carnage
movies.ch
DE  FR  IT
top deko

Premieren

Poster: Mia and the White Lion Poster: L'incroyable histoire du facteur cheval Poster: Seed: The Untold Story
Poster: Les Dépossédés Poster: Sub Jayega Poster: Second Act
Poster: Zwingli Poster: Doubles vies Poster: Glass

Aktuell

Poster: Creed II Poster: Mary Poppins Returns Poster: Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
Poster: Amici come prima Poster: Todos lo saben - Everybody knows Poster: Peppermint
Poster: Girl with a Pearl Earring Poster: Zimna wojna Poster: Difret
Poster: Miele Poster: Molly Monster Poster: Manbiki kazoku
Poster: Neruda Poster: Rocky Mountain Express Poster: Astérix - Le secret de la potion magique
Poster: Puzzle Poster: Where are you, Joao Gilberto? Poster: Capharnaüm


 


Tagesprogramm 20.01.2019

sortiert nach kinos

Aarau
Freier Film   Sibel   17:00 Ov/d   16/14 J
  À l'école des philosop...   19:30 F/d   6/4 J
Ideal 1   Zwingli   14:30 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   17:30 D   12/10 J
Ideal 2   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:45 D   0/0 J
  Manhattan Queen   17:45 20:30 D   8/6 J
Ideal 3   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:45 D   8/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:15 E/d/f   8/6 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:30 D   12/10 J
Ideal 4   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   15:00 D   0/0 J
  Colette   17:30 D   6/4 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   20:15 D   12/10 J
Schloss 1   Der Grinch   14:30 D   0/0 J
  Zwingli   17:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
  100 Dinge   20:00 D   12/10 J
Schloss 2   Wolkenbruch   15:00 D   6/4 J
  Glass   17:30 20:30 D   14/12 J
Aarberg
Royal   Zwingli   17:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Glass   20:15 D   14/12 J
Royal   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   17:30 D   8/6 J
  Zwingli   20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
Abtwil
Cinedome 1   Glass   14:00 17:00 20:00 D   14/12 J
Cinedome 2   Manhattan Queen   14:45 17:45 20:45 D   8/6 J
Cinedome 3   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:30 D   8/6 J
  Robin Hood   17:30 20:45 D   12/10 J
Cinedome 4   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:15 D   4/4 J
  100 Dinge   17:30 20:30 D   12/10 J
Cinedome 5   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:45 D   4/4 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:00 20:15 D   8/6 J
Cinedome 6   vorstellung in 3dDer Grinch – 3D   14:30 D   4/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   17:00 20:15 D   12/10 J
Cinedome 7   vorstellung in 3dPhantastische Tierwese...   14:00 20:00 D   12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dBumblebee – 3D   17:15 D   12/10 J
Cinedome 8   Zwingli   14:15 17:15 20:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
Acquarossa
Blenio   Il ritorno di Mary Poppins   17:00 I  
Adelboden
Rex   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 D   0/0 J
  Zwingli   17:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:30 D   12/10 J
Aigle
Cosmopolis 1   Aquaman   13:00 vf   12/10 J
  Astérix – Le secret de...   16:00 vf   6/4 J
  Une femme d'exception   18:00 vf   6/4 J
  Creed II   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Cosmopolis 2   Mia et le lion blanc   13:00 vf   6/4 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   15:15 vf   0/0 J
  Bienvenue à Marwen   18:00 vf   12/10 J
  Aquaman   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Cosmopolis 3   Au bout des doigts   13:10 vf   8/6 J
  Le Grinch   15:30 vf   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:40 vf   8/6 J
  Glass   20:30 vf   14/12 J
Airolo
Leventina   Lazzaro Felice   20:30 I  
Altdorf
Leuzinger   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:30 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   16:00 D   8/6 J
  Uri im Wandel – Einblicke ins 20. Jahrhundert   18:00 Dialekt   8/6 J
  Zwingli   20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
Ascona
Otello   Miele   10:30 italiano sottotitoli in tedesco   16/14 J
  Ága   13:45 versione originale sottotitoli in italiano  
  Il ritorno di Mary Poppins   16:00 I  
  Cold War   18:20 I   12 J
  Maria, Regina di Scozia   20:00 I  
Aubonne
Rex   Difret   17:00 vo   10/8 J
  Une femme d'exception   20:30 vo   6/4 J
Baar
Lux   Die unglaublichen Aben...   14:30 D   6 J
  Aquaman   17:00 D   12 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:15 D   12 J
Baden
Sterk 1   Mary, Queen of Scots   14:45 20:15 E/d/f   12/10 J
  Colette   17:45 E/d/f   6/4 J
Sterk 2   Wolkenbruch   15:00 20:30 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  Capharnaum – Stadt der...   17:30 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
Trafo 1   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:30 D   8/6 J
  Zwingli   17:30 20:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
Trafo 2   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:15 D   4 J
  100 Dinge   17:15 D   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:00 E/d/f   8/6 J
Trafo 3   Zwingli   14:45 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Aquaman   17:45 D   12/10 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:45 D   12/10 J
Trafo 4   Der Grinch   15:15 Inkl. Minions-Kurzfilm D   4 J
  Phantastische Tierwese...   18:00 D   12/10 J
  Manhattan Queen   21:00 E/d/f   8/6 J
Trafo 5   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   15:00 D   4 J
  Manhattan Queen   17:00 D   8/6 J
  Glass   20:15 E/d/f   14/12 J
Balzers
Schlosskino   Der Junge muss an die ...   18:30 D   6/4 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   20:30 E/d   12/10 J
Basel
B–Movie   Keine Vorstellungen      
Capitol 1   Bohemian Rhapsody   15:00 18:00 21:00 E/d/f   8/6 J
Capitol 2   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   15:00 D   8/6 J
  Manhattan Queen   18:00 21:00 E/d/f   8/6 J
kult.kino atelier 1   Rafiki   12:00 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
  Das fliegende Klassenzimmer (1954)   14:00 D   6/4 J
  Capharnaüm   16:20 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  Wolkenbruch   19:00 21:00 D/f   6/4 J
kult.kino atelier 2   Capharnaüm   10:50 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  Shoplifters – Manbiki ...   13:15 18:00 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  Colette   15:40 20:30 E/d/f   6/4 J
kult.kino atelier 3   Puzzle   11:10 E/d   8/6 J
  Seed: The Untold Story   13:10 19:00 E/d   6/4 J
  Sibel   15:00 21:00 Ov/d   16/14 J
  #Female Pleasure   17:00 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
kult.kino atelier 4   Girl with a Pearl Earring   12:00 E/d   16/14 J
  Zwingli   13:45 18:15 20:50 Dial/d   12/10 J
  Wolkenbruch   16:15 D/f   6/4 J
kult.kino atelier 5   Im Spiegel Deines Angesichts   11:15 D/d   0/0 J
  À l'école des philosop...   14:00 F/d   6/4 J
  Ramen Shop   16:00 Ov/d   6/4 J
  Astrid   18:00 Schwed/d/f   6/4 J
  Capharnaüm   20:30 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
kult.kino camera 1   Mackie Messer – Brecht...   11:30 D   6/4 J
  Alles ist gut   14:00 18:10 D   16/14 J
  Las herederas   16:00 Ov/d/f   0/0 J
  Burning   20:10 Ov/d/f   16/14 J
kult.kino camera 2   Burning   11:10 Ov/d/f   16/14 J
  Cold War   13:45 Pol/d/f   12/10 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   15:30 20:40 E/d   12/10 J
  Roma   18:00 Ov/d   16/14 J
Pathé Küchlin 1   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   09:30 D   0/0 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   12:20 D   6/4 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   14:40 20:15 E/d/f   8/6 J
  Zwingli   17:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
Pathé Küchlin 2   Maria Stuart, Königin ...   09:50 17:45 E/d/f 20:30 D   12/10 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   12:30 D   8/6 J
  Zwingli   15:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Pathé Küchlin 3   Glass   10:00 20:15 D   14/12 J
  Johnny English – Man l...   12:45 D   6/4 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   16:00 Ov   12/10 J
Pathé Küchlin 4   Der Grinch   10:20 D   0/0 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   12:30 D   12/10 J
  Glass   15:30 D   14/12 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   18:15 20:50 D   12/10 J
Pathé Küchlin 5   Minuscule 2 – Abenteue...   11:00 Family Day 15:50 Family Day D  
  Spider-Man: A New Universe   13:15 Family Day D   8/6 J
  Bumblebee   18:00 Family Day D   12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:30 D   12/10 J
Pathé Küchlin 6   Tabaluga – Der Film   10:45 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:00 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:00 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Die unglaublichen Aben...   17:45 Family Day D   6/4 J
  Zwingli   20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Pathé Küchlin 7   100 Dinge   11:15 D   12/10 J
  Der Grinch   13:45 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Mia und der weisse Löwe   16:00 Family Day D   6/4 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   18:15 Family Day D   8/6 J
  Glass   20:45 E/d/f   14/12 J
Pathé Küchlin 8   Life Itself – So ist d...   11:00 D   12/10 J
  Manhattan Queen   13:40 16:00 18:30 D 21:00 E/d/f   8/6 J
Rex 1   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 E/d/f   4/4 J
  Glass   17:00 20:00 E/d/f   14/12 J
Rex 2   Zwingli   14:30 17:30 20:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
Stadtkino   The Ladies Man   13:15 E/d   6 J
  On Body and Soul   15:15 Vorfilm: FROM EUROPE INTO EUROPE: SEGMENT 8 Ungar/d   12/10 J
  Rock-a-Bye Baby   17:30 E/d   6 J
  Paper Moon   20:00 E/d   12 J
Bellinzona
Forum 1   Il ritorno di Mary Poppins   13:45 I  
  Ralph spacca internet   16:00 I   7 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   18:00 I   11 J
  Aquaman   20:30 I   12 J
Forum 2   Aquaman   13:45 I   12 J
  Mia e il leone bianco   16:00 I  
  Vice – L'uomo nell'ombra   18:00 I  
  Glass   20:30 I  
Belp
Um die Ecke 1   vorstellung in 3dDer Grinch – 3D   14:00 D   0/0 J
  Zwingli   16:30 19:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
Um die Ecke 2   Wolkenbruch   14:30 D/d   6/4 J
  Shoplifters – Manbiki ...   17:00 Jap/d/f   12/10 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   20:00 D   6/4 J
Bern
CineABC   Der Junge muss an die ...   13:30 D   6/4 J
  Astrid   15:45 Ov/d/f   6/4 J
  Cold War   18:15 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  A Star Is Born   20:15 E/d/f   12/10 J
CineBubenberg   Bohemian Rhapsody   14:30 17:45 20:30 E/d/f   8/6 J
CineCamera   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:15 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   16:00 D   8/6 J
  Colette   18:10 20:30 E/d/f   6/4 J
CineClub   Zwingli   14:30 17:15 20:00 Dialekt/f   12/10 J
Cinématte   Visages villages   16:30 F/d   6/4 J
  Burning Hope   18:30 Ov/d  
CineMovie 1   Beautiful Boy   12:00 E/d/f  
  Mary, Queen of Scots   15:00 20:00 E/d/f   12/10 J
  #Female Pleasure   17:45 E/d/f   12/10 J
CineMovie 2   Seed – Unser Saatgut   12:00 E/d   6/4 J
  Wolkenbruch   14:15 18:30 Ov/d/f   6/4 J
  À l'école des philosop...   16:15 F/d   6/4 J
  Capharnaum – Stadt der...   20:30 Arab/d/f   12/10 J
CineMovie 3   Zwingli   12:30 Dialekt/f   12/10 J
  Capharnaum – Stadt der...   15:15 Arab/d/f   12/10 J
  À l'école des philosop...   18:00 F/d   6/4 J
  Shoplifters – Manbiki ...   20:15 Jap/d/f   12/10 J
Kellerkino   Weit – Ein Weg um die ...   11:30 D   0/0 J
  Three Faces   14:00 18:30 Farsi/d/f   12/10 J
  Everybody Knows   16:00 Sp/d/f   12/10 J
  Alles ist gut   20:30 D   16/14 J
Lichtspiel   Die rote Zora   16:00 In Zusammenarbeit mit dem Quartierverein Marzili, Bern D  
  Kurze Filme aus dem Lichtspiel-Archiv   20:00 Ov  
Pathé Westside 1   Glass   09:45 15:00 18:00 21:00 D   14/12 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   12:40 D   6/4 J
Pathé Westside 2   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   10:00 D   0/0 J
  Johnny English – Man l...   12:00 18:45 D   6/4 J
  Ben Is Back   14:00 21:00 D   14/12 J
  100 Dinge   16:15 D   12/10 J
Pathé Westside 3   Zwingli   10:15 20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Life Itself – So ist d...   13:00 D   12/10 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   16:00 Ov   12/10 J
Pathé Westside 4   A Star Is Born   09:45 D   12/10 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   12:30 17:50 20:30 D   12/10 J
  Zwingli   15:10 Dialekt   12/10 J
Pathé Westside 5   vorstellung in 3dDer Grinch – 3D   10:35 15:30 D   0/0 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   12:45 17:30 D   0/0 J
  vorstellung in 3dPhantastische Tierwese...   20:15 D   12/10 J
Pathé Westside 6   Manhattan Queen   10:30 16:00 18:15 D   8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   13:00 D   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:30 D   8/6 J
Pathé Westside 7   Tabaluga – Der Film   10:45 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:00 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:00 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Die unglaublichen Aben...   17:45 Family Day D   6/4 J
  100 Dinge   20:00 D   12/10 J
Pathé Westside 8   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   11:00 18:15 Family Day D   8/6 J
  Der Grinch   13:45 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Mia und der weisse Löwe   16:00 Family Day D   6/4 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:45 D   8/6 J
Pathé Westside 9   Minuscule 2 – Abenteue...   11:00 Family Day 15:50 Family Day D   6/4 J
  Spider-Man: A New Universe   13:15 Family Day D   8/6 J
  Bumblebee   18:00 Family Day D   12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:30 D   12/10 J
Pathé Westside 10   Robin Hood   10:15 15:30 18:15 21:00 D   12/10 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   13:00 D   8/6 J
Pathé Westside 11   Glass   11:00 4DX E/d/f 17:00 4DX 20:00 4DX D   14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   14:00 4DX D   12/10 J
Rex 1+2   Las herederas   10:15 Sp/d/f   0/0 J
  Alles ist gut   11:30 D   16/14 J
  Sibel   12:00 Türk/d/f   16/14 J
  A Journey Into Zero Space   13:30 In Anwesenheit von Regisseur Jalal Hussaini, Vorfilm: The Oupost Farsi/Dari/e  
  Burning   14:00 20:30 Ov/d/f   16/14 J
  Miracolo a Milano   16:00 I/d/f  
  Rafiki   16:45 In Anwesenheit der Schauspielerinnen Samantha Mugatsia und Sheila Munyiva OV/D/f   14/12 J
  Roma   18:00 Ov/d   16/14 J
  An Elephant Sitting Still   19:30 Mandarin/d   16/14 J
Splendid 1   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 E/d/f   4/4 J
  Glass   17:15 20:30 E/d/f   14/12 J
Splendid 2   A Star Is Born   14:00 E/d/f   12/10 J
  Phantastische Tierwese...   17:15 E/d/f   12/10 J
  Colette   20:30 E/d/f   6/4 J
Bex
Grain d'Sel   Creed II   17:00 vf   12/10 J
  Au bout des doigts   20:00 vf   8/6 J
Biel
Apollo   Le Grinch   13:00 F   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:45 20:30 E/d/f   8/6 J
Beluga   Mary Poppins Returns   15:00 D   0/0 J
  Capharnaüm   17:45 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  A Star Is Born   20:15 E/d/f   12/10 J
Cinedome 1   Glass   14:00 17:00 20:00 D   14/12 J
Cinedome 2   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:30 D   8/6 J
  Robin Hood   17:30 20:30 D   12/10 J
Cinedome 3   Zwingli   14:15 17:15 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
Cinedome 4   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:30 D   4/4 J
  Manhattan Queen   17:30 20:30 D   8/6 J
Cinedome 5   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:15 17:15 D   4/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:15 D   12/10 J
Filmpodium   Ila Akher Ezaman   10:30 Ov/d  
  Bezness as Usual   18:00 Ov/d  
  17   20:30 Ov/f  
Lido 1   #Female Pleasure   10:45 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   14:00 F  
  Astérix – Le secret de...   16:00 F   6/4 J
  À l'école des philosop...   18:00 F/d   6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:15 F   12/10 J
Lido 2   Wolkenbruch   11:00 Ov/d/f   6/4 J
  Capharnaüm   13:15 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   16:00 Ov  
  Glass   20:30 E/d/f   14/12 J
Rex 1   Beautiful Boy   12:15 E/d/f  
  Zwingli   15:00 17:45 20:30 Dialekt/f   12/10 J
Rex 2   Zwingli   12:15 Dialekt/f   12/10 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   15:00 D   8/6 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   17:30 20:15 D   12/10 J
Bienne
Apollo   Le Grinch   13:00 vf   0/0 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   15:00 vf   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:45 20:30 vo   8/6 J
Beluga   Le retour de Mary Poppins   15:00 allem.   0/0 J
  Capharnaüm   17:45 vo   12/10 J
  A Star Is Born   20:15 vo   12/10 J
Filmpodium   Ila Akher Ezaman   10:30 vo  
  Bezness as Usual   18:00 vo  
  17   20:30 vo  
Cinedome 1   Glass   14:00 17:00 20:00 vo   14/12 J
Cinedome 2   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:30 vo   8/6 J
  Robin des Bois   17:30 20:30 vo   12/10 J
Cinedome 3   Zwingli   14:15 17:15 20:15 vo   12/10 J
Cinedome 4   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:30 vo   4/4 J
  Seconde chance   17:30 20:30 vo   8/6 J
Cinedome 5   Le retour de Mary Poppins   14:15 17:15 vo   4/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:15 vo   12/10 J
Brienz
Kino Brienz   Kino geschlossen      
Brig
Capitol   Zwingli   11:00 cinéculture Dialekt   12/10 J
  Die unglaublichen Aben...   14:00 D   6/4 J
  A Star Is Born   17:00 E/d/f   12/10 J
  Glass   20:30 D   14/12 J
Brugg
Excelsior   Der Junge muss an die ...   11:00 D   6/4 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:00 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   15:45 D   8/6 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   18:00 D   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:15 D   8/6 J
Odeon   À l'école des philosop...   11:00 F/d   6/4 J
  Wolkenbruch   13:00 Dialekt   6/4 J
  Zwingli   15:00 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Astrid   18:00 Ov/d/f   6/4 J
Bulle
Les Prado 1   Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   11:10 vf  
  Astérix – Le secret de...   13:30 vf   6/4 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   15:40 vf   6/4 J
  Une femme d'exception   18:00 vf   6/4 J
  Glass   20:45 vf   14/12 J
Les Prado 2   Mauvaises herbes   11:00 vf   10/8 J
  Le Grinch   13:40 vf   0/0 J
  Au bout des doigts   15:55 vf   8/6 J
  Pupille   18:25 vf   8/6 J
  Les invisibles   21:00 vf   8/6 J
Les Prado 3   Une affaire de famille   11:20 vo   12/10 J
  Les invisibles   15:00 vf   8/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:30 vf   8/6 J
  Creed II   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Burgdorf
Krone   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:00 Dialekt/f   0/0 J
  Zwingli   17:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:00 E/d/f   8/6 J
Rex   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:00 D   8/6 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   17:00 D   0/0 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:30 D   12/10 J
Bévilard
Cinéma Palace   Au bout des doigts   16:00 vf   8/6 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   20:00 vf   0/0 J
Bülach
ABC   Zwingli   14:30 17:15 20:00 Dialekt   12 J
Bambi   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   13:45 D   6 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   16:00 D   6 J
  Glass   20:15 D   16 J
Carouge
Bio   Water Lilies of Monet   11:00 vo  
  Edmond   15:45 18:15 20:45 vf   8/6 J
  Les Dames   16:00 Salle vidéo vf   6/4 J
  Canaletto and the Art ...   17:45 Salle vidéo vo   16/14 J
  Les dépossédés   19:30 Salle vidéo vo   16/14 J
  Le grand bal   21:00 Salle vidéo vf   0/0 J
Carrouge
Cinéma du Jorat   Pas de projections      
Chur
Apollo   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   10:30 D   0/0 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   12:30 D   6/4 J
  Zwingli   14:45 17:30 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
Kinocenter Quader   The Dawn Wall   10:30 E/d  
  Ramen Shop   10:30 Ov/d   6/4 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   10:45 D   8/6 J
  Bumblebee   12:30 D   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   12:45 D   8/6 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:00 D   0/0 J
  Der Grinch   15:00 D   0/0 J
  Aquaman   15:30 D   12/10 J
  A Star Is Born   15:45 D   12/10 J
  Shiraz – Taj Mahal’s Love Story   17:00 Ov/d/f  
  Maria Stuart, Königin ...   18:15 D   12/10 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   18:30 D   12/10 J
  Sibel   19:00 Türk/d   16/14 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:45 D   8/6 J
  Glass   21:00 D   14/12 J
  Policeman VIP (Polizei...   21:00 Russ/e   16/14 J
Château-d'Oex
Eden   Le retour de Mary Poppins   17:00 vf   0/0 J
  Au bout des doigts   20:30 vf   8/6 J
Châtel-St-Denis
Sirius   Bienvenue à Marwen   17:00 vf   12/10 J
  Au bout des doigts   20:00 vf   8/6 J
Collonge-Bellerive
Cinémargand   Pas de projections      
Cossonay
Cinéma Casino   Edmond   10:30 vf   8/6 J
  Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   15:00 vf  
  Bienvenue à Marwen   18:00 vo   12/10 J
  Au bout des doigts   20:30 vf   8/6 J
Couvet
Colisée   Le retour de Mary Poppins   14:30 vf   0/0 J
  L'Empereur de Paris   17:30 vf   14/12 J
  Bumblebee   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Crans-Montana
Cinécran   Astérix – Le secret de...   15:30 vf   6/4 J
  Glass   18:30 vo   14/12 J
  Ben Is Back   21:00 vo   14/12 J
Davos
Kino Arkaden   The Jungle Book   17:00 D   8/6 J
Delémont
Cinemont 1   Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   10:30 vf   6/6 J
  Le Grinch   13:00 vf   0/0 J
  Creed II   15:00 20:30 vf   12/10 J
  A Star Is Born   17:45 vf   12/10 J
Cinemont 2   Pupille   10:45 vf   8/6 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   13:15 vf   0/0 J
  Au bout des doigts   16:00 vf   8/6 J
  Ben Is Back   18:15 vf   14/12 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:30 vf   8/6 J
Cinemont 3   Edmond   10:30 vf   8/6 J
  Premières vacances   13:30 vf   16/14 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   15:45 vf   6/4 J
  Une femme d'exception   18:00 vf   6/4 J
  Aquaman   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Cinemont 4   Masha et Michka – Les nouvelles aventures   10:00 vf  
  Monsieur   11:30 vo   0/0 J
  Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   13:30 vf  
  Astérix – Le secret de...   15:30 vf   6/4 J
  Doubles vies   17:45 vf   16/14 J
  Glass   20:15 vf   14/12 J
La Grange   A Star Is Born   17:00 vf   12/10 J
  Les invisibles   20:00 vf   8/6 J
Lido   Pas de projections      
Dietlikon
Pathé Dietlikon 1   Minuscule 2 – Abenteue...   11:00 Family Day 15:45 Family Day D   6/6 J
  Spider-Man: A New Universe   13:15 Family Day D   12/12 J
  Bumblebee   18:00 Family Day D   12/12 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:30 D   12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon 2   Robin Hood   10:15 13:00 18:15 21:00 D   14/12 J
  Manhattan Queen   15:40 D   12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon 3   Glass   11:30 14:30 17:30 20:15 D   16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 4   vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   09:45 12:40 20:30 D   12/12 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   16:00 Ov   12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon 5   Manhattan Queen   10:45 D   12/12 J
  Der Grinch   13:45 Family Day D   4/4 J
  Mia und der weisse Löwe   16:00 Family Day D   6/8 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   18:15 Family Day D   6/6 J
  Glass   21:00 E/d/f   16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 6   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   10:15 12:45 15:15 D   6/6 J
  Manhattan Queen   17:45 D   12/12 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:15 D   12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon 7   Tabaluga – Der Film   10:45 Family Day D   6/8 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:00 D   4/4 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:00 D   4/4 J
  Die unglaublichen Aben...   17:45 Family Day D   6/8 J
  100 Dinge   20:00 D   6/10 J
Pathé Dietlikon 8   Der Grinch   10:30 14:50 D   4/4 J
  Johnny English – Man l...   12:40 D   6/8 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   17:00 D   4/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dPhantastische Tierwese...   19:50 D   12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon 9   Zwingli   11:45 14:45 17:30 20:30 Dialekt   12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon 10   Johnny English – Man l...   10:15 D   6/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dBumblebee – 3D   12:50 20:45 D   12/12 J
  Ben Is Back   15:30 D   14/12 J
  Life Itself – So ist d...   18:00 D   14/12 J
Dübendorf
Orion   Puzzle   11:30 E/d   12 J
  Spider-Man: A New Universe   15:00 D   12 J
  Widows   18:00 E/d/f   16 J
Ebikon
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 1   Glass   10:45 IMAX 13:45 IMAX 16:45 IMAX 19:45 IMAX D   14/12 J
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 2   Der Grinch   10:20 15:00 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   12:30 D   8/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:15 D   8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dPhantastische Tierwese...   20:15 D   12/10 J
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 3   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   10:10 D   8/6 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   12:45 D   0/0 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   15:30 20:30 D   12/10 J
  Life Itself – So ist d...   18:00 D   12/10 J
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 4   A Star Is Born   09:50 D   12/10 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   12:45 D   6/4 J
  Manhattan Queen   15:00 17:30 20:00 D   8/6 J
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 5   Glass   11:15 14:15 17:15 20:15 D   14/12 J
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 6   Zwingli   11:30 14:15 17:00 19:45 Dialekt   12/10 J
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 7   Tabaluga – Der Film   10:45 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:00 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:00 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Die unglaublichen Aben...   17:45 Family Day D   6/4 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:15 D   8/6 J
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 8   Life Itself – So ist d...   11:15 D   12/10 J
  Der Grinch   13:45 Family Day D   0/0 J
  Mia und der weisse Löwe   16:00 Family Day D   6/4 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   18:15 Family Day D   8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:30 D   12/10 J
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 9   vorstellung in 3dDer Grinch – 3D   09:45 4DX 14:45 4DX D   0/0 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   11:45 4DX 16:50 4DX 19:50 4DX D   12/10 J
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 10   Minuscule 2 – Abenteue...   11:00 Family Day 15:45 Family Day D   6/4 J
  Spider-Man: A New Universe   13:15 Family Day D   8/6 J
  Bumblebee   18:00 Family Day D   12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dBumblebee – 3D   20:40 D   12/10 J
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 11   Johnny English – Man l...   10:45 D   6/4 J
  Maria Stuart, Königin ...   13:00 18:00 D 20:40 E/d/f   12/10 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   15:40 D   8/6 J
Pathé Mall of Switzerland 12   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   09:45 11:40 D   0/0 J
  100 Dinge   13:30 D   12/10 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   16:00 Ov   12/10 J
  Glass   20:00 E/d/f   14/12 J
Echallens
Cinéma Echallens   Mia et le lion blanc   14:30 vf   6/4 J
  Edmond   17:00 vf   8/6 J
Einsiedeln
Cineboxx 1   Zwingli   11:00 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:45 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   15:45 D   8/6 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   18:00 D   6/4 J
Cineboxx 2   Colette   11:00 D   6/4 J
  Der Grinch   13:30 D   0/0 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:45 D   0/0 J
  Being with Animals   18:15 Ov/d   12/10 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:15 D   12/10 J
Emmenbrücke
Maxx 1   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:45 D   4/4 J
  Johnny English – Man l...   17:45 D   6/4 J
  100 Dinge   20:45 D   12/10 J
Maxx 2   Glass   14:15 17:15 20:15 D   14/12 J
Maxx 3   Manhattan Queen   14:45 17:45 20:45 D   8/6 J
Maxx 4   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:15 D   8/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:15 20:15 D   8/6 J
Maxx 5   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 D   4/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   17:00 20:15 D   12/10 J
Maxx 6   Phantastische Tierwese...   14:00 D   12/10 J
  Robin Hood   17:00 20:00 D   12/10 J
Maxx 7   Zwingli   14:30 17:30 20:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
Maxx 8   vorstellung in 3dDer Grinch – 3D   14:30 4DX D   4/4 J
  Robin Hood   17:00 4DX D   12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:00 4DX D   12/10 J
Engelberg
Kino Engelberg   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   15:45 D   8/6 J
  Zwingli   18:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:15 D   8/6 J
Flims Dorf
Cinestudio Home Cinema   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:30 D   0/0 J
  Der Grinch   16:00 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   17:45 D   8/6 J
  A Star Is Born   19:45 E/d   12/10 J
Cinestudio Future   Der Grinch   12:45 D   0/0 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   14:30 17:15 20:00 D   12/10 J
Cinestudio Tree House   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   13:00 D   8/6 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:00 D   0/0 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   17:30 D   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   19:45 E/d   8/6 J
Cinestudio Kristal   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   12:30 14:00 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   15:30 D   8/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:30 E/d   8/6 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:00 D   12/10 J
Frauenfeld
Luna 1   À l'école des philosop...   11:00 F/d   6/4 J
  Colette   17:00 E/d   6/4 J
  Three Faces   20:00 Farsi/Türk/d   12/10 J
Luna 2   Die Dschungelhelden   11:00 D   6/4 J
  Las herederas   17:30 Sp/d   0/0 J
  Widows   19:30 E/d   14/12 J
Schlosskino   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:15 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   15:00 D   8/6 J
  Zwingli   17:15 20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Freienstein
Neues Kino   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   15:00 D   4 J
  Zwingli   20:00 Dialekt   12 J
Fribourg
Arena Cinémas 1   Creed II   14:15 17:20 20:35 vf   12/10 J
Arena Cinémas 2   Spider-Man: New Generation   14:10 vf   8/6 J
  Bienvenue à Marwen   17:30 vf   12/10 J
  A Star Is Born   20:20 vf   12/10 J
Arena Cinémas 3   Mia et le lion blanc   13:30 15:55 vf   6/4 J
  Seconde chance   18:20 vf   8/6 J
  L'exorcisme de Hannah ...   20:55 vf   16/14 J
Arena Cinémas 4   Yéti et Compagnie   14:00 vf   3/3 J
  Bumblebee   16:30 vf   12/10 J
  Premières vacances   20:45 vf   16/14 J
Arena Cinémas 5   Glass   14:25 17:30 20:45 vf   14/12 J
Arena Cinémas 6   Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   14:20 vf   6/4 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:00 ScreenX vo 20:25 ScreenX vf   8/6 J
Arena Cinémas 7   Le Grinch   14:20 vf   3/3 J
  A Star Is Born   17:10 vf   12/10 J
  Glass   20:30 vo   14/12 J
Arena Cinémas 8   Astérix – Le secret de...   13:30 15:45 vf   6/4 J
  Au bout des doigts   18:00 vf   8/6 J
  Mortal Engines   20:40 vf   12/10 J
Arena Cinémas 9   Le retour de Mary Poppins   14:00 17:10 vf   3/3 J
  Aquaman   20:20 vf   12/10 J
Arena Cinémas 10   vorstellung in 3dLe Grinch – 3D   14:30 4DX vf   3/3 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   17:00 4DX 20:15 4DX vf   12/10 J
Les Rex 1   Les invisibles   11:20 20:50 vf   8/6 J
  Le grand bain   15:10 vf   12/10 J
  Une femme d'exception   18:10 vo   6/4 J
Les Rex 2   Edmond   11:10 vf   8/6 J
  Monsieur   13:45 vo   12/10 J
  Ben Is Back   16:05 vf 21:00 vo   14/12 J
  L'incroyable histoire ...   18:30 vf   10/8 J
Les Rex 3   La séparation des traces   11:00 vf   16/14 J
  Colette   15:00 vo   6/4 J
  Une affaire de famille   18:00 vo   12/10 J
  Doubles vies   20:40 vf   16/14 J
Frick
Monti   Zwingli   10:30 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dDer Grinch – 3D   13:00 D   0/0 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:00 D   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:30 D   8/6 J
Genève
Arena Cinémas La Praille 1   vorstellung in 3dLe Grinch – 3D   15:00 4DX vf   3/3 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   17:00 4DX 20:15 4DX vf   12/10 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 2   Le Grinch   10:45 13:30 15:40 vf   3/3 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:50 vo   8/6 J
  A Star Is Born   20:50 vf   12/10 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 3   Le retour de Mary Poppins   10:45 14:20 17:20 vf   3/3 J
  Aquaman   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 4   Creed II   14:45 17:45 20:45 vf   12/10 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 5   Spider-Man: New Generation   13:40 vf   8/6 J
  Seconde chance   16:10 vf   8/6 J
  Ben Is Back   18:35 20:55 vf   14/12 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 6   Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   10:45 vf   6/4 J
  Astérix – Le secret de...   13:30 15:35 vf   6/4 J
  Aquaman   17:45 ScreenX vf   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:50 ScreenX vf   8/6 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 7   Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   13:30 15:40 vf   6/4 J
  Glass   17:50 20:45 vf   14/12 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 8   Mia et le lion blanc   10:45 13:30 15:50 vf   6/4 J
  Bumblebee   18:20 vf   12/10 J
  Mortal Engines   20:55 vf   12/10 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 9   Alad'2   13:30 vf   6/4 J
  Casse-Noisette et les ...   16:00 vf   8/6 J
  Au bout des doigts   18:25 vf   8/6 J
  Les Animaux Fantastiqu...   20:45 vf   12/10 J
Auditorium Fondation Arditi   Festival Black Movie      
Ciné 17   Bohemian Rhapsody   14:00 7.1 20:45 7.1 vo   8/6 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   16:30 7.1 vo   0/0 J
  Colette   18:45 5.1 vo   6/4 J
Cinélux   Festival Black Movie      
  Of Fathers and Sons   13:00 vo  
  Le grand bain   14:50 vf   12/10 J
  Poisonous Roses   17:00 vo  
  Un homme pressé   19:10 vf   6/4 J
  Life and Nothing More   21:00 vo  
Cinéma C.D.D.   L'été   14:00 20:00 vo   16/16 J
  Autour de Luisa   16:15 vf   16/14 J
  Ága   18:00 vo   16/14 J
Cinerama Empire   Viswasam   10:45 4K 7.1 vo  
  Roma   14:15 7.1 vo   16/14 J
  Glass   16:30 5.1 21:00 5.1 vo   14/12 J
Le City   Ben Is Back   13:40 18:40 21:00 vo   14/12 J
  Une femme d'exception   16:00 vo   6/4 J
Les Cinémas du Grütli Henri Langlois   Festival Black Movie     vo  
  Les Marionnettes: quel cinéma!   13:00 vo  
  Mujer nómade   15:15 vo  
  Petit Black Movie pour adultes   17:15 vo  
  Rencontrer mon père   19:15 vo  
  Tenemos la carne   21:45 vo  
Les Cinémas du Grütli Michel Simon   Nico & Patou   10:00 vo  
  Festival Black Movie     vo  
  Poupiot et les Loupiots   11:15 vo  
  Captain Morten and the Spider Queen   13:15 vf  
  José   15:00 vo  
  Le conte de la princes...   17:00 vo   6/4 J
  Dare to Stop Us   19:30 vo  
  La danse de la réalité   22:00 vo   16/14 J
  Julia y el Zorro   22:00 vo  
Les Scala 1   Pupille   13:25 vf   8/6 J
  Une affaire de famille   15:40 18:15 vo   12/10 J
  Une femme d'exception   20:50 vo   6/4 J
Les Scala 2   Capharnaüm   14:00 vo   12/10 J
  La saveur des Ramen   16:40 vo   6/4 J
  L'incroyable histoire ...   18:45 vf   10/8 J
  Une affaire de famille   21:00 vo   12/10 J
Les Scala 3   L'incroyable histoire ...   13:55 vf   10/8 J
  Doubles vies   16:10 20:45 vf   16/14 J
  Monsieur   18:30 vo   0/0 J
Nord-Sud   Fermé pour travaux      
Pathé Balexert 1   Le Grinch   11:00 16:00 vf   0/6 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   13:15 vo   0/6 J
  Ben Is Back   18:10 vf   14/12 J
  L'Empereur de Paris   20:30 vf   14/12 J
Pathé Balexert 2   Astérix – Le secret de...   10:10 12:00 14:00 vf   6/4 J
  Théâtre Bolchoï de Mos...   16:00 vo   12/10 J
  Ben Is Back   20:45 vo   14/12 J
Pathé Balexert 3   Glass   10:10 vo 12:45 15:30 vf 18:15 vo 21:00 vf   14/12 J
Pathé Balexert 4   Glass   11:00 IMAX 14:00 IMAX 17:00 IMAX 20:00 IMAX vf   14/12 J
Pathé Balexert 5   Masha et Michka – Les nouvelles aventures   11:15 vf   0/6 J
  Casse-Noisette et les ...   13:15 vf   8/6 J
  Astérix – Le secret de...   15:30 vf   6/4 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   17:45 vf   6/4 J
  Ben Is Back   20:15 vf   14/12 J
Pathé Balexert 6   A Star Is Born   10:30 vo   12/10 J
  Les invisibles   13:30 15:45 18:00 20:30 vf   8/6 J
Pathé Balexert 7   Glass   11:30 vf 14:30 vo 17:30 vf 20:30 vo   14/12 J
Pathé Balexert 8   Une femme d'exception   10:20 15:30 20:40 vf   6/4 J
  Bumblebee   13:00 vf   12/10 J
  Ben Is Back   18:15 vo   14/12 J
Pathé Balexert 9   Bohemian Rhapsody   10:15 vo   8/6 J
  Au bout des doigts   13:10 15:30 18:00 20:30 vf   8/6 J
Pathé Balexert 10   Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   10:45 15:15 vf   6/4 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   13:00 vf   6/4 J
  Spider-Man: New Generation   17:30 vf   8/6 J
  Creed II   20:15 vf   12/10 J
Pathé Balexert 11   Spider-Man: New Generation   11:15 vo   8/6 J
  Ben Is Back   13:45 vf   14/12 J
  Creed II   16:00 vo   12/10 J
  Premières vacances   18:45 vf   16/14 J
  Seconde chance   21:00 vf   8/6 J
Pathé Balexert 12   Aquaman   11:00 vf 14:00 vo   12/10 J
  Creed II   17:00 vf   12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:00 vo   12/10 J
Pathé Balexert 13   Rémi sans famille   11:00 vf   8/6 J
  Le Grinch   13:30 vf   0/6 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   15:45 vf   0/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:00 vo   8/6 J
Spoutnik   Festival Black Movie     vf  
  Victory Day   14:00 vo  
  Soldado   16:00 vo  
  Grass (2018)   20:00 vo  
  Va, va, vierge pour la deuxième fois   22:00 vo  
Grenchen
Palace   Der Grinch   13:45 Inkl. Minions-Kurzfilm D   0/0 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:30 D   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   18:00 D   8/6 J
  Glass   20:30 D   14/12 J
Rex   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   13:45 D   8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   15:45 D   12/10 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   18:00 D   6/4 J
  Zwingli   20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Gstaad
Ciné-Theâtre   Mary Poppins Returns   14:30 E/d/f   0/0 J
  Zwingli   17:30 Dial/e   12/10 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   20:30 E/d/f   12/10 J
Heerbrugg
Kinotheater Madlen   Zwingli   13:45 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:15 D   8/6 J
Heiden
Rosental   Zwingli   15:30 mit Regisseur Stefan Haupt Dialekt   12/10 J
  Manhattan Queen   19:30 D   8/6 J
Herisau
Cinetreff 1   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:15 D   6/4 J
  Zwingli   16:30 mit Regisseur Stefan Haupt und Produzentin Anne Walser Dialekt   12 J
Cinetreff 2   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 D   8/6 J
  Manhattan Queen   17:00 D   12 J
Ins
Inskino   Zwingli   20:00 Dialekt/f   12/10 J
Interlaken
Rex   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:30 D   0/0 J
  Zwingli   17:00 20:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
Rex Piccolo   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:30 D   0/0 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   17:30 D   12/10 J
  Glass   20:15 D   14/12 J
Kloten
Claudia   Viswasam   11:00 Tamil/e   16 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:15 D   6 J
  Petta   16:30 Tamil/e   16 J
  Zwingli   20:00 Dialekt   12 J
Konolfingen
Kino Konolfingen   Zwingli   19:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
La Chaux-de-Fonds
ABC   Miraï   11:00 vf  
  Free To Run   14:00 vf   6/4 J
  L'été   16:00 vo   12/10 J
  L'amour flou   18:15 vf   16/14 J
  Cómprame un revolver   20:45 vo   16/14 J
Eden   Astérix – Le secret de...   15:30 vf   6/4 J
  Monsieur   18:00 vo   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:30 vf   8/6 J
Plaza   Creed II   15:00 17:30 20:00 vf   12/10 J
Scala 1   Une affaire de famille   10:30 vo   12/10 J
  Le Grinch   13:45 vf   0/0 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   15:45 vf   6/4 J
  Les invisibles   18:00 vf   8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:15 vf   12/10 J
Scala 2   Edmond   10:45 vf   8/6 J
  Les invisibles   13:15 vf   8/6 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   15:30 vf   0/0 J
  Au bout des doigts   18:15 vf   8/6 J
  Glass   20:30 vf   14/12 J
Scala 3   Une femme d'exception   10:30 vf   6/4 J
  Premières vacances   13:15 vf   16/14 J
  Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   15:30 vf   6/6 J
  Doubles vies   18:00 vf   16/14 J
  Ben Is Back   20:30 vf   14/12 J
La Neuveville
Cinéma de la Neuveville   La saveur des Ramen   17:30 vo   6/4 J
  Une femme d'exception   20:30 vf   6/4 J
La Sarraz
Casino   Le retour de Mary Poppins   14:45 vf   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:45 vf   8/6 J
  Creed II   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Langenthal
Scala 1   Astrid   10:00 D   6/4 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:00 D   0/0 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   15:30 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   17:30 D   8/6 J
  Zwingli   20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
Scala 2   #Female Pleasure   10:00 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  Tabaluga – Der Film   13:00 D   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   15:05 D   8/6 J
  Wolkenbruch   18:00 D   6/4 J
Laupen
Kino Laupen   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:00 D   0/0 J
  Life Itself – So ist d...   19:30 D   12/10 J
Lausanne
Bellevaux   The House That Jack Built   13:45 20:30 vo   18 J
  Capharnaüm   16:30 vo   12/10 J
  Obey   18:45 vo   16/16 J
Capitole   Les ames mortes   12:00 vo   14/16 J
Cinémathèque suisse   Sous le soleil de Satan   15:00 vf   14/14 J
Pathé Flon 1   Le Grinch   10:45 vf   0/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dBumblebee – 3D   12:50 vf   12/10 J
  Glass   15:20 vf 18:00 vo 20:45 vf   14/12 J
Pathé Flon 2   Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   11:00 15:30 vf   6/4 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   13:15 vf   6/4 J
  Spider-Man: New Generation   17:45 vf   8/6 J
  Aquaman   20:30 vo   12/10 J
Pathé Flon 3   Glass   10:45 vo   14/12 J
  Premières vacances   13:20 vf   16/14 J
  Le Grinch   15:30 vf   0/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   17:45 vf   12/10 J
  Ben Is Back   20:40 vf   14/12 J
Pathé Flon 4   Glass   11:00 4DX 17:00 4DX 20:00 4DX vf   14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   14:00 4DX vf   12/10 J
Pathé Flon 5   Le retour de Mary Poppins   10:30 vf   0/6 J
  Astérix – Le secret de...   13:30 vf   6/4 J
  Théâtre Bolchoï de Mos...   16:00 vo   12/10 J
  Premières vacances   20:10 vf   16/14 J
Pathé Flon 6   Astérix – Le secret de...   11:45 vf   6/4 J
  Ben Is Back   13:50 16:00 vf   14/12 J
  Creed II   18:10 vf   12/10 J
  Glass   20:50 vo   14/12 J
Pathé Flon 7   Masha et Michka – Les nouvelles aventures   10:45 vf   0/6 J
  Le Grinch   13:00 vf   0/6 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   15:15 vf   0/6 J
  Astérix – Le secret de...   18:00 vf   6/4 J
  Creed II   20:20 vf   12/10 J
Pathé Les Galeries 1   Doubles vies   10:40 15:40 18:00 20:20 vf   16/14 J
  Les Animaux Fantastiqu...   13:00 vf   12/10 J
Pathé Les Galeries 2   Le grand bain   10:30 vf   12/10 J
  Les invisibles   13:30 16:00 18:15 20:30 vf   8/6 J
Pathé Les Galeries 3   Edmond   10:50 vf   8/6 J
  Bienvenue à Marwen   13:20 vo   12/10 J
  L'incroyable histoire ...   15:50 20:50 vf   10/8 J
  Colette   18:00 vo   6/4 J
Pathé Les Galeries 4   Au bout des doigts   10:45 15:30 18:10 20:30 vf   8/6 J
  Edmond   13:15 vf   8/6 J
Pathé Les Galeries 5   Bohemian Rhapsody   10:30 vo 15:10 vf 17:50 vo 20:40 vf   8/6 J
  Le jeu   13:10 vf   8/6 J
Pathé Les Galeries 6   The Bookshop   10:40 vo   0/6 J
  L'Empereur de Paris   13:00 vf   14/12 J
  Une femme d'exception   15:30 vf 20:35 vo   6/4 J
  L'incroyable histoire ...   18:20 vf   10/8 J
Pathé Les Galeries 7   A Star Is Born   11:15 vo   12/10 J
  La saveur des Ramen   14:00 20:45 vo   6/4 J
  Une affaire de famille   15:50 18:20 vo   12/10 J
Pathé Les Galeries 8   Monsieur   10:20 14:20 vo   0/6 J
  Ága   12:20 18:40 vo   16/14 J
  Edmond   16:20 vf   8/6 J
  L'Empereur de Paris   20:50 vf   14/12 J
Zinéma Thierry Jobin   Heureux comme Lazzaro   12:00 14:15 16:00 vo   16/14 J
  L'été   18:15 vo   16/16 J
  Cold War   20:30 22:00 vo   12/10 J
Zinéma Norbert Creutz   Les Dames   12:00 14:00 vf   16/16 J
  Canaletto et l'art de ...   16:00 vo   16/14 J
  Les dépossédés   18:00 20:00 vo   16/14 J
  Mantra – Sounds into Silence   22:00 vo   16/16 J
Le Locle
Ciné Casino   Monsieur   11:00 vo   0/0 J
  Bumblebee   13:45 vf   12/10 J
  Les demoiselles de Rochefort   16:00 vf  
  Le grand bain   18:15 vf   12/10 J
  Creed II   20:45 vf   12/10 J
Le Noirmont
Cinélucarne   Le Grinch   16:00 vf   0/0 J
  Une femme d'exception   20:00 vf   6/4 J
Le Sentier
La Bobine   Le retour de Mary Poppins   14:00 vf   0/0 J
  Au bout des doigts   17:00 vf   8/6 J
  Une affaire de famille   19:00 vo   12/10 J
Lenk
Cinema Lenk   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   16:00 D   8/6 J
  Manhattan Queen   18:00 D   8/6 J
  Zwingli   20:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
Lenzburg
Löwen   Zwingli   14:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Wolkenbruch   17:00 D   6/4 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:00 D   12/10 J
Urban   Die unglaublichen Aben...   14:30 D   6/4 J
  Zwingli   17:00 20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Les Breuleux
Cinéma Lux   Le retour de Mary Poppins   16:00 vf   0/0 J
  Une affaire de famille   20:00 vo   12/10 J
Leysin
Le Régency   Le retour de Mary Poppins   17:00 vf   6/4 J
  Mortal Engines   20:00 vf   12/10 J
Liestal
Kinooris   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   11:00 14:15 D   0/0 J
  Glass   20:30 D   14/12 J
Sputnik   Zwingli   13:00 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   15:30 D   6/4 J
  Colette   18:00 E/d/f   6/4 J
Locarno
PalaCinema 1   Ralph spacca internet   15:00 I   7 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:40 Atmos 20:45 Atmos I   11 J
PalaCinema 2   Il ritorno di Mary Poppins   15:00 I   3 J
  Glass   17:45 20:50 I   15 J
PalaCinema 3   Mia e il leone bianco   15:10 I   3 J
  Vice – L'uomo nell'ombra   17:40 20:45 I   12 J
Rialto 1   A Star Is Born   18:00 I   12/10 J
  Aquaman   20:30 I   12 J
Rialto 2   Ben Is Back   18:00 I   14 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:45 inglese sottotitoli in italiano   11 J
Rialto 3   Benvenuti a Marwen   18:10 I   11 J
  Amici come prima   20:50 I   13 J
Lugano
Cinema Iride   Tutti lo sanno   14:30 20:45 I   10 J
  Molly Monster   15:00 Cinema dei ragazzi I  
  A Star Is Born   17:00 I   12/10 J
CineStar 1   Mia e il leone bianco   15:00 I   3 J
  Aquaman   17:25 20:35 I   12 J
CineStar 2   Il ritorno di Mary Poppins   14:50 I   3 J
  Glass   17:50 21:00 I   15 J
CineStar 3   Ralph spacca internet   15:00 I   7 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:45 20:50 I   11 J
CineStar 4   vorstellung in 3dRalph spacca internet ...   15:10 4DX I   7 J
  vorstellung in 3dAnimali Fantastici: I ...   17:45 4DX I   10 J
  vorstellung in 3dMacchine mortali – 3D   20:45 4DX I   10 J
CineStar 5   La befana vien di notte   15:00 I   8 J
  Maria, Regina di Scozia   17:55 I   12 J
  Benvenuti a Marwen   20:50 I   11 J
CineStar 6   Glass   14:55 I   15 J
  Ben Is Back   17:40 I   14 J
  Vice – L'uomo nell'ombra   20:30 I   12 J
CineStar 7   Il Grinch   15:20 I   3 J
  Amici come prima   17:40 I   13 J
  Un piccolo favore   20:40 I   13 J
Luzern
Bourbaki 1   Taksi Bluz   11:00 Serb/d   16/14 J
  Zwingli   11:10 15:10 17:50 20:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Wolkenbruch   13:10 D/Jidd/d   6/4 J
Bourbaki 2   Seed – Unser Saatgut   11:00 E/d   6/4 J
  Mary Poppins Returns   13:00 D   0/0 J
  Astrid   15:50 Schwed/d/f   6/4 J
  Wolkenbruch   18:30 D/Jidd/d   12/10 J
  Colette   20:30 E/d/f   6/4 J
Bourbaki 3   Colette   13:50 E/d/f   6/4 J
  À l'école des philosop...   16:10 F/d   6/4 J
  Capharnaum – Stadt der...   18:10 Arab/d/f   12/10 J
  Alles ist gut   20:50 D   16/14 J
Bourbaki 4   À l'école des philosop...   10:40 F/d   6/4 J
  #Female Pleasure   12:50 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  Shoplifters   14:50 Jap/d/f   12/10 J
  Roma   17:30 Sp/d   16 J
  Burning   20:10 Korean/d/f   16/14 J
Capitol 1   Manhattan Queen   14:30 17:30 20:30 D   8/6 J
Capitol 2   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 D   4/4 J
  Robin Hood   17:15 D   12/10 J
  100 Dinge   20:00 D   12/10 J
Capitol 3   Mary, Queen of Scots   14:00 17:15 20:00 E/d/f   12/10 J
Capitol 4   Zwingli   14:00 17:15 20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Capitol 5   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:15 D   8/6 J
  A Star Is Born   17:00 20:15 D   12/10 J
Capitol 6   Glass   14:00 17:00 20:15 E/d/f   14/12 J
Moderne   Bohemian Rhapsody   14:00 17:15 20:30 E/d/f   8/6 J
stattkino   Das Mädchen mit dem Perlenohrring   11:00 E/d  
  Las herederas   18:00 Sp/d   0/0 J
  Sibel   20:00 Ov/d/f   16/14 J
Verkehrshaus Filmtheater   Rocky Mountain Express   11:00 D/f/i/e  
  vorstellung in 3dWild Africa – 3D   12:00 D/f/i/e  
  vorstellung in 3dOceans – 3D   13:00 D/f/i/e  
  America’s Music   14:00 D/f/i/e  
  Wild America   15:00 D/f/i/e  
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   16:00 Ov  
Verkehrshaus Planetarium   Rosetta und Philae   13:00 D/f/i/e  
  Reise ins Universum   14:00 D/f/i/e  
  Das Himmelsjahr 2019   15:30 D  
Lyss
Apollo   Neruda   10:30 Sp/d/f   16/14 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 D   0/0 J
  Zwingli   17:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Ben Is Back   20:30 D   14/12 J
Martigny
Casino   Le retour de Mary Poppins   11:00 vf   0/0 J
  Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   14:30 vf  
  Au bout des doigts   17:00 vf   8/6 J
  Glass   20:30 vf   14/12 J
Corso   Bohemian Rhapsody   11:00 vf   8/6 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   14:15 vf   6/4 J
  Creed II   17:00 20:30 vf   12/10 J
Massagno
Lux Art House   Cold War   14:00 polacco sottotitoli in italiano   12 J
  Teatro Bolshoi di Mosc...   16:00 versione originale  
  7 Uomini a mollo   20:00 francese   12 J
Meiringen
Cinema Meiringen   Capharnaum – Stadt der...   19:00 Arab/d   12/10 J
Mendrisio
Multisala Teatro 1908   Il Grinch   14:15 I  
  Vice – L'uomo nell'ombra   16:05 21:00 I  
  7 Uomini a mollo   18:35 I   12 J
Multisala Teatro Ciak   Aquaman   14:00 I   12 J
  Benvenuti a Marwen   14:00 I   12/10 J
  Mia e il leone bianco   16:45 I  
  Bohemian Rhapsody   18:50 I   11 J
  Glass   21:15 I  
Multisala Teatro Mignon   Il ritorno di Mary Poppins   14:15 I  
  La befana vien di notte   16:45 I   8 J
  Ben Is Back   18:45 I   14 J
  Benvenuti a Marwen   20:50 I   11 J
Multisala Teatro Teatro   Ralph spacca internet   14:30 I   7 J
  Maria, Regina di Scozia   16:45 20:50 I  
  Cold War   19:10 versione originale sottotitoli in italiano   12 J
Monthey
Plaza   Astérix – Le secret de...   15:15 vf   6/4 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   17:45 vf   0/0 J
  Creed II   20:45 vf   12/10 J
Montreux
Hollywood 1   Mia et le lion blanc   13:00 vf   6/4 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   15:10 vo   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   18:00 vo   8/6 J
  Glass   20:50 vo   14/12 J
Hollywood 2   Le Grinch   13:00 vo 15:20 vf   0/0 J
  Une femme d'exception   18:15 vo   6/4 J
  Creed II   20:50 vo   12/10 J
Morges
Odéon 1+2   Le retour de Mary Poppins   13:00 vf   0/0 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   13:30 vf   6/4 J
  Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   15:45 vf  
  L'incroyable histoire ...   16:00 vf   10/8 J
  Au bout des doigts   18:00 vf   8/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   18:15 vf   8/6 J
  Creed II   20:30 vf   12/10 J
  Ben Is Back   21:00 vf   14/12 J
Moutier
Le Cinoche   Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   16:00 vf   6/8 J
  Edmond   20:00 vf   8/6 J
Muotathal
Kino Muotathal   Mary Poppins Returns   17:00 D   0/0 J
  Aquaman   20:00 D   12/10 J
Muri bei Bern
Cinedome 1   Glass   14:00 IMAX 17:15 IMAX 20:30 IMAX D   14/12 J
Cinedome 2   Bohemian Rhapsody   14:00 Dolby Atmos 17:00 Dolby Atmos 20:15 Dolby Atmos D   8/6 J
Cinedome 3   Robin Hood   14:30 17:30 20:30 D   12/10 J
Cinedome 4   vorstellung in 3dPhantastische Tierwese...   14:00 D   12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   17:15 20:30 D   12/10 J
Cinedome 5   Manhattan Queen   15:00 18:00 21:00 D   8/6 J
Cinedome 6   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:30 D   4/4 J
  A Star Is Born   17:00 20:15 D   12/10 J
Cinedome 7   Zwingli   14:00 17:15 20:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
Cinedome 8   Smallfoot   14:15 D   4/4 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   17:00 D 20:00 E/d/f   12/10 J
Cinedome 9   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:45 D   8/6 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   17:30 D   4/4 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:45 E/d/f   8/6 J
Cinedome 10   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:15 D   4/4 J
  Der Grinch   17:30 D   4/4 J
  Robin Hood   20:00 E/d/f   12/10 J
Muri
Mansarde   Keine Vorstellungen      
Murten
Feuerwehrmagazin No. 1   Shoplifters – Manbiki ...   10:30 Jap/d/f   12/10 J
  Zwingli   17:30 Dialekt/f   12/10 J
Männedorf
Wildenmann   Zwingli   13:15 Dialekt   12 J
  Cold War   16:00 Ov/d/f   12/14 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   19:15 D   6/10 J
Netstal
Arena Cinemas 1   Eröffnung März 2019      
Arena Cinemas 2   Eröffnung März 2019      
Arena Cinemas 3   Eröffnung März 2019      
Arena Cinemas 4   Eröffnung März 2019      
Arena Cinemas 5   Eröffnung März 2019      
Neuchâtel
Apollo 1   La saveur des Ramen   10:15 vo   6/4 J
  Yao   12:15 vf   6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   14:30 20:00 vf   12/10 J
  Premières vacances   17:30 vf   16/14 J
Apollo 2   Colette   10:30 vo   6/4 J
  Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   14:15 vf   6/6 J
  Astérix – Le secret de...   16:15 vf   6/4 J
  Doubles vies   18:15 vf   16/14 J
  Glass   20:30 vf   14/12 J
Apollo 3   Masha et Michka – Les nouvelles aventures   10:00 vf  
  Monsieur   11:30 vo   0/0 J
  Le Grinch   13:30 vf   0/0 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   15:30 vf   6/4 J
  Une femme d'exception   17:45 vf   6/4 J
  Ben Is Back   20:15 vf   14/12 J
Arcades   Creed II   15:00 17:45 20:30 vf   12/10 J
Bio   L'incroyable histoire ...   13:30 vf   10/8 J
  Théâtre Bolchoï de Mos...   16:00 vo  
  Au bout des doigts   19:30 vf   8/6 J
Cinéma Minimum   Qui a tué Lady Winsley?   14:00 vo   16/14 J
  L'été   16:00 vo   16/16 J
  Les dépossédés   18:15 vo   16/14 J
  Ága   20:00 vo   16/14 J
Rex   Bohemian Rhapsody   15:00 20:30 vf   8/6 J
  A Star Is Born   17:45 vf   12/10 J
Studio   Le retour de Mary Poppins   15:00 vf   0/0 J
  Les invisibles   17:45 20:15 vf   8/6 J
Nyon
Capitole 1 + 2   Au bout des doigts   10:45 Ciné Matin vf   8/6 J
  Astérix – Le secret de...   10:45 Ciné Matin vf   6/4 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   13:00 vf   6/4 J
  Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   13:15 15:30 vf  
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   15:00 vf   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:45 vo   8/6 J
  Aquaman   17:45 vf   12/10 J
  Une femme d'exception   20:30 vo   6/4 J
  Creed II   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Näfels
Kino Näfels   Zwingli   17:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:00 D   12/10 J
Obbürgen
Kino Bürgenstock   The Grinch   14:00 E/d/f   0/0 J
Oensingen
Onik   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:30 D   0/0 J
  Der Grinch   16:00 D   0/0 J
  Zwingli   18:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:15 D   8/6 J
Oftringen
youcinema 1   Manhattan Queen   12:10 D   8/6 J
  Der Grinch   14:50 D   0/0 J
  Aquaman   17:10 D   12/10 J
  Glass   20:20 D   14/12 J
youcinema 2   Tabaluga – Der Film   12:20 D   0/0 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:40 D   0/0 J
  Bumblebee   17:40 D   12/10 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:20 D   12/10 J
youcinema 3   Der Grinch   11:30 D   0/0 J
  Zwingli   13:50 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Glass   16:50 D   14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   19:50 D   12/10 J
youcinema 4   Spider-Man: A New Universe   11:50 D   8/6 J
  Manhattan Queen   14:40 20:10 D   8/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:10 D   8/6 J
youcinema 5   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   12:00 D   8/6 J
  Tabaluga – Der Film   14:30 D   0/0 J
  Zwingli   17:00 20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
youcinema 6   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:20 D   0/0 J
  Manhattan Queen   15:30 D   8/6 J
  Ben Is Back   18:00 D   14/12 J
  Peppermint   20:30 D   16/14 J
Olten
Capitol   Seed – Unser Saatgut   10:30 E/d   6/4 J
  Zwingli   14:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:00 E/d   8/6 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   20:00 E/d   12/10 J
Palace   Zwingli   14:00 17:00 20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
youcinema 1   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:40 D   8/6 J
  Glass   17:10 20:10 D   14/12 J
youcinema 2   Tabaluga – Der Film   15:10 D   0/0 J
  Manhattan Queen   17:30 D   8/6 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:00 D   12/10 J
youcinema 3   Bumblebee   15:00 D   12/10 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   18:00 D   6/4 J
  Ben Is Back   20:30 D   14/12 J
youcinema 4   Der Grinch   14:50 D   0/0 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   17:10 D   12/10 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:20 D   8/6 J
Orbe
Urba I   Et au pire, on se mariera   10:30 vf   14/12 J
  Astérix – Le secret de...   15:30 vf   6/4 J
  Une femme d'exception   17:45 vf   6/4 J
  Creed II   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Urba II   Au bout des doigts   10:45 20:45 vf   8/6 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   15:45 vf   6/4 J
  Une affaire de famille   18:00 vo   12/10 J
Oron-la-Ville
Cinéma d'Oron Gilbert Morandi   Le Grinch   16:00 vf   0/0 J
  La saveur des Ramen   18:00 vf   6/4 J
  Monsieur   20:00 vo   16/16 J
Cinéma d'Oron Jean-Jacques Laterali   Astérix – Le secret de...   16:00 vf   6/4 J
  Mauvaises herbes   18:00 vf   10/8 J
  Bienvenue en Ailevétie   20:00 vf   0/0 J
Payerne
Les Apollo 1   Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   11:10 vf  
  Le Grinch   13:30 vf   0/0 J
  Au bout des doigts   15:45 vf   8/6 J
  Les invisibles   18:20 vf   8/6 J
  Glass   20:45 vf   14/12 J
Les Apollo 2   Une affaire de famille   11:20 vo   12/10 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   14:00 vf   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:30 vf   8/6 J
  Creed II   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Les Apollo 3   Mia et le lion blanc   13:40 vf   6/4 J
  Astérix – Le secret de...   16:00 vf   6/4 J
  Une femme d'exception   18:10 vf   6/4 J
  Ben Is Back   21:00 vf   14/12 J
Pontresina
Rex   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   16:00 D   8/6 J
  Manhattan Queen   18:00 D   8/6 J
  Zwingli   20:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
Porrentruy
Cinémajoie   Edmond   17:00 vf   8/6 J
  Bumblebee   20:00 vf   12/10 J
Prilly
Cinétoile 1   Le Grinch   11:00 15:00 vf   0/0 J
  Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   13:00 vf  
  Astérix – Le secret de...   17:00 19:00 vf   6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dMortal Engines – 3D   21:00 vf   12/10 J
Cinétoile 2   vorstellung in 3dLes Animaux Fantastiqu...   11:00 vf   12/10 J
  Aquaman   14:15 17:30 vf   12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:15 vf   12/10 J
Cinétoile 3   Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   11:00 vf  
  Glass   14:30 17:30 20:30 vf   14/12 J
Cinétoile 4   Astérix – Le secret de...   11:30 13:30 vf   6/4 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   15:30 vf   0/0 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   18:15 vf   6/4 J
  Les Animaux Fantastiqu...   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Cinétoile 5   Mia et le lion blanc   11:15 13:15 vf   6/4 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   15:15 20:30 vf   8/6 J
  Glass   18:00 vo   14/12 J
Cinétoile 6   Spider-Man: New Generation   11:30 vf   8/6 J
  Creed II   14:15 17:30 20:15 vf   12/10 J
Pully
CityClub   Pat et Mat déménagent !   15:00 avec acc. au piano vf  
  Cómprame un revolver   16:30 vo   16/14 J
  High Life   18:30 vo  
  L'amour flou   20:30 vf   16/14 J
Rapperswil-Jona
Kinobar Leuzinger   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   13:00 D   8/6 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   15:15 D   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:30 D   8/6 J
  Zwingli   20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
Lounge-Kino   100 Dinge   18:00 D   12/10 J
Schlosskino   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:30 D   0/0 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:15 D   0/0 J
  Colette   18:00 D   6/4 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:15 D   8/6 J
Reinach
Atelier   Astrid   11:00 11:00 Ov/d/f   6/4 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:30 14:30 D   0/0 J
  Zwingli   17:30 17:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Mackie Messer – Brecht...   20:15 20:15 D   6/4 J
Romanshorn
Roxy   Wolkenbruch   11:00 D/Jidd   6/4 J
  Love Is All You Need   14:30 KinoKaffeeKuchen D   12/10 J
Rorschach
Cevi–Kino   Keine Vorstellungen      
Saint-Imier
Espace Noir   Libre   17:00 20:00 vf   8/6 J
Sargans
Kiwi Castels 1   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:30 D   8/6 J
  Zwingli   17:30 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
Kiwi Castels 2   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:30 D   4 J
  Cold War   17:30 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  Robin Hood   20:15 D   12/10 J
Sarnen
Seefeld   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 D   6/4 J
  Zwingli   17:00 20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Schaan
Filmclub im TaKino   Capharnaüm   18:15 Ov/d   12/10 J
  Burning   20:30 Ov/d   16/14 J
Schaffhausen
Kinepolis 1   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:00 17:00 D   8/6 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:00 D   12/10 J
Kinepolis 2   Die unglaublichen Aben...   13:45 D   6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   16:45 D   12/10 J
  Manhattan Queen   19:45 D   8/6 J
Kinepolis 3   Glass   13:45 16:45 19:45 D   14/12 J
Kinepolis 4   Bolschoi Theater Moska...   16:00 Ov  
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   19:45 D   12/10 J
Kinepolis 5   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:45 D   0/0 J
  vorstellung in 3dSpider-Man: A New Univ...   17:00 D   8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dMortal Engines: Krieg ...   19:45 D   12/10 J
Kinepolis 6   Manhattan Queen   13:45 D   8/6 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   16:45 E/d/f 19:45 D   12/10 J
Kinepolis 7   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:00 D   0/0 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   17:00 D   12/10 J
  100 Dinge   20:00 D   12/10 J
Kinepolis 8   Tabaluga – Der Film   14:00 D   0/0 J
  Manhattan Queen   16:45 D   8/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   19:45 D   8/6 J
Kiwi Scala 1   Zwingli   14:30 17:15 20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Kiwi Scala 2   Shoplifters   14:45 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  Astrid   17:30 Ov/d/f   6/4 J
  Capharnaüm   20:15 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
Schwyz
Kino Schwyz Blau   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   15:00 D   8/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:30 D   8/6 J
  Glass   20:15 D   14/12 J
Kino Schwyz Grün   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:00 D   0/0 J
  Ben Is Back   18:00 D   14/12 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:30 D   8/6 J
Kino Schwyz Orange   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   13:30 D   8/6 J
  Der Grinch   15:45 D   0/0 J
  100 Dinge   17:45 D   12/10 J
  Zwingli   20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
Kino Schwyz Rot   Zwingli   15:00 17:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Maria Stuart, Königin ...   20:30 D   12/10 J
Schöftland
Cinema8 1   Skandinavien: Live mit Corrado Filipponi   11:00 D   12 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:15 D   8/6 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   17:15 D   12/10 J
  Glass   20:15 D   14/12 J
Cinema8 2   Zwingli   11:15 19:45 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:30 D   0/0 J
  100 Dinge   16:50 D   12/10 J
Cinema8 3   Smallfoot – Ein eisiga...   11:00 D   0/0 J
  Zwingli   13:45 17:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:15 D   12/10 J
Cinema8 4   Wolkenbruch   11:00 D   6/4 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:45 D   0/0 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   16:55 D   12/10 J
  Maria Stuart, Königin ...   20:15 D   12/10 J
Cinema8 5   Der Grinch   11:30 D   0/0 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   14:00 D   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:00 Atmos D   8/6 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:15 D   8/6 J
Sierre
Casino   vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   17:30 vf   12/10 J
  Creed II   20:30 vf   12/10 J
Le Bourg   Théâtre Bolchoï de Mos...   16:00 vo   0/0 J
  Ben Is Back   20:30 vf   14/12 J
Sins
Cinepol 1   Zwingli   11:00 17:45 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Der Grinch   13:30 D   6/4 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   15:30 D   8/6 J
Cinepol 2   Colette   11:00 D   6/4 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:15 D   6 J
  Zwingli   15:45 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Wolkenbruch   18:15 D   6/4 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:15 D   8/6 J
Cinepol 3   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   11:00 D   6/4 J
  Tabaluga – Der Film   13:30 D   6/4 J
  Spider-Man: A New Universe   15:30 D   8/6 J
  Life Itself – So ist d...   18:00 D   12/10 J
  Glass   20:15 D   14/12 J
Sion
Cinesion Arlequin   Bohemian Rhapsody   11:00 vf   8/6 J
  Astérix – Le secret de...   14:00 vf   6/4 J
  Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   16:30 vf  
  Creed II   19:00 vf   12/10 J
Cinesion Capitole   Ben Is Back   11:00 19:30 vf   14/12 J
  Doubles vies   17:00 vf   16/14 J
Cinesion Les Cèdres   Doubles vies   11:30 vf   16/14 J
  Mia et le lion blanc   14:30 vf   6/4 J
  Edmond   17:00 vf   8/6 J
  Aquaman   19:30 vf   12/10 J
Cinesion Lux   Glass   11:30 vo 20:00 vf   14/12 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   14:30 vf   0/0 J
  Une femme d'exception   17:30 vf   6/4 J
Sissach
Palace   Zwingli   10:30 20:45 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:00 D   8/6 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   16:00 D   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   18:15 E/d/f   8/6 J
Solothurn
Capitol   Die Kleine Laterne   10:30 D   4 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:00 D   0/0 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   16:00 D   0/0 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:00 D   8/6 J
Casablanca   Spider-Man: A New Universe   14:00 D   8/6 J
  La befana vien di notte   16:00 I   16/14 J
  Amici come prima   18:00 I   14/12 J
  Aquaman   20:15 D   12/10 J
Palace   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:00 D   8/6 J
  Ben Is Back   17:00 D   14/12 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:00 D   12/10 J
Kino im Uferbau   Ohne diese Welt   14:30 Ov/d   12/10 J
  Fortuna   18:00 F/Amharisch/d   12/10 J
  Sibel   20:30 Türk/d/f   16/14 J
Spiez
Movieworld   Zwingli   11:00 20:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   13:30 D   8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   15:30 D   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   18:00 Ov/d   8/6 J
Movieworld Paradiso   Intelligente Bäume   11:00 Ov/d   0/0 J
  Die unglaublichen Aben...   13:30 D   6/4 J
  Astrid   15:30 Ov/d   6/4 J
  Capharnaüm   18:00 Ov/d   12/10 J
  Glass   20:30 D   14/12 J
Spreitenbach
Pathé Spreitenbach 1   Eröffnung Frühling 2019      
Pathé Spreitenbach 2   Eröffnung Frühling 2019      
Pathé Spreitenbach 3   Eröffnung Frühling 2019      
Pathé Spreitenbach 4   Eröffnung Frühling 2019      
Pathé Spreitenbach 5   Eröffnung Frühling 2019      
Pathé Spreitenbach 6   Eröffnung Frühling 2019      
Pathé Spreitenbach 7   Eröffnung Frühling 2019      
Pathé Spreitenbach 8   Eröffnung Frühling 2019      
Pathé Spreitenbach 9   Eröffnung Frühling 2019      
Pathé Spreitenbach 10   Eröffnung Frühling 2019      
St. Gallen
Kinok   #Female Pleasure   10:45 Ov/d/f   12/10 J
  Zwitscherland   12:45 D   0/0 J
  À l'école des philosop...   14:30 F/d   6/4 J
  Senso   16:15 I/d  
  Il gattopardo   18:45 I/d  
Scala 1   Bohemian Rhapsody   14:00 17:00 20:15 D   8/6 J
Scala 2   Manhattan Queen   14:30 17:30 20:30 D   8/6 J
Scala 3   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:30 D   8/6 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   17:30 D   4/4 J
  Wolkenbruch   20:45 D   6/4 J
Scala 4   Zwingli   14:15 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Robin Hood   17:15 D   12/10 J
Scala 5   Glass   14:15 20:00 D   14/12 J
  Colette   17:15 E/d/f   6/4 J
Scala 6   Mary, Queen of Scots   14:00 20:00 E/d/f   12/10 J
  100 Dinge   17:00 D   12/10 J
St. Moritz
Scala   Keine Vorstellungen      
Stans
afm cinema 1   Der Grinch   13:15 D   6/4 J
  Zwingli   15:15 17:45 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
afm cinema 2   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   13:15 D   8/6 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:30 D   6/4 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   18:00 D   6/4 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:15 D   12/10 J
Ste-Croix
Cinéma Royal   Le retour de Mary Poppins   14:00 vf   0/0 J
  Un ange passé trop vite   17:00 En présence du réalisateur vf   8/6 J
  Amanda   20:00 vf   10/8 J
Stein am Rhein
Schwanen   Zwingli   20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Sursee
Kinoclub Sursee   Keine Vorstellungen      
Tavannes
Cinéma Royal   Seconde chance   17:00 vf   8/6 J
  Les invisibles   20:00 vf   8/6 J
Thalwil
Kulturraum Thalwil   Keine Vorstellungen      
Thun
Lauitor   Bohemian Rhapsody   14:00 17:00 D   8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:00 D   12/10 J
Rex 1   Zwingli   10:15 17:30 20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:00 D   0/0 J
  Manhattan Queen   15:00 D   8/6 J
Rex 2   Bohemian Rhapsody   10:15 D   8/6 J
  Der Grinch   13:15 D   0/0 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:30 D   0/0 J
  100 Dinge   18:15 D   12/10 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:45 D   12/10 J
Rex 3   Green Book   10:30 E/d/f  
  Zwingli   14:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Maria Stuart, Königin ...   17:45 D   12/10 J
  Glass   20:30 D   14/12 J
Rex 4   Wolkenbruch   11:00 13:15 D   6/4 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   15:30 D   8/6 J
  Ben Is Back   18:00 D   14/12 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:45 D   8/6 J
Rex 5   100 Dinge   14:45 D   12/10 J
  A Star Is Born   17:30 D   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:30 D   8/6 J
Thusis
Kino Rätia   Opera – Nabucco   19:00 Aufz. Arena di Verona I/d  
Tramelan
Le cinématographe   L'incroyable histoire ...   14:00 vf   10/8 J
  Ben Is Back   17:00 vf   14/12 J
  Monsieur   20:00 vo   0/0 J
Uster
Qtopia   Les dépossédés   11:00 10 Jahre Cinedolcevita Ov/d/f   16/14 J
  Was uns nicht umbringt   18:00 20:30 D   12/10 J
Uznach
Rex   Wolkenbruch   10:30 D/Jidd   6/4 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   13:00 D   8/6 J
  Zwingli   16:45 In Anwesenheit der Filmcrew und Apéro Dialekt   12/10 J
Uzwil
City 1   Zwingli   11:15 18:00 Dialekt   12 J
  Wolkenbruch   11:45 D   10 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:30 D   0/0 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   16:00 D   8 J
  Glass   20:30 D   14 J
City 2   Der Grinch   13:30 D   0/0 J
  vorstellung in 3dBumblebee – 3D   15:30 D   12 J
  Manhattan Queen   18:00 D   8 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   20:15 D   12 J
Verbier
Cinéma de Verbier   Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   16:30 vf  
  Une femme d'exception   18:30 21:15 vo   6/4 J
Versoix
CinéVersoix   Amanda   18:30 vf   10/8 J
Vevey
Astor   Théâtre Bolchoï de Mos...   16:00 vo  
  Glass   20:30 vf   14/12 J
Rex 1   L'incroyable histoire ...   13:30 vf   10/8 J
  Astérix – Le secret de...   16:00 vf   6/4 J
  Edmond   18:10 vf   8/6 J
  Creed II   20:45 vf   12/10 J
Rex 2   Un homme pressé   13:15 vf   6/4 J
  Le Grinch   15:45 vf   0/0 J
  La saveur des Ramen   18:30 vo   6/4 J
  L'incroyable histoire ...   20:45 vf   10/8 J
Rex 3   Bumblebee   13:00 vf   12/10 J
  Le retour de Mary Poppins   15:25 vf   0/0 J
  Une femme d'exception   18:10 vf   6/4 J
  Aquaman   20:45 vf   12/10 J
Rex 4   Aquaman   15:15 vf   12/10 J
  Colette   18:30 vo   6/4 J
  Ben Is Back   21:00 vf   14/12 J
Visp
Astoria   Im Reich des Steinadlers   11:00 Dialekt  
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 D   0/0 J
  Manhattan Queen   17:00 D   8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:30 D   12/10 J
Volketswil
Kindercity   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   10:15 12:15 D   6 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:15 16:15 D   6 J
Wattwil
Passerelle 1   Pettersson & Findus: F...   13:30 D   0/0 J
  Zwingli   16:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:00 E/d/f   8/6 J
Passerelle 2   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   13:30 D   0/0 J
  Astrid   17:00 Schwed/d   6/4 J
  Burning   20:00 Korean/d/f   16/14 J
Weinfelden
Liberty Cinema 1   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:00 D   8/6 J
  Glass   20:00 D   14/12 J
Liberty Cinema 2   Die unglaublichen Aben...   14:00 D   6/4 J
  Zwingli   17:00 20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Liberty Cinema 3   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:30 D   0/0 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   15:30 D   12/10 J
  Wolkenbruch   18:00 D   6/4 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:00 D   8/6 J
Werdenberg
Kiwi Treff 1   Zwingli   14:30 17:00 20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Kiwi Treff 2   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:30 D   8/6 J
  Robin Hood   17:00 D   12/10 J
  Manhattan Queen   20:00 D   8/6 J
Kiwi Treff 3   Der Grinch   14:30 D   4 J
  Manhattan Queen   17:00 D   8/6 J
  Glass   20:00 D   14/12 J
Kiwi Treff 4   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:30 D   4 J
  Everybody Knows   17:00 Sp/d/f   14/12 J
  100 Dinge   20:00 D   12/10 J
Wettingen
Elite 1   Smallfoot – Ein eisiga...   14:45 D   4 J
  Bumblebee   17:15 D   12/10 J
  Aquaman   20:00 E/d/f   12/10 J
Elite 2   Tabaluga – Der Film   15:15 D   4 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   17:30 D   6/4 J
  A Star Is Born   20:15 E/d/f   12/10 J
Elite 3   Spider-Man: A New Universe   15:00 D   8/6 J
  Ben Is Back   17:45 D   14/12 J
  100 Dinge   20:30 D   12/10 J
Orient   Seed – Unser Saatgut   19:00 Ov/d   6/4 J
Wetzikon
Palace 1   vorstellung in 3dDer Grinch – 3D   14:45 D   4 J
  Zwingli   17:30 20:15 Dialekt   12 J
Palace 2   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:45 D   4 J
  100 Dinge   17:30 D   10/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:15 D   12 J
Wil
Cine 1   Zwingli   10:00 15:15 19:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:00 D   0/0 J
Cine 2   Taksi Bluz   10:30 18:15 Ov/d   16/14 J
  Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   13:15 D   8/6 J
  Manhattan Queen   15:45 20:45 D   8/6 J
Cine 3   Colette   10:45 D   6/4 J
  Der Grinch   13:30 D   0/0 J
  Robin Hood: Origins   15:30 D   12/10 J
  Ben Is Back   18:00 D   14/12 J
  Glass   20:30 D   14/12 J
Cine 4   Maria Stuart, Königin ...   10:30 E/d/f 17:30 D   12/10 J
  Tabaluga – Der Film   13:15 D   0/0 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   15:30 D   6/4 J
  Colette   20:15 D   6/4 J
Willisau
cinebar   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:00 D   0/0 J
  Intelligente Bäume   16:15 Ov   0/0 J
  Zwingli   19:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
Winterthur
Kino Cameo   Die geheimnisvolle Minusch   11:00 D  
Kiwi Center 1   Zwingli   14:15 17:15 20:15 Dialekt   12 J
Kiwi Center 2   Manhattan Queen   14:30 D   12 J
  100 Dinge   17:45 20:30 D   10/6 J
Kiwi Center 3   Johnny English – Man l...   14:45 D   8/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:15 E/d/f 20:15 D   12 J
Kiwi Center 4   Die Unglaublichen 2   14:15 D   10/6 J
  A Star Is Born   17:00 20:00 D   12 J
Kiwi Center 5   Tabaluga   14:30 D   8/6 J
  Shoplifters   17:45 20:30 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
Kiwi Center 6   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:45 D   4 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   17:45 D   8/6 J
  Robin Hood   20:15 D   14/12 J
Kiwi Center 7   Der Grinch   15:00 D   4 J
  Manhattan Queen   17:30 20:00 D   12 J
Kiwi Center 8   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:00 17:00 D   6 J
  Ben Is Back   20:00 D   14/12 J
Kiwi Center 9   Bumblebee   14:00 D   12 J
  Life Itself   17:15 D   14/12 J
  Aquaman   20:00 D   12 J
Kiwi Center 10   Glass   14:15 17:00 20:15 D   16 J
Kiwi Center 11   Spider-Man: A New Universe   14:00 D   12 J
  Night School   18:00 20:30 D   12 J
Kiwi Loge 1   Mary, Queen of Scots   14:30 17:15 20:00 E/d/f   16 J
Kiwi Loge 2   #Female Pleasure   15:00 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
  Astrid   17:45 Ov/d/f   12 J
  Wolkenbruch   20:30 Ov   12 J
Kiwi Loge 3   Capharnaüm   14:45 17:30 20:15 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
Maxx 1   Zwingli   14:00 17:00 20:00 Dialekt   12 J
Maxx 2   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:15 17:15 D   4 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:15 D   12 J
Maxx 3   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:15 D   6 J
  Robin Hood   17:15 20:15 D   14/12 J
Maxx 4   Bohemian Rhapsody   14:15 17:15 20:15 D   12 J
Maxx 5   Manhattan Queen   14:30 17:30 20:30 D   12 J
Maxx 6   Glass   14:30 17:30 20:30 D   16 J
Nische   Pulp Fiction   19:30 E/d  
Wohlen
Rex   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   13:00 D   8/6 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   15:15 D   0/0 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   18:00 D   6/4 J
  Zwingli   20:15 Dialekt   12/10 J
Worb
chinoworb   Zwingli   20:00 Dialekt   12/10 J
Wädenswil
Schloss Cinéma   Colette   11:00 E/d/f   12 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:00 D   4 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:30 D   6 J
  Wolkenbruch   16:45 D   12 J
  Zwingli   18:15 Dialekt   12 J
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Bel-Air   Le retour de Mary Poppins   13:00 vf   0/0 J
  Minuscule 2 – Les mand...   16:00 vf  
  Au bout des doigts   18:15 vf   8/6 J
  Creed II   20:45 vf   12/10 J
Zermatt
Vernissage   Tabaluga – Der Film   17:00 D   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:30 E/d/f   8/6 J
Zuchwil
Canva   vorstellung in 3dDer Grinch – 3D   14:30 D   0/0 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:00 D   8/6 J
  Glass   20:00 D   14/12 J
Canva Club   Zwingli   11:00 15:30 20:30 Dialekt   12/10 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   13:30 D   6/4 J
  Capharnaüm   18:00 Arab/d/f   12/10 J
Canva Blue   Der Grinch   14:45 D   0/0 J
  100 Dinge   17:15 D   12/10 J
  Maria Stuart, Königin ...   20:15 D   12/10 J
Zug
Gotthard   Wolkenbruch   14:30 D   12 J
  Shoplifters   17:00 Jap/d/f   14 J
  Zwingli   20:15 Dialekt   12 J
Seehof 1   Zwingli   11:15 17:30 Dialekt   12 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   11:15 E/d/f   12 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:30 D   6 J
  Capharnaüm   20:15 Ov/d/f   14 J
Seehof 2   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:30 D   9 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   17:30 E/d/f   14 J
  Glass   20:30 D   14 J
Zürich
Abaton 1   Glass   14:15 17:15 20:15 D   16 J
Abaton 2   vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   14:00 4DX 20:15 4DX D   12 J
  Robin Hood   17:15 4DX D   14/12 J
Abaton 3   Manhattan Queen   15:00 18:00 21:00 D   12 J
Abaton 4   Zwingli   14:15 17:15 20:15 Dialekt   12 J
Abaton 5   vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   14:00 17:00 20:15 D   12 J
Abaton 6   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 17:00 D   4 J
  Spider-Man: A New Universe   20:30 E/d/f   12 J
Abaton 7   Der Grinch   14:45 D   4 J
  Life Itself   17:30 20:45 D   14/12 J
Abaton 8   Phantastische Tierwese...   14:45 20:15 D   12 J
  Johnny English – Man l...   17:45 D   8/6 J
Abaton 9   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:00 D   6 J
  Robin Hood   17:00 20:00 E/d/f   14/12 J
Abaton 10   Robin Hood   14:00 17:00 20:00 D   14/12 J
Abaton a   Glass   14:30 17:30 20:30 E/d/f   16 J
Abaton b   Bohemian Rhapsody   14:00 17:00 20:15 E/d/f   12 J
Arena Cinemas 1   Pettersson & Findus: F...   13:30 D   4 J
  Ben Is Back   15:40 18:10 D   12 J
  Widows – Tödliche Witw...   20:45 D   16 J
Arena Cinemas 2   Robin Hood   14:30 D   12/14 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:20 E/d/f   12 J
  100 Dinge   20:30 D   6/10 J
Arena Cinemas 3   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 D   4 J
  Robin Hood   17:15 20:20 D   12/14 J
Arena Cinemas 4   Glass   14:20 17:25 20:30 D   16 J
Arena Cinemas 5   Zwingli   14:00 17:00 20:00 Dialekt   12 J
Arena Cinemas 6   Johnny English – Man l...   14:15 D   6/8 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:30 E/d/f   12 J
Arena Cinemas 7   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:20 D   6 J
  Aquaman   17:00 ScreenX 20:20 ScreenX D   12 J
Arena Cinemas 8   Der Grinch   10:45 13:30 D   4 J
  Manhattan Queen   15:50 18:25 21:00 D   12 J
Arena Cinemas 9   Glass   14:30 4DX 17:30 4DX 20:20 4DX D   16 J
Arena Cinemas 10   vorstellung in 3dDer Grinch – 3D   14:00 4DX D   4 J
  vorstellung in 3dPhantastische Tierwese...   16:30 4DX D   12 J
  vorstellung in 3dAquaman – 3D   20:00 4DX D   12 J
Arena Cinemas 11   Night School   14:15 D   12 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:00 D   12 J
Arena Cinemas 12   Mary Poppins Returns   10:45 14:00 17:00 E/d/f   4 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   20:00 D   12 J
Arena Cinemas 14   Smallfoot – Ein eisiga...   13:30 15:55 D   6/8 J
  Wolkenbruch   18:20 Ov/d   12 J
  Night School   20:45 D   12 J
Arena Cinemas 15   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   10:50 D   6 J
  Spider-Man: A New Universe   14:10 D   12 J
  A Star Is Born   17:10 D   12 J
  Aquaman   20:15 E/d/f   12 J
Arena Cinemas 16   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   10:50 13:40 D   4 J
  Wolkenbruch   15:50 Ov/d   12 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   18:15 D   6/10 J
  Ben Is Back   20:45 D   12 J
Arena Cinemas 17   Die unglaublichen Aben...   10:50 13:30 15:55 D   6/8 J
  Bumblebee   18:20 D   12 J
  Nur ein kleiner Gefall...   21:00 D   12 J
Arena Cinemas 18   Die Unglaublichen 2   10:50 13:45 D   6 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   17:10 D   4 J
  Glass   20:20 E/d/f   16 J
Arena Cinemas 19   Tabaluga – Der Film   10:50 13:30 D   6 J
  Der Nussknacker und di...   15:50 D   6/10 J
  Spider-Man: Into the S...   18:15 E/d/f   12 J
  Peppermint – Angel of ...   21:00 D   16 J
Arthouse Alba   Mary Poppins Returns   12:30 E/d/f   4 J
  Colette   15:15 17:45 20:15 E/d/f   12 J
Arthouse Le Paris   Le vent tourne   12:15 F/d   14/12 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   14:45 17:40 20:30 E/d/f   14/12 J
Arthouse Movie 1   Loveling – Benzinho   11:20 Ov/d/f   16 J
  Seed – Unser Saatgut   13:30 18:15 E/d   10/6 J
  Shoplifters   15:35 20:15 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
Arthouse Movie 2   Puzzle   11:20 E/d   12 J
  Zwingli   13:30 17:55 20:35 Dialekt   12 J
  Cold War   16:10 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
Arthouse Piccadilly 1   Metropolitan Opera: Ad...   11:00 I/d   16 J
  Wolkenbruch   15:10 19:55 D/Jidd/d   12 J
  Capharnaum – Stadt der...   17:15 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
Arthouse Piccadilly 2   Being with Animals   11:30 D/E/d   10/6 J
  #Female Pleasure   13:30 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
  Der Junge muss an die ...   15:40 D   8/6 J
  Wolkenbruch   18:05 D/Jidd/d   12 J
  Capharnaum – Stadt der...   20:10 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
Arthouse Uto   Wo bist du, João Gilbe...   11:30 Ov/d/f   10/6 J
  Astrid   13:45 Ov/d/f   12 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   16:15 E/d/f   12 J
  Ramen Shop   18:55 Ov/d   12 J
  Las herederas   20:50 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
Capitol 1   A Star Is Born   14:00 17:00 20:00 E/d/f   12 J
Capitol 2   Immenhof – Das Abenteu...   14:30 D   6 J
  Life Itself   17:30 E/d/f   14/12 J
  Ben Is Back   20:30 E/d/f   14/12 J
Capitol 3   Phantastische Tierwese...   14:30 20:30 E/d/f   12 J
  Wolkenbruch   17:30 D   12 J
Capitol 4   Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:00 D   4 J
  100 Dinge   17:00 20:00 D   10/6 J
Capitol 5   Mary, Queen of Scots   14:00 17:00 20:00 E/d/f   16 J
Capitol 6   Zwingli   14:30 17:30 20:30 Dialekt   12 J
Corso 1   Zwingli   13:45 17:00 20:15 Dialekt   12 J
Corso 2   Manhattan Queen   14:30 17:30 20:45 E/d/f   12 J
Corso 3   Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:00 D 17:15 20:30 E/d/f   4 J
Corso 4   Bohemian Rhapsody   14:30 17:30 20:45 E/d/f   12 J
Filmpodium   Mary Shelley   15:00 E/d  
  Die Bräute des alten Gauners   18:15 Vorfilm: Cupid and the Comet Stummfilme mit Martin Christ am Flügel tsch/d Zw'titel  
  The Whole Town's Talking   20:45 E  
Frosch Studio 1   Colette   14:30 17:45 20:30 E/d/f   12 J
Frosch Studio 2   A Star Is Born   14:00 20:00 E/d/f   12 J
  Wolkenbruch   17:15 D   12 J
Houdini 1   #Female Pleasure   12:10 16:40 18:50 21:10 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dSmallfoot – 3D   14:20 D   8/6 J
Houdini 2   Impulso   12:00 Sp/d/f   10/6 J
  Mary Poppins Returns   14:00 D   6 J
  À l'école des philosop...   17:00 19:10 F/d   12 J
  Cold War   21:20 Ov/d/e   14/12 J
Houdini 3   À l'école des philosop...   12:10 F/d   12 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   14:20 D   4 J
  Wolkenbruch   16:30 18:40 20:50 D/Jidd/d/e   12 J
Houdini 4   Ben Is Back   11:50 16:20 E/d/f   14/12 J
  Pettersson & Findus: F...   14:10 D   4 J
  Ohne diese Welt   18:40 Ov/d   12 J
  Spider-Man: Into the S...   21:10 E/d/f   12 J
Houdini 5   Zwingli   12:30 15:20 18:10 21:00 Dialekt   12 J
Kosmos 1   Sub Jayega – Die Suche...   11:00 Ov/d   12 J
  Mary Poppins' Rückkehr   14:45 D   8/6 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:45 20:45 E/d/f   12 J
Kosmos 2   Astrid   11:00 Ov/d/f   12 J
  Der Kleine Drache Koko...   13:35 D   6 J
  Mary, Queen of Scots   15:40 18:20 21:00 E/d/f   16 J
Kosmos 3   A Polar Year   11:00 Dän/d/f   10/6 J
  Colette   13:15 21:00 E/d/f   12 J
  Astrid   15:40 Ov/d/f   12 J
  Capharnaum – Stadt der...   18:20 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
Kosmos 4   Sibel   11:00 Türk/d/f   16 J
  Capharnaum – Stadt der...   13:15 20:25 Ov/d/f   14/12 J
  Wolkenbruch   15:55 D/Jidd/d/f   12 J
  Colette   18:00 E/d/f   12 J
Kosmos 5   Puzzle   11:10 E/d   12 J
  Life Itself   13:30 E/d/f   14/12 J
  Everybody Knows   16:05 Sp/d/f   14/12 J
  Sibel   18:55 Türk/d/f   16 J
  Wolkenbruch   21:05 D/Jidd/d/f   12 J
Kosmos 6   Kokoschka, oeuvre-vie   11:30 F/d   16 J
  Zwingli   14:30 17:30 20:30 Dialekt   12 J
Metropol 1   Glass   14:00 17:00 20:00 E/d/f   16 J
Metropol 2   Aquaman   14:30 E/d/f   12 J
  Robin Hood   17:30 20:30 E/d/f   14/12 J
Riffraff 1   Fraud Saiyaan   11:00 Hindi/e   16 J
  Alles ist gut   13:30 D   16 J
  Taksi Bluz   15:30 Serb/d   16 J
  Burning   17:40 Korean/d/f   16 J
  Twarz – Mug   21:00 Poln/d/f   16 J
Riffraff 2   Becoming Animal   12:30 E/d   12 J
  Shoplifters   14:20 Jap/d/f   14/12 J
  Three Faces   16:50 Farsi/d/f   12 J
  Alles ist gut   19:00 21:00 D   16 J
Riffraff 3   Taksi Bluz   10:40 12:50 Serb/d   16 J
  Burning   15:00 20:30 Korean/d/f   16 J
  Shoplifters   18:00 Jap/d/f   14/12 J
Riffraff 4   Three Faces   10:40 Farsi/d/f   12 J
  Woman at War   13:00 Isl/d/f   12 J
  Roma   15:10 18:00 20:40 Sp/d   16 J
Stüssihof 1   Marco Paolo – zwei Brüder   12:15 D   12 J
  Tabaluga – Der Film   14:15 D   6/8 J
  A Polar Year   16:15 Ov/d/f   6/10 J
  Aquaman   19:00 D   12 J
Stüssihof 2   Gans im Glück   13:30 D   4 J
  Zwitscherland   15:30 D   4 J
  Bohemian Rhapsody   17:30 E/d/f   12 J
  Climax   20:30 E/F/d/f   16 J
Xenix   Matangi / Maya / M.I.A.   12:00 Ov/d  
  Emil und die Detektive (1954)   14:15 D  
  Norte, the End of History   16:15 Ov/d  
  Un amour de jeunesse   20:45 F/d  
ZH Lounge-Kino   100 Dinge   18:00 D   12/10 J
 
Lillifee und das Nashorn
 
14:20 D/d/f
 
14/12 J

 
bottom deko