bienemaja
movies.ch
DE  FR  IT
top deko

Programm 21.10. bis 15.04.2018

der Alterskategorie unbekannt sortiert nach kinos

Aarau
Freier Film   Félicité   Sa 17:30 Di 20:30 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Happy End   Sa/Mo 20:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Best of Fantoche 2017 – Kids   So 14:30 Ov
  6 J
  Doctor Jack   So 20:30 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  Menashe   Mi 18:00 Jiddisch/d/f
  12/10 J
  Best of Fantoche 2017   Mi 20:30 Ov
  14 J
Ideal 1   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 14:30 So/Mi 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Sa 17:15 / 22:45 So 17:30 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa 20:00 So/Di/Mi 20:30 D
  12/10 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 Ov
 
  Victoria and Abdul   Di 18:00 Mi 17:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
Ideal 2   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/So/Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa 19:30 / 22:45 So/Mo/Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
Ideal 3   Ich – Einfach unverbes...   Sa/So/Mi 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa 17:00 So/Mi 17:15 Mo/Di 18:00 Sp/d/f
  6/4 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa 17:15 So/Mi 17:30 Mo/Di 18:00 Di 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  The Snowman   Sa 19:45 D Di/Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 22:30 So 20:00 D
  14/12 J
  Geostorm   Mo 20:30 D
  12/10 J
Ideal 4   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/Mi 14:45 D
  0/0 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa 17:15 So 17:45 D Di 18:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa 19:45 Mo 18:00 Di 20:15 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa 22:30 So/Mo 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So 15:00 Mi 17:30 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Mi 20:15 Sp/d/f
  6/4 J
Schloss 1   Flitzer   Sa 17:15 / 20:00 So 15:00 / 17:45 Mo-Mi 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Sa 22:45 So 20:30 D
  16/14 J
Schloss 2   Victoria and Abdul   Sa 16:45 So 17:15 D
  8/6 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa 19:30 / 22:30 So-Di 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   So 14:30 D
  0/0 J
  Jigsaw   Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
Aarberg
Royal   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 16:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa/So 18:00 D
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Royal   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So 14:00 D
  0/0 J
  In Zeiten des abnehmen...   Sa/So 16:00 D
  0/0 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa/So 18:00 D
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa-Mi 20:15 D
  12/10 J
Abtwil
Cinedome 1   Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 17:15 / 20:15 Sa 23:15 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 2   vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa-Mi 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:30 Sa 23:30 D
  12/10 J
Cinedome 3   What Happened to Monday?   Sa-Mi 14:30 / 20:30 Sa 23:30 D
  16/14 J
  American Assassin   Sa-Mi 17:30 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 4   vorstellung in 3dIch – Einfach unverbes...   Sa-Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 16:45 / 20:00 Sa 23:15 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 5   Bigfoot Junior   Sa-Mi 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa-Di 17:45 Mi 17:15 D
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Sa-Di 20:45 D
  12/10 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Sa 23:45 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 6   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa-Mi 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mi 17:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Sa-Mi 20:45 Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 7   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Mi 15:00 / 19:30 Sa 23:00 D
  14/12 J
Cinedome 8   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa-Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa-Di 17:00 / 20:15 Sa 23:30 Mi 16:30 D
  16/14 J
  Suburbicon   Mi 20:00 D
 
Acquarossa
Blenio   Cars 3   Sa/So 17:00 I
 
  Dunkirk   Sa 20:30 I
  12 J
  Calabria   Mi/Fr 20:30 italiano sottotitoli in francese
  10/12 J
  Barry Seal – Una stori...   Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 I
So, 29. Okt 17:00 I
  12 J
  Bacalaureat   Mi, 01. Nov 20:30 rumena sottotitoli in italiano
 
  Quando ero Clo Clo   Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 I
Sa, 04. Nov 20:30 I
So, 05. Nov 17:00 I
 
  On the Milky Road   Mi, 08. Nov 20:30 versione originale sottotitoli in francese/tedesco
  16 J
  Noi siamo tutto   Fr, 10. Nov 20:30 I
Sa, 11. Nov 20:30 I
 
  Lego Ninjago – Il Film   Sa, 11. Nov 17:00 I
So, 12. Nov 17:00 I
 
  Lucky   Mi, 15. Nov 20:30 inglese sottotitoli in italiano
  14 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Fr, 17. Nov 20:30 I
Sa, 18. Nov 20:30 I
  14 J
  Emoji – Accendi le emo...   Sa, 18. Nov 17:00 I
So, 19. Nov 17:00 I
  3 J
Adelboden
Rex   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 17:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa 20:30 So 17:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   So 20:30 D
  8/6 J
Affoltern am Albis
Kinofoyer Lux   Keine Vorstellungen    
  Ein Mann namens Ove   Fr 20:15 Schwed/d
  12/10 J
  Dancer   Mi, 08. Nov 20:15 Ov/d
  8/6 J
  Vocal Acrobats – The passion of an improvised journey   Sa, 02. Dez 20:00 Dial/F/d
 
  Juste la fin du monde   Fr, 15. Dez 20:15 F/d
  16/14 J
Aigle
Cosmopolis 1   Knock   Sa/So 13:30 vf
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa-Di 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 20:30 Sa 23:20 vf
  16/14 J
Cosmopolis 2   Bigfoot Junior   Sa/So 13:10 vf
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Le film   Sa-Di 15:15 vf
  0/0 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa-Di 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Ça   Sa-Di 20:30 Sa 23:30 vf
  16/14 J
Cosmopolis 3   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa/So 13:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa-Di 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Sa-Di 18:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Knock   Sa-Di 20:50 vf
  8/6 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 23:00 vf
  14/12 J
Airolo
Leventina   King Arthur: Legend of...   Sa/So 20:30 I
  12 J
  White Sun   Mi 20:30 nepalese sottotitoli in francese/tedesco
 
Allschwil
Landkino im Fachwerk   Bar Bahar – In Between   Do 20:15 Ov/d
  16/14 J
Altdorf
Leuzinger   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa 16:00 So 16:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa 17:45 So 18:30 D
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa 19:30 So/Mo 20:15 Mi 18:00 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Sa 22:00 D
  16/14 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   So 14:30 Mi 16:30 D
  0/0 J
  Der wunderbare Garten ...   Di 15:00 D
  0/0 J
  Sterben heute – Palliative Care in der Schweiz   Di 20:15 Ov
 
  Une vie ailleurs   Mi 20:15 F/d
  10/8 J
Arbon
Kulturcinema   Keine Vorstellungen    
  Egon Schiele – Tod und...   Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 D
  12/10 J
  Sette Giorni   Fr, 10. Nov 20:30 I/d
  16/14 J
  Centaur   Fr, 24. Nov 20:30 Ov/d
  16/14 J
Arlesheim
Filmvorführung im Stärne   Worlds Apart – Enas Al...   Fr, 03. Nov 19:00 Ov/d/f
Sa, 11. Nov 20:15 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Nobody Knows – Dare mo...   Fr, 01. Dez 19:00 Jap/d/f
Sa, 09. Dez 20:15 Jap/d/f
 
  The Death and Life of ...   Fr, 05. Jan 19:00 E/d/f
Sa, 13. Jan 20:15 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  White Sun   Fr, 02. Feb 19:00 Ov/d/f
Sa, 10. Feb 20:15 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
Ascona
Otello   Cars 3   Sa 14:00 I
 
  Loving Vincent   Sa 16:00 So 19:40 Mo 18:00 Di 20:30 Mi 16:35 I
 
  Il colore nascosto del...   Sa 17:50 So 17:30 Mi 21:00 I
  10 J
  It   Sa 20:00 / 22:30 So 15:00 / 21:30 Di 18:20 Mi 18:25 I
  16 J
  My Name is Salt   So 10:15 I
 
  Lego Ninjago – Il Film   So/Mi 13:00 I
 
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:15 versione originale
 
  Emoji – Accendi le emo...   Mi 14:55 I
 
  Una Pistola en Cada Mano   Do 18:30 spagnolo
 
Aubonne
Rex   L'école buissonnière   Sa/So 17:30 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 20:30 vf So 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
  La fureur de voir   Mo 20:30 vf
  16/16 J
  Aquarius   Di 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
Baar
Lux   Flitzer   Sa/So 14:30 Dialekt
  9 J
  ES   Sa/So 17:00 D
  16 J
  Geostorm   Sa-Mi 20:15 D
  12 J
Baden
Sterk 1   Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa/So 15:00 Sa 20:30 So-Mi 17:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Sa 17:45 So-Mi 20:30 F/d
  14/12 J
Sterk 2   Victoria and Abdul   Sa/So 14:45 Sa-Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa-Mi 17:30 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
Trafo 1   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa-Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mi 17:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa-Mi 19:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  American Assassin   Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
Trafo 2   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa-Mi 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa-Mi 17:15 Sa 23:15 D
  12/10 J
  It   Sa-Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Trafo 3   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa-Mi 15:00 D
  4 J
  It   Sa-Mi 17:30 Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mi 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Trafo 4   Bigfoot Junior   Sa-Mi 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa-Mi 16:45 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 19:45 E/d/f Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
Trafo 5   Ich – Einfach unverbes...   Sa-Mi 15:15 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa-Mi 17:45 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  The Snowman   Sa-Mi 20:15 E/d/f Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
Balzers
Schlosskino   Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa 18:30 So 20:30 E/d
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 20:30 E/d
  14/12 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   So 18:30 Di/Mi 20:30 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Mo 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Basel
B–Movie   Keine Vorstellungen    
Capitol 1   Blade Runner 2049   Sa-Mi 14:30 / 19:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
Capitol 2   Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa-Mi 14:30 / 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Sa-Mi 17:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
kult.kino atelier 1   Flitzer   Sa 11:00 Sa-Mi 15:45 / 21:00 Mo-Mi 12:10 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  The Party   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 19:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Menashe   Sa-Mi 17:45 Jiddisch/d/f
  12/10 J
  Plan B (Doku)   So 11:00 D
 
kult.kino atelier 2   Jura: Enracinés a leur...   Sa/So 10:50 F/d
  0/0 J
  Menashe   Sa-Mi 12:20 Jiddisch/d/f
  12/10 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Sa-Mi 14:00 Dialekt/d
  16/14 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa-Mi 16:00 / 18:15 / 20:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
kult.kino atelier 3   The Square   Sa/Mo-Mi 12:15 Ov/d/f
  14/12 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa-Mi 15:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  The Party   Sa-Mi 17:15 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Aurore   Sa-Mi 19:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  Menashe   Sa-Mi 21:00 Jiddisch/d/f
  12/10 J
  Western   So 12:45 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
kult.kino atelier 4   Go Home   Sa/Mo/Di 12:10 F/d
  16/14 J
  Happy End   Sa-Mi 14:00 / 16:15 / 18:30 / 20:45 F/d
  14/12 J
kult.kino atelier 5   Docteur Jack   Sa-Mi 12:15 F/d
  8/6 J
  Emil und die Detektive (1931)   Sa/So 14:00 D
  6 J
  Aurore   Sa-Mi 16:30 F/d
  10/8 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Sa-Mi 18:20 Dialekt/d
  16/14 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa-Mi 20:15 Mo-Mi 14:15 Sp/d/f
  6/4 J
kult.kino camera 1   Félicité   Sa-Mi 14:15 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Die göttliche Ordnung   Sa-Mi 16:45 / 18:45 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Logan Lucky   Sa-Mi 20:45 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   So 12:15 E/d
  6/4 J
kult.kino camera 2   Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa-Mi 14:00 / 18:30 Dialekt/d/f
  12/10 J
  Félicité   Sa-Mi 16:00 / 20:30 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
Neues Kino   Einkaufen   Sa 18:00 Ov
 
  Jugend und erwachsen werden   Sa 20:00 Ov
 
  Nekro-Punk-Filme   Do 21:00 Stumm mit dt. Zwischentiteln
 
  Ost. Drei dokumentarische Video-Essays   Do 21:01 Ov
 
Pathé Küchlin 1   Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 10:30 / 13:00 / 15:30 Sa/Mo/Mi 18:00 Sa 23:00 So/Di 20:30 D Sa/Mo/Mi 20:30 So/Di 18:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Pathé Küchlin 2   Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 11:30 / 14:20 / 17:10 / 20:00 Sa 22:50 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Küchlin 3   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Sa 10:50 So 11:10 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Sa/Mo-Mi 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa/Mo-Mi 15:05 Sa/Mo/Mi 17:50 Sa/Mo/Di 20:35 Sa 23:20 So 13:20 Mo-Mi 10:15 D Di 17:50 Mi 20:35 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   So 17:00 Ov
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   So 21:10 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Pathé Küchlin 4   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa/Mo/Mi 09:50 Sa/Mo/Mi 20:30 So/Di 17:15 E/d/f Sa/Mo/Mi 17:15 So/Di 09:50 So/Di 20:30 D
  14/12 J
  Flitzer   Sa/Mo-Mi 13:05 Sa-Mi 15:10 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
  Bigfoot Junior   So 13:05 D
  6/4 J
Pathé Küchlin 5   Geostorm   Sa/Mo/Mi 11:10 So/Di 13:30 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa/Mo/Mi 13:30 Sa-Mi 15:50 Sa/Mo/Mi 20:30 Sa 22:50 So 11:10 So/Di 18:10 D Sa/Mo/Mi 18:10 So/Di 20:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
Pathé Küchlin 6   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/Mi 11:35 Sa/So/Mi 15:55 So 13:45 Di 13:20 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa/Mi 13:45 So 11:35 Mo 13:20 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mi 18:05 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa/Mo/Mi 20:10 D So/Di 20:10 Mo/Di 10:50 / 15:35 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Annabelle 2   Sa 22:40 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Küchlin 7   What Happened to Monday?   Sa/Mi 10:35 Sa-Mi 15:20 Sa/Mo/Mi 20:30 So/Di 17:55 Mo 10:10 Mo/Di 12:45 D Sa/Mo/Mi 17:55 Sa 23:05 So 10:35 So/Di 20:30 Di 10:10 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So/Mi 13:10 D
  0/0 J
Pathé Küchlin 8   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/Mi 11:10 / 15:50 So 13:30 Di 13:35 D
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/Mi 13:30 So 11:10 / 15:50 Mo 13:35 D
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Sa-Mi 18:10 Sa/Mo/Mi 20:25 Mo/Di 11:20 / 15:55 D Di 20:25 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 22:40 D
  14/12 J
  ES   So 20:25 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Plaza   Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa/So 15:50 So/Di/Mi 20:20 D
  6/4 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Sa-Mi 18:15 D
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Sa/Mo 20:20 Sa 22:50 D
  12/10 J
Rex 1   Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 14:00 / 17:00 Sa/So/Di/Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:15 ohne Dialog
  4/4 J
Rex 2   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Sa-Mi 14:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa-Di 17:15 / 20:30 Mi 16:45 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Suburbicon   Mi 20:00 E/d/f
 
Stadtkino   Mademoiselle   Sa 15:15 F/I/e/d
  16/14 J
  Nordrand   Sa 17:30 Do 18:00 D
  16/14 J
  Ascenseur pour l'échafaud (1958)   Sa 20:00 F/d
  16/14 J
  Der Überfall   Sa 22:15 D
  12/10 J
  Le journal d'une femme de chambre   So 13:15 F/d
  12/10 J
  Die Kommissarin (Komissar)   So 15:15 Russ/d/f
  12/10 J
  Le pas suspendu de la cigogne   So 17:30 F/E/Griech/d/f
  16/14 J
  Untitled   So 20:15 E/d
  12/10 J
  Jules et Jim   Mo 18:30 F/d
  12/12 J
  Angels of Revolution   Mo 21:00 Russ/e
 
  Gebo et l'ombre   Mi 18:30 F/e
  12/10 J
  Workingman's Death   Mi 21:00 Ov/d
  16/14 J
  Erzählarbeit am Schneidetisch   Do 20:00 Ov
 
  Wilde Maus   Do 21:15 D
  12/10 J
Bellinzona
Forum 1   Il viaggio di Fanny   Sa 10:30 I
 
  Lego Ninjago – Il Film   Sa/So/Mi 13:40 I
 
  It   Sa/So 15:40 Sa-Mo/Mi 20:15 I
  16 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa-Mi 18:00 I
 
  Ottobre   Di 20:30 muto didascalie in francese
 
  Emoji – Accendi le emo...   Mi 15:40 I
 
Forum 2   Cars 3   Sa/So/Mi 13:40 I
 
  Emoji – Accendi le emo...   Sa/So 15:40 I
 
  Strangers on a Train   Sa 18:00 inglese sottotitoli in italiano
 
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 20:15 So 17:30 I
  14 J
  L'uomo di neve   Sa 22:30 So 20:15 I
  16 J
  Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Mo 20:15 I
  16 J
  Il colore nascosto del...   Di/Mi 18:00 I
  10 J
  Quando ero Clo Clo   Di 18:00 I
 
  It   Di 20:15 I
 
  Thor: Ragnarok   Mi 15:40 / 20:15 I
 
Belp
Um die Ecke 1   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So/Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mo 18:00 Sa-Mi 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Opera – Le nozze di Fi...   So 10:00 Ov
 
Um die Ecke 2   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So/Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa-Mo 17:30 D
  8/6 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
Bern
Alhambra   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 13:30 / 17:00 / 20:30 So-Mi 15:30 So-Di 19:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Suburbicon   Mi 20:00 E/d/f
 
Capitol 1   Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Capitol 2   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa-Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa-Mi 17:00 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
CineABC   Mein Leben als Zucchini   Sa 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  The Glass Castle   Sa 15:45 Mo/Di 17:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  On the Milky Road   Sa 18:15 Mo-Mi 20:00 Serb/d/f
  16/14 J
  Walk with Me   Mo/Di 15:45 E/d
  16/14 J
  Zauberlaterne   Mi 14:00 / 16:00 D
  6 J
CineBubenberg   Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 15:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Sa-Mi 18:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Mi 20:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
CineCamera   Hanni & Nanni – Mehr a...   Sa/So 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa-Mi 18:00 / 20:30 Mo-Mi 15:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
CineClub   The Snowman   Sa/So 14:30 Sa-Mi 17:15 / 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Opera – La Traviata   So 10:00 I/d
  16/14 J
Cinématte   Fiore   Sa/So 18:30 I/d
 
  Lasciati Andare   Sa 21:00 So 16:00 I/d
 
  La tenerezza   Mo 20:30 I/d
 
CineMovie 1   Django   Sa/Mo-Mi 12:00 F/d
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa-Mi 15:00 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Happy End   Sa-Mi 17:30 / 20:00 F/d
  14/12 J
  It   Sa 22:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Yes No Maybe   So 11:00 D
  14/12 J
CineMovie 2   Die göttliche Ordnung   Sa/Mo-Mi 12:15 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa-Mi 14:30 / 18:40 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mi 16:30 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa-Mi 20:40 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  The Snowman   Sa 23:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Django   So 12:00 F/d
  12/10 J
CineMovie 3   Menashe   Sa-Mi 12:00 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Docteur Jack   Sa-Mi 14:00 F/d
  8/6 J
  Aurore   Sa-Mi 16:00 / 20:15 F/d
  10/8 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mi 18:00 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa 22:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
City 1   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa-Mi 14:00 D
  4/4 J
  ES   Sa-Mi 17:00 / 20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
City 2   Flitzer   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa-Mi 17:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
City 3   Dunkirk   Sa-Mi 14:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Sa-Mi 17:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Sa-Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
gotthard   Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 17:15 Sa/So/Di/Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:15 ohne Dialog
  4/4 J
Jura 1   What Happened to Monday?   Sa-Mi 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:30 D
  16/14 J
Jura 2   Blade Runner 2049   Sa-Mi 15:00 / 20:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
Jura 3   Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 14:00 D Sa-Mi 17:00 Sa/So/Di/Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Mo 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Kellerkino   Lady Macbeth   Sa-Mi 18:30 E/d
  16/14 J
  Mein Bruder, der Dirigent   Sa 20:15 Ov/d
 
  Western   Sa 21:30 So-Mi 20:30 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Gergiev – A Certain Madness   So 10:30 Ov/d
 
  Beuys   So 12:15 E/d
  0/0 J
  Manifesto   So 14:30 E/d
  16/14 J
  Bar Bahar – In Between   So 16:30 Ov/d
  16/14 J
Kino in der Reitschule   Shnit – Worldwide Shortfilmfestival 18. – 22. Oktober 2017    
  Sunny Blue – International Competition 14   Sa 18:00 Ov
  16 J
  Swiss Made 2 – National Competition   Sa 20:00 Ov
  16 J
  12 Angry Lebanese: The Documentary   Sa 21:00 Ov/e
 
  Gentle Magenta – International Competition 3   Sa 22:00 Ov
  16 J
  Peeping Shnit – Get the Taste   Sa 00:00 Ov
  16 J
  International Competition – Best of 2017   So 17:00 Ov
  16 J
  Swiss Made – Best of 2017   So 19:00 Ov
  16 J
  Mleeta / Contructed Futures: Haret Hreit   Mo 19:00 Ov
 
  Hikikomori – A Deafening Silence   Do 20:00 Ov/d/f
 
Lichtspiel   Kurze Filme aus dem Lichtspiel-Archiv   So 20:00 Ov
 
  Raffaello – Il principe delle arti   Mo 18:00 I/f
 
  Panzerkreuzer Potemkin   Mi 20:00 Ov/d
 
  El laberinto del Fauno   Do 20:00 Ov/d/f
 
Pathé Westside 1   vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa/Mo/Mi 09:45 Sa-Mi 15:15 / 18:00 / 20:45 Sa 23:30 So/Di 12:30 D
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Sa/Mo/Mi 12:30 So/Di 09:45 D
  12/10 J
Pathé Westside 2   Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa/So/Mi 10:30 / 18:30 So 20:50 Mo/Di 10:15 / 12:45 / 15:15 / 17:45 / 20:15 D
  6/4 J
  The Circle   Sa/So/Mi 13:00 D
  12/10 J
  ES   Sa/So/Mi 15:30 Sa 21:00 D
  16/14 J
  Annabelle 2   Sa 00:00 D
  16/14 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Mi 21:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Pathé Westside 3   High Society   Sa-Di 09:45 / 12:00 / 16:30 / 21:15 Mi 10:45 / 15:15 D
  12/10 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Sa-Di 14:15 Mi 13:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Sa-Di 18:45 D
  12/10 J
  Killer's Bodyguard   Sa 23:30 D
  16/14 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Mi 17:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  12/10 J
Pathé Westside 4   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So/Mi 10:15 / 12:30 D
  0/0 J
  Flitzer   Sa/So/Mi 14:45 / 16:50 / 19:00 Mo/Di 12:30 / 14:40 / 16:45 / 18:50 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Sa/So/Mi 21:15 Sa 23:45 Mo/Di 10:00 / 21:00 D
  12/10 J
Pathé Westside 5   Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 10:30 D Mi 18:00 / 20:45 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBigfoot Junior – 3D   Sa/So 13:30 Sa/Mi 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Sa-Di 18:15 D
  6/4 J
  The Circle   Sa-Di 20:30 Sa 23:00 Mo/Di 13:15 / 15:50 D
  12/10 J
  Bigfoot Junior   So 15:45 D Mi 13:30 Ov
  6/4 J
Pathé Westside 6   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/Mi 11:00 / 15:30 So 13:15 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa/Mi 13:15 So 11:00 / 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Sa/So/Mi 17:45 / 20:15 Mo/Di 11:00 / 13:20 / 15:40 / 18:00 / 20:20 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 22:45 D
  14/12 J
Pathé Westside 7   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Mi 10:15 / 13:30 Sa/Mo-Mi 16:45 Sa-Di 20:00 D Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  American Assassin   Sa 23:15 D
  16/14 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   So 16:45 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Westside 8   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/Mi 10:00 / 15:00 So 12:30 D
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/Mi 12:30 So 10:00 / 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa/So/Mi 17:30 / 20:30 Sa 23:30 Mo/Di 11:00 / 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:00 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Westside 9   What Happened to Monday?   Sa-Mi 10:00 / 12:45 / 15:30 / 18:15 / 21:00 Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Westside 10   vorstellung in 3dBigfoot Junior – 3D   Sa/Mi 09:45 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa/So/Mi 12:00 Sa-Mi 14:50 / 17:40 / 20:30 Sa 23:45 Mo/Di 12:10 D
  16/14 J
  Bigfoot Junior   So 09:45 D
  6/4 J
  The Circle   Mo/Di 09:45 D
  12/10 J
Pathé Westside 11   Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa/Mo-Mi 11:15 / 14:15 / 17:15 / 20:15 Sa 23:15 So 10:15 / 13:15 / 21:00 D
  16/14 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   So 17:00 Ov
  12/10 J
Rex 1+2   Félicité   Sa 12:00 Sa-Mi 20:15 So-Mi 14:00 Lingala/d/f
  16/14 J
  Tiere   Sa 13:30 So-Mi 18:15 D/f
  16/14 J
  Ballets russes   Sa 14:30 E
 
  Schellen-Ursli   Sa 15:30 Mi 14:00 Dialekt
  6/4 J
  C'eravamo tanto amati   Sa 17:00 I/d
 
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Sa 17:30 / 22:30 So-Mi 16:30 So/Mo/Mi 20:30 Di 18:30 Dialekt/f
  16/14 J
  Dark White – International Competition 9   Sa 20:00 Ov
 
  Bärner Platte 2   Sa 22:00 Ov
 
  Almost There   So 10:30 E/d
  16/14 J
  Untitled   So 10:30 D
 
  Porto   So 12:15 Mo/Di 14:30 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Ava   So 12:30 Mo-Mi 16:15 F/d
  14/12 J
  Berlin Express   So 14:30 E/f
 
  Panzerkreuzer Potemkin   So 16:15 Stumm mit russ. Zwischentiteln/d
 
  Nightfall   So 18:30 E/d
 
  Canyon Passage   Mo 18:30 E/d
 
  A Million Happy Nows   Di 20:30 Mi 18:30 E/d
 
Splendid 1   vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa-Mi 14:45 / 17:45 / 20:45 E/d/f
  12/10 J
Splendid 2   What Happened to Monday?   Sa-Mi 14:45 / 17:45 / 20:45 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Bex
Grain d'Sel   Confident Royal   Sa 18:00 So 20:00 vo
  8/6 J
  Knock   Sa 20:30 So 17:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Faute d'amour   Di 20:00 vo
  14/12 J
Biel
Apollo   Cars 3   Sa/So 15:00 F
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa/So 17:45 F
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  ES   Sa 23:15 D
  16/14 J
Beluga   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa-Mi 17:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
Cinedome 1   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa-Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa-Mi 17:00 / 20:00 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 2   vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 17:30 / 20:15 D
  12/10 J
Cinedome 3   Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  American Assassin   Sa-Mi 17:30 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 4   Flitzer   Sa-Mi 14:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 17:15 / 20:30 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 5   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Mi 14:30 Sa-Di 19:45 D
  14/12 J
  Suburbicon   Mi 20:00 E/d/f
 
Filmpodium   C'eravamo tanto amati   Sa 17:30 / 20:30 I/d
 
  Non ho l'età   So 10:30 Ov/f
 
  Fai bei sogni   So-Di 17:30 / 20:30 I/d/f
  16/14 J
  La Novia del Desierto   Fr 20:30 Ov/d/f
 
  La idea de un lago   Sa, 28. Okt 18:00 Ov/d/f
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 Ov/d/f
So, 29. Okt 10:30 Ov/d/f
So, 29. Okt 18:00 Ov/d/f
So, 29. Okt 20:30 Ov/d/f
  10/8 J
  Favela Olimpica   Mo, 30. Okt 18:00 Ov/d/f
Mo, 30. Okt 20:30 Ov/d/f
Di, 31. Okt 18:00 In Anwesenheit von Samuel Chalard Ov/d/f
Di, 31. Okt 20:30 Ov/d/f
 
  Una mujer fantástica   Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 Ov/d/f
Sa, 04. Nov 18:00 Ov/d/f
Sa, 04. Nov 20:30 Ov/d/f
So, 05. Nov 10:30 Ov/d/f
So, 05. Nov 18:00 Ov/d/f
So, 05. Nov 20:30 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Neruda   Mo, 06. Nov 18:00 Ov/d/f
Mo, 06. Nov 20:30 Ov/d/f
Di, 07. Nov 18:00 Ov/d/f
Di, 07. Nov 20:30 Ov/d/f
Fr, 10. Nov 20:30 Ov/d/f
Sa, 11. Nov 18:00 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Aquí no ha pasado nada...   Sa, 11. Nov 20:30 Ov/d/f
So, 12. Nov 18:00 Ov/d/f
So, 12. Nov 20:30 Ov/d/f
Mo, 13. Nov 18:00 Ov/d/f
Di, 14. Nov 20:30 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Los Perros   Mo, 13. Nov 20:30 Ov/d
Di, 14. Nov 18:00 Ov/d
 
Lido 1   Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/So 13:45 F
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/So/Mi 15:45 F
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa-Mi 18:00 Mo/Di 15:30 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa-Mi 20:30 E/d/f Sa 23:00 D
  12/10 J
  Happy End   So 10:45 F/d
  14/12 J
Lido 2   Bigfoot Junior   Sa 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/Mo-Mi 15:30 So 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Happy End   Sa/Mo-Mi 17:45 F/d
  14/12 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Sa/Mo-Mi 20:15 E/d/f Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   So 10:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   So 17:00 ohne Dialog
 
Rex 1   Django   Sa-Mi 12:15 F/d
  12/10 J
  The Snowman   Sa-Mi 15:00 Sa 22:45 D Sa-Mi 17:30 / 20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Rex 2   Victoria and Abdul   Sa-Mi 12:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Zombillenium   Sa/So/Mi 15:00 F
  8/6 J
  Aurore   Sa-Mi 17:45 F/d
  10/8 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Di 20:00 Mo/Di 15:00 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  It   Sa 22:30 F
  16/14 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Mi 20:15 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
Bienne
Apollo   Cars 3   Sa/So 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa/So 17:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Mi 20:15 vo
  16/14 J
  Ça   Sa 23:15 allem.
  16/14 J
Beluga   Cars 3   Sa/So 15:00 allem.
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa-Mi 17:30 vo
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Mi 20:00 vo
  14/12 J
Filmpodium   C'eravamo tanto amati   Sa 17:30 / 20:30 vo
 
  Non ho l'età   So 10:30 vo
 
  Fais de beaux rêves   So-Di 17:30 / 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
  La Novia del Desierto   Fr 20:30 vo
 
  La idea de un lago   Sa, 28. Okt 18:00 vo
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 vo
So, 29. Okt 10:30 vo
So, 29. Okt 18:00 vo
So, 29. Okt 20:30 vo
  10/8 J
  Favela Olimpica   Mo, 30. Okt 18:00 vo
Mo, 30. Okt 20:30 vo
Di, 31. Okt 18:00 En présence du réalisateur vo
Di, 31. Okt 20:30 vo
 
  Une femme fantastique   Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 vo
Sa, 04. Nov 18:00 vo
Sa, 04. Nov 20:30 vo
So, 05. Nov 10:30 vo
So, 05. Nov 18:00 vo
So, 05. Nov 20:30 vo
  12/10 J
  Neruda   Mo, 06. Nov 18:00 vo
Mo, 06. Nov 20:30 vo
Di, 07. Nov 18:00 vo
Di, 07. Nov 20:30 vo
Fr, 10. Nov 20:30 vo
Sa, 11. Nov 18:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Tout va bien   Sa, 11. Nov 20:30 vo
So, 12. Nov 18:00 vo
So, 12. Nov 20:30 vo
Mo, 13. Nov 18:00 vo
Di, 14. Nov 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Los Perros   Mo, 13. Nov 20:30 vo
Di, 14. Nov 18:00 vo
 
  Un Juif pour l'exemple   Fr, 17. Nov 19:30 En présence du réalisateur vf
  14/12 J
  Aquarius   Sa, 18. Nov 17:00 vo
Sa, 18. Nov 20:30 vo
So, 19. Nov 10:30 vo
So, 19. Nov 17:00 vo
So, 19. Nov 20:30 vo
Mo, 20. Nov 17:00 vo
  16/14 J
  El Lado Oscuro del Corazón   Mo, 20. Nov 20:30 vo
Di, 21. Nov 17:30 vo
Di, 21. Nov 20:30 vo
 
  Sonita   Mi, 22. Nov 19:00 vo
  8/6 J
  Comme nos parents   Fr, 24. Nov 20:30 vo
Sa, 25. Nov 20:30 vo
So, 26. Nov 20:30 vo
Mo, 27. Nov 18:00 vo
Mo, 27. Nov 20:30 vo
Di, 28. Nov 18:00 vo
 
  Beuys   Sa, 25. Nov 18:00 vo
So, 26. Nov 10:30 vo
So, 26. Nov 18:00 vo
Di, 28. Nov 20:30 vo
  0/0 J
Cinedome 1   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – 3D   Sa-Mi 14:00 allem.
  6/4 J
  Ça   Sa-Mi 17:00 / 20:00 allem.
  16/14 J
Cinedome 2   vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 17:30 / 20:15 allem.
  12/10 J
Cinedome 3   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 20:15 allem.
  16/14 J
  American Assassin   Sa-Mi 17:30 allem.
  16/14 J
Cinedome 4   Flitzer   Sa-Mi 14:30 vo
  12/10 J
  Le bonhomme de neige   Sa-Mi 17:15 / 20:30 allem.
  16/14 J
Cinedome 5   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Mi 14:30 Sa-Di 19:45 allem.
  14/12 J
  Suburbicon   Mi 20:00 vo
 
Brienz
Kino Brienz   Flitzer   Sa/So 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Fack Ju Göhte 3   Do 20:30 D
 
Brig
Capitol   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa 18:00 Mo 20:30 Sp/d/f
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa/So/Di/Mi 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  ES   So 17:00 D
  16/14 J
  Mary's Land   Mi 18:00 D
  12/10 J
Brugg
Odeon   Docteur Jack   Sa 11:00 F/d
  8/6 J
  The Party   Sa 13:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   Sa 15:00 So/Di 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa/Di 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Sa 20:15 Di 15:00 F/d
  14/12 J
  Victoria and Abdul   So/Mi 15:00 Do 16:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Aurore   So 18:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  Walk with Me   Mo 15:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Bauer Unser   Mo 18:00 D
  0/0 J
  Félicité   Mo/Mi 20:15 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  The Sting   Do 18:00 E/d
  12 J
  Django   Do 20:15 F/d
  12/10 J
Youcinema   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So/Mi 15:10 Mi 17:50 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Sa/So/Mi 17:50 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa-Mi 20:30 D
  12/10 J
Bulle
Les Prado 1   vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa-Di 13:30 vf
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa-Di 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Sa-Di 18:10 / 20:45 So 11:00 vf
  8/6 J
Les Prado 2   L'école buissonnière   Sa-Di 14:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Coexister   Sa-Di 21:00 vf
  12/10 J
  The Square   So 11:10 Mo/Di 17:50 vo
  14/12 J
Les Prado 3   My Little Pony: Le film   Sa-Di 13:45 vf
  0/0 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 17:45 So 11:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
Burgdorf
Krone   Best of Fantoche 2017 – Kids   Sa 16:00 / 17:00 Ov
  6 J
  Digital Immigrants   Sa 18:00 Ov
  12/10 J
  Burgdorfer FilmerInnen   Sa 19:00 Ov
  12 J
  Best of Fantoche 2017   Sa 20:00 / 23:00 Ov
  14 J
  sonOhr präsentiert: 8 kurze Hörstücke   Sa 21:00 Ov
  8/12 J
  Vom Essen und Gegessen-werden   Sa 22:00 Ov
  14/12 J
  Pünktlich zur Geisterstunde: Nichts für schwache Nerven!   Sa 00:00 Ov
  16 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   So 14:00 D
  0/0 J
  Flitzer   So 17:00 So-Mi 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Rex   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa/So 17:00 D
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mo 20:30 D Di/Mi 20:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
Salle Jura   Pas de projections    
  Starbuck   Di, 31. Okt 20:30 vf
 
  Julieta   Do, 16. Nov 20:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Notre petite soeur   Di, 05. Dez 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Film surprise   Do, 14. Dez 20:30 vf
 
  Moonlight   Di, 09. Jan 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  La La Land   Do, 18. Jan 20:30 vf
  0/0 J
  Divines   Di, 06. Feb 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  La jeune fille à la perle   Do, 22. Feb 20:30 vf
 
  Manchester by the Sea   Di, 06. Mrz 20:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Un Juif pour l'exemple   Do, 22. Mrz 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
Bévilard
Cinéma Palace   Le petit Spirou   Sa 17:00 So 10:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 20:30 So 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   So 16:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   Mi/Do 20:00 vf
  6/4 J
Bülach
ABC   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 13:45 D
  8/6 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa 16:30 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mo 18:30 Dialekt
  12 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 20:15 Sa 22:45 D
  16 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   So/Mi 13:45 D
  8/6 J
Bambi   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So 14:30 D
  6 J
  ES   Sa/So 17:00 D
  16 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa/Mo/Mi 20:00 Sa 22:30 D
  12 J
  Geostorm   So/Di 20:00 D
  12 J
Carrouge
Cinéma du Jorat   Demain et tous les aut...   Sa 17:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Gauguin – Voyage de Ta...   Sa 20:30 vf
  10/8 J
Chexbres
Cinéma de la Grande Salle   The Lost City of Z – L...   Sa 20:30 vo
  12/10 J
  Félicité   Di/Mi 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
  La jeune fille et son ...   Fr 20:30 vo
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 vo
  6/4 J
  Les voyages extraordin...   Di, 31. Okt 20:30 vf
Mi, 01. Nov 20:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Ce qui nous lie   Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 vf
Sa, 04. Nov 20:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Je danserai si je veux   Di, 07. Nov 20:30 vo
Mi, 08. Nov 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Visages, villages   Fr, 10. Nov 20:30 vf
Sa, 11. Nov 20:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Une femme fantastique   Di, 14. Nov 20:30 vo
Mi, 15. Nov 20:30 vo
  12/10 J
Chiasso
Cinema Excelsior   Paterson   Fr 20:30 I
Fr, 09. Mrz 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
 
  Lion   Fr, 10. Nov 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  A United Kingdom   Fr, 24. Nov 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Manchester by the Sea   Fr, 01. Dez 20:30 I
Fr, 12. Jan 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  12 J
  Florence Foster Jenkins   Fr, 15. Dez 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Jackie   Fr, 15. Dez 20:30 I
  12 J
  Fai bei sogni   Fr, 12. Jan 20:30 I
  16 J
  Perfetti sconosciuti   Fr, 19. Jan 20:30 I
  6 J
  The Girl on the Train   Fr, 26. Jan 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Il figlio di Saul   Fr, 26. Jan 20:30 I
  14 J
  Viceroy's House   Fr, 02. Feb 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Their Finest   Fr, 23. Feb 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Sette Giorni   Fr, 23. Feb 20:30 I
  11 J
  Vi presento Toni Erdmann   Fr, 02. Mrz 20:30 I
  15 J
  L'altro volto della speranza   Fr, 13. Apr 20:30 I
  14 J
Chur
Apollo   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 13:00 So 12:30 Mi 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Sa 15:15 So 14:45 Mo 16:45 Di 21:00 D
  12/10 J
  ES   Sa 17:30 Di/Mi 18:15 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa 20:15 So/Mi 21:00 Mi 16:00 D
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Sa 22:30 D
  16/14 J
  Emoji – Der Film   So 10:30 D
  6/4 J
  L'ora legale   So 17:00 I/d
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   So 19:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Mo 14:30 D
  0/0 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 Ov
 
Kinocenter   Emoji – Der Film   Sa 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa 13:00 D
  16/14 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa 13:30 So 11:00 D
  0/0 J
  Flitzer   Sa 15:00 / 20:30 So 14:30 Mo/Di 18:45 Mi 14:00 / 18:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa 15:45 E/d/f So 11:15 Mi 18:30 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa 15:45 Mi 16:15 D
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Sa 17:00 So/Di 20:45 Mi 16:00 D
  16/14 J
  Docteur Jack   Sa 18:00 So 16:30 Ov/d
  8/6 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Sa 18:00 So 15:45 Mo 18:30 Di 21:00 Mi 20:45 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  ES   Sa 19:30 / 22:30 So 18:00 D
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa 20:00 So 15:30 Mo/Di 20:30 Mi 21:00 D So 21:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 22:15 Mi 20:30 D
  14/12 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa 22:30 So/Di/Mi 18:30 Mo 21:00 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Ich – Einfach unverbes...   So 10:30 D
  6/4 J
  Hereinspaziert!   So 12:30 D
  6/4 J
  Bullyparade – Der Film   So 13:15 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So 13:30 Mi 16:15 D
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   So 18:15 D
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   So 20:30 D
  14/12 J
  Happy End   Mo/Di 18:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Geostorm   Mo 20:45 D
  12/10 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Mi 13:45 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
Château-d'Oex
Eden   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  L'école buissonnière   So 17:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   So 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
Châtel-St-Denis
Sirius   L'école buissonnière   Sa/So 17:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 20:30 So 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Confident Royal   Do 20:00 vo
  8/6 J
Collonge-Bellerive
Cinémargand   Il a déjà tes yeux   Mo, 30. Okt 14:00 vf
Mo, 30. Okt 20:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Les figures de l'ombre   Mo, 06. Nov 14:00 vf
Mo, 06. Nov 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Une vie ailleurs   Mo, 13. Nov 14:00 vf
Mo, 13. Nov 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Corporate   Mo, 20. Nov 14:00 vf
Mo, 20. Nov 20:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Django   Mo, 27. Nov 14:00 vf
Mo, 27. Nov 20:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Cherchez la femme   Mo, 04. Dez 14:00 vf
Mo, 04. Dez 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Marie-Francine   Mo, 18. Dez 14:00 vf
Mo, 18. Dez 20:00 vf
  6/4 J
Cossonay
Cinéma Casino   Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Knock   Sa/So 20:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   So 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
Couvet
Colisée   L'école buissonnière   Sa/So 17:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
Crans-Montana
Cinécran   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa/Di 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Sa 18:30 So/Di 21:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa/Mo 21:00 vo
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   So 16:00 Mo 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   So 18:30 vf
  10/8 J
  My Little Pony: Le film   Mo 16:00 Di 18:00 vf
  0/0 J
Davos
Kino Arkaden   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa 15:30 Mi 16:30 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 20:30 D
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   So 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  Gifted   So 18:00 Mi 20:30 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  Flitzer   So 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  ES   Di 20:30 D
  16/14 J
Delémont
Cinemont 1   Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/So 10:30 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa/So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa-Di 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Ça   Sa-Di 17:45 vf
  16/14 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Coexister   Sa 23:15 vf
  12/10 J
Cinemont 2   The Square   Sa/So 10:15 Sa-Di 17:30 vo
  14/12 J
  My Little Pony: Le film   Sa/So 13:15 vf
  0/0 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa-Di 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 20:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa 23:00 vf
  16/14 J
Cinemont 3   Loving Vincent   Sa/So 11:00 vf
  10/8 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa/So 13:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Zombillénium   Sa-Di 15:45 vf
  8/6 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 17:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Coexister   Sa-Di 20:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Ça   Sa 22:00 vf
  16/14 J
Cinemont 4   Confident Royal   Sa/So 10:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Sa/So 13:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Sa-Di 15:15 / 17:45 / 20:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 22:45 vf
  14/12 J
La Grange   La belle et la meute   Sa 18:00 So 17:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Espèces menacées   Sa 20:30 Di 18:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   So 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   Mo 18:00 vo
  6/4 J
  Toni Erdmann   Mo 20:30 vo
  12/10 J
  Ida   Di 20:30 vo
  12/10 J
Dietikon
Capitol   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So/Mi 13:45 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa/Mi 18:00 / 20:30 So 17:00 / 19:30 Di 20:15 Dialekt
  12 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Do 17:30 D
  10/6 J
  Fack Ju Göhte 3   Do 20:30 D
 
Dietlikon
Pathé Dietlikon 1   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So 10:30 Sa/Mi 15:30 So 13:00 D
  6/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/Mi 13:00 So 15:30 Mo/Di 12:30 D
  6/8 J
  ES   Sa-Mi 18:00 / 21:00 Mo/Di 15:00 D
  16/16 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa 23:55 D
  16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 2   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa/So 10:10 D
  6/8 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/Mi 12:30 D
  6/8 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 15:05 / 17:45 / 20:30 Mo/Di 12:20 D
  16/16 J
  ES   Sa 23:15 D
  16/16 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   So 12:30 D
  6/8 J
Pathé Dietlikon 3   vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa/So 10:00 Sa-Mi 15:00 / 17:30 / 20:10 Sa 22:45 So/Di 12:30 D
  12/12 J
  Geostorm   Sa/Mo/Mi 12:30 D
  12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon 4   What Happened to Monday?   Sa 10:05 Sa/Mi 16:00 So 11:15 / 14:00 D
  16/16 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa/Mi 12:45 D
  16/16 J
  American Assassin   Sa/Mo-Mi 18:45 Sa-Di 21:15 Sa 23:45 Mo/Di 13:45 / 16:15 D Mi 21:15 E/d/f
  16/16 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   So 17:00 Ov
  12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon 5   Der Schneemann   Sa/So 10:15 D
  16/16 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa 13:00 So 15:20 Mi 12:45 D
  6/8 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa 15:20 So 13:00 Mi 15:10 D
  6/8 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Sa/So 17:40 / 20:25 Mo/Di 12:30 / 15:15 / 18:00 / 20:45 Mi 17:30 D
  16/16 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 23:10 D
  14/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon 6   Bigfoot Junior   Sa/So 10:15 So 12:30 Mi 14:45 D
  6/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dBigfoot Junior – 3D   Sa/Mi 12:30 So 14:45 D
  6/8 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Sa 14:45 D
  12/12 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 17:00 / 20:00 Sa 23:15 Mo/Di 14:00 D
  16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 7   Flitzer   Sa/So 10:45 Sa/So/Mi 13:00 Sa-Mi 18:15 Sa-Di 20:30 Mo/Di 13:45 / 16:00 Dialekt
  12/12 J
  ES   Sa/So/Mi 15:15 D
  16/16 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Sa 22:45 Mi 20:30 D
  16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 8   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So 10:00 Sa/So/Mi 12:15 / 14:30 D
  6/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Mi 16:45 Sa-Di 20:15 Mo/Di 13:15 D Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  14/14 J
  Killer's Bodyguard   Sa 23:45 D
  16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 9   High Society   Sa 10:30 Sa/Mo-Mi 13:00 Sa-Mi 18:00 So 10:10 D
  12/12 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Sa/Mo-Mi 15:20 Sa-Di 20:20 Sa 23:00 So 12:30 D
  14/12 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   So 15:00 D
  16/16 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Mi 20:20 E/d/f
  16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon Cine Deluxe   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 10:10 So 10:20 D
  18 J
  Ich – Einfach unverbes...   Sa 13:30 So/Mi 13:45 D
  18 J
  The Circle   Sa 15:45 / 23:15 D
  18 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa/Mo/Di 18:15 Sa-Di 20:45 D
  18 J
  Hereinspaziert!   So-Mi 16:00 Mo/Di 13:45 D
  18 J
  American Assassin   So 18:15 D
  18 J
  Der Schneemann   Mi 18:15 / 21:00 E/d/f
  18 J
Dübendorf
Orion   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 17:00 So 15:00 D
  8 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 20:15 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Aurore   So 11:30 F/d
  12 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So/Do 18:00 E/d/f
  12 J
  Maudie   Mi 20:15 E/d/f
 
  Flitzer   Do 20:15 Dialekt
  12 J
Ebikon
Pathé Ebikon 1   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Pathé Ebikon 2   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Pathé Ebikon 3   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Pathé Ebikon 4   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Pathé Ebikon 5   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Pathé Ebikon 6   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Pathé Ebikon 7   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Pathé Ebikon 8   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Pathé Ebikon 9   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Pathé Ebikon 10   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Pathé Ebikon 11   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Pathé Ebikon 12   Eröffnung am 7. Novemb...    
Echallens
Cinéma Echallens   Le petit Spirou   Sa 17:00 So 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Sa 20:30 So 17:00 vf
  8/6 J
  L'école buissonnière   Fr 20:30 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 17:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa, 28. Okt 17:00 vf
So, 29. Okt 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
Effretikon
Kulturforum   La La Land   Do, 16. Nov 20:15 D
  0/0 J
  Finsteres Glück   Do, 30. Nov 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  Lion – Der lange Weg n...   Do, 21. Dez 20:15 D
  12/10 J
Einsiedeln
Cineboxx 1   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So/Mi 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa 17:45 Mi 20:15 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa/Mo 20:15 So/Mi 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa 22:15 So 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Der wunderbare Garten ...   Di 18:30 D
  0/0 J
Cineboxx 2   Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa/So/Mi 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mo/Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Sa 22:30 D
  16/14 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   So/Mi 15:45 D
  6 J
Emmenbrücke
Maxx 1   vorstellung in 3dEmoji – Der Film – 3D   Sa-Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Mi 16:15 / 20:00 D
  14/12 J
Maxx 2   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa-Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa-Mi 17:00 / 20:15 Sa 23:30 D
  16/14 J
Maxx 3   Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:45 Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
Maxx 4   Bigfoot Junior   Sa-Mi 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Sa-Mi 17:45 Sa-Di 20:45 Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Mi 20:45 D
  16/14 J
Maxx 5   vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa-Mi 14:45 / 17:30 / 20:45 Sa 23:45 D
  12/10 J
Maxx 6   What Happened to Monday?   Sa-Mi 14:00 / 17:00 Sa-Di 20:00 Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
  Suburbicon   Mi 20:00 D
 
Maxx 7   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa-Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa-Mi 17:15 D
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Sa-Mi 20:30 Sa 23:30 D
  12/10 J
Maxx 8   Flitzer   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 17:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 20:00 Sa 23:15 D
  16/14 J
Engelberg
Kino Engelberg   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So 14:00 Di 16:00 D
  0/0 J
  Cars 3   Sa 16:00 D
Mi 16:00 D
Sa, 28. Okt 13:30 D
So, 29. Okt 16:00 D
  6/4 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa 18:15 So 11:00 Mi 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Sa 20:30 So/Di 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   So 16:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So 18:15 D
  6/4 J
  Anders als die Väter   Do 18:15 D
Sa, 28. Okt 16:00 D
So, 29. Okt 11:00 D
Di, 31. Okt 20:15 D
  8/6 J
  Fack Ju Göhte 3   Do 20:15 D
Fr 20:15 D
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 D
So, 29. Okt 18:30 D
Mo, 30. Okt 20:15 D
Mi, 01. Nov 20:15 D
 
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa, 28. Okt 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi, 01. Nov 16:00 D
  6/4 J
Ennetbürgen
Honegg-Kino   Die göttliche Ordnung   So 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 29. Okt 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 05. Nov 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 12. Nov 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 19. Nov 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 26. Nov 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 03. Dez 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 10. Dez 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 17. Dez 16:30 Dialekt/d
Di, 26. Dez 16:30 Dialekt/d
Di, 02. Jan 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 07. Jan 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 14. Jan 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 21. Jan 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 28. Jan 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 04. Feb 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 18. Feb 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 25. Feb 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 04. Mrz 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 11. Mrz 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 18. Mrz 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 25. Mrz 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 15. Apr 16:30 Dialekt/d
  12/10 J
Frauenfeld
Luna 1   Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa/So 17:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Sa-Di 20:00 F/d
  14/12 J
  The Glass Castle   So 11:00 E/d
  12/10 J
  L'ora legale   Mi 19:30 I/d
  12/10 J
Luna 2   The Glass Castle   Sa 17:00 E/d
  12/10 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Sa/So 19:30 Dialekt
  16/14 J
  Docteur Jack   So 11:00 E/d
  8/6 J
  Aurore   So 17:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  L'ora legale   Mo/Di 19:30 I/d
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Mi 20:00 F/d
  14/12 J
Schlosskino   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So/Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/So/Mi 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mi 20:00 D
  12/10 J
  ES   Sa 22:15 D
  16/14 J
Freienstein
Neues Kino   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So/Mi 15:00 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mo/Mi 20:00 Dialekt
  12 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di 20:00 E/d/f
  10/6 J
  The Square   Do 20:00 Ov/d/f
  14/12 J
Fribourg
Arena Cinémas 1   Les nouvelles aventure...   Sa-Di 14:20 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 16:45 / 20:15 vf
  16/14 J
Arena Cinémas 2   Le Grand Méchant Renar...   Sa-Di 13:30 vf
  3/3 J
  Zombillenium   Sa-Di 15:40 vf
  8/6 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa-Di 17:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Coexister   Sa-Di 20:45 vf
  12/10 J
Arena Cinémas 3   Cars 3   Sa-Di 14:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 17:00 / 20:15 vf
  10/8 J
Arena Cinémas 4   Les as de la jungle   Sa-Di 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Moi, moche et méchant 3   Sa-Di 15:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa-Di 18:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Sa-Di 20:45 vf
  12/10 J
Arena Cinémas 5   Le monde secret des emojis   Sa-Di 13:30 / 15:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Les nouvelles aventure...   Sa-Di 18:15 / 20:40 vf
  10/8 J
Arena Cinémas 6   Opération casse-noiset...   Sa/So 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 17:15 vo Mo/Di 14:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Ça   Sa-Di 20:35 vf
  16/14 J
Arena Cinémas 7   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa-Di 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa-Di 16:30 / 20:00 vo
  14/12 J
Arena Cinémas 8   Knock   Sa-Di 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:30 vf
  8/6 J
Arena Cinémas 9   My Little Pony: Le film   Sa-Di 13:55 vf
  3/3 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa-Di 16:25 / 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
Arena Cinémas 10   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa-Di 14:40 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Di 17:10 vf
  14/12 J
  Ça   Sa-Di 20:35 vf
  16/14 J
Les Rex 1   Happy End   Sa-Di 15:10 vf
  14/12 J
  Numéro une   Sa/So/Di 18:00 Mo 17:45 vf
  12/10 J
  The Square   Sa/So/Di 20:30 So 11:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 vo
  12/10 J
Les Rex 2   Lumière! L'aventure co...   Sa-Di 15:20 vf
  6/4 J
  The Square   Sa-Di 17:30 vo
  14/12 J
  Detroit   Sa-Di 20:40 vo
  16/14 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   So 11:10 vo
  6/4 J
Les Rex 3   Confident Royal   Sa-Di 15:30 vf Sa/So 20:50 vo
  8/6 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa/So 18:15 vf Mo/Di 18:15 vo
  10/8 J
  Demain et tous les aut...   So 11:20 vf
  12/10 J
  The Square   Mo 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
Frick
Monti   vorstellung in 3dIch – Einfach unverbes...   Sa 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa/Mo 17:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mo/Mi 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   So 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   So/Mi 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   So 17:15 D
  16/14 J
Fällanden
Filmfabrik   Keine Vorstellungen    
  Die göttliche Ordnung   Fr 20:15 Dialekt
  12 J
  Pets   Fr, 10. Nov 17:00 D
  0/0 J
  Hidden Figures   Fr, 10. Nov 20:15 E/d
  10/8 J
  Short Cuts   Fr, 24. Nov 20:15 E/d
 
  Unerhört jenisch   Fr, 15. Dez 20:15 D
  10 J
Gelterkinden
Sputnik im Marabu   Flitzer   Mo 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  The Square   Do 20:15 Ov/d/f
  14/12 J
Genève
Arena Cinémas La Praille 1   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa-Di 15:00 So 10:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 17:35 / 20:40 vf
  16/14 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 2   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa/Mo/Di 13:30 / 15:50 So 16:20 vf
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/Mo/Di 18:20 So 18:40 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/Mo/Di 20:30 So 20:45 vo
  14/12 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 3   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 14:40 vf
  16/14 J
  Ça   Sa-Di 17:50 / 20:50 vf
  16/14 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 4   Le monde secret des emojis   Sa-Di 13:35 / 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 17:55 / 21:00 vf
  16/14 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 5   Moi, moche et méchant 3   Sa-Di 13:40 / 15:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 18:10 / 20:50 vf
  10/8 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 6   Zombillenium   Sa-Di 13:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Knock   Sa-Di 15:30 / 18:15 / 21:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   So 10:45 vf
  6/4 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 7   Les nouvelles aventure...   Sa-Di 13:45 / 15:55 / 18:20 / 20:40 So 10:50 vf
  10/8 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 8   Opération casse-noiset...   Sa/So 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Coexister   Sa-Di 16:15 / 18:30 Mo/Di 14:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 20:45 vo
  16/14 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 9   My Little Pony: Le film   Sa-Di 13:30 So 10:45 vf
  3/3 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Sa-Di 15:40 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa-Di 17:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa-Di 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
Bio   Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 13:30 / 16:00 / 18:30 / 21:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Clara Haskil – Le mystère de l'interprète   Sa-Di 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
  La quête d'Alain Ducasse   Sa-Di 15:30 / 21:10 vf
  8/6 J
  Almost There   Sa-Di 17:30 vo
  16/14 J
  A voix haute   Sa-Di 19:10 vf
  6/4 J
Ciné 17   Confident Royal   Sa-Di 13:30 / 17:15 / 19:15 vo
  8/6 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa-Di 15:30 vo
  6/4 J
  Detroit   Sa-Di 21:15 vo
  16/14 J
  My Little Pony: Le film   So-Di 11:30 vo
  0/0 J
Cinélux   Lou et l'île aux sirènes   Sa/So 13:30 Mo 15:15 Di 15:45 vf
 
  Gabriel et la montagne   Sa/So 15:30 vo
  14/12 J
  The Party   Sa/So/Di 17:45 vo
  12/10 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Sa 19:10 Mo 17:20 vf
  8/6 J
  La belle et la meute   Sa/So/Di 20:50 Mo 19:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   So/Di 19:10 vf
  8/6 J
  Laissez bronzer les cadavres   Mo 21:00 vf
  16/14 J
Cinerama Empire   Blade Runner 2049   Sa-Di 12:30 / 18:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Detroit   Sa-Di 15:30 vo
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Di 21:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Mother!   Sa 23:55 vo
  16/14 J
  Good Time   So 10:45 vo
  16/14 J
Le City   The Square   Sa-Di 14:30 Sa/So/Di 17:40 / 20:45 vo
  14/12 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 vo
  12/12 J
Les Cinémas du Grütli Henri Langlois   A Ciambra   Sa 16:45 Mo 19:00 Di 17:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Les fleurs fanées   Sa 19:00 vo
  12/10 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   Sa/Mo 21:15 Di 19:15 vo
  14/12 J
  The Square   So 14:45 / 17:30 / 20:30 Di 21:00 vo
  14/12 J
  L'ordre divin   Mo 14:15 / 16:45 vf
  12/10 J
Les Cinémas du Grütli Michel Simon   Un beau soleil intérieur   Sa 16:30 So 17:00 vo
  14/12 J
  The Square   Sa 18:15 Sa/Mo 21:00 Mo 18:30 Di 17:15 vo
  14/12 J
  Stella, femme libre   So 15:00 vo
 
  El choque de dos mundos   So 19:00 vo
  14/14 J
  A Ciambra   So 21:15 vo
  16/14 J
  L'ordre divin   Mo 14:00 / 16:30 vf
  12/10 J
  A l'ouest du Jourdain   Di 20:00 vo
 
Le Spoutnik   L'Assemblée   Sa 20:30 vf
So 20:30 vf
Mo 20:30 vf
Di 20:30 vf
Fr 20:30 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 20:30 vf
Mo, 30. Okt 20:30 vf
Di, 31. Okt 20:30 + débat en présence de Mariana Otero vf
 
Les Scala 1   Happy End   Sa-Di 14:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Confident Royal   Sa-Di 16:15 / 18:35 Sa/So/Di 21:00 vo
  8/6 J
  The Square   Mo 20:50 vo
  14/12 J
Les Scala 2   Barbara   Sa-Di 14:05 vf
  16/14 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   Sa-Di 16:15 / 20:50 vo
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa-Di 18:45 vo
  10/8 J
Les Scala 3   Numéro une   Sa-Di 14:20 / 21:10 vf
  12/10 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa-Di 16:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Happy End   Sa-Di 18:50 vf
  14/12 J
Nord-Sud   L'ordre divin   Sa/So 14:15 vo
  12/10 J
  Gauguin – Voyage de Ta...   Sa-Di 16:10 vf
  10/8 J
  Faute d'amour   Sa-Di 18:10 vo
  14/12 J
  120 battements par minute   Sa-Di 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
Pathé Balexert 1   L'école buissonnière   Sa-Di 10:30 / 18:00 So/Di 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Cars 3   Sa-Di 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Numéro une   Sa/Mo 15:30 So/Di 20:30 vf
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Sa/Mo 20:30 Sa 23:00 vf
  16/14 J
Pathé Balexert 2   Les nouvelles aventure...   Sa-Di 10:30 / 12:30 / 14:30 / 16:30 / 18:30 / 20:30 vf
 
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 22:30 vo
  14/12 J
Pathé Balexert 3   Le monde secret des emojis   Sa-Di 11:15 / 13:15 / 15:20 vf
 
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa/Mo 17:45 So/Di 20:45 vo Sa/Mo 20:45 So/Di 17:45 vf
  16/14 J
  Coexister   Sa 23:40 vf
  12/10 J
Pathé Balexert 4   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa/Mo 11:00 Sa/Mo 17:00 Sa 23:00 So/Di 14:00 So/Di 20:00 vo Sa/Mo 14:00 Sa/Mo 20:00 So/Di 11:00 So/Di 17:00 vf
  16/14 J
Pathé Balexert 5   My Little Pony: Le film   Sa-Di 10:45 / 13:00 / 15:15 vf
 
  Ça   Sa-Di 17:30 / 20:25 Sa 23:15 vf
  16/14 J
Pathé Balexert 6   Coexister   Sa-Mo 11:45 Sa-Di 16:15 / 20:35 vf
  12/10 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/Mo 14:00 So/Di 18:20 vo
 
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa/Mo 18:20 So/Di 14:00 vo
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa 22:40 vo
  16/14 J
Pathé Balexert 7   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa/Mo 10:30 / 15:00 So/Di 12:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa/Mo 12:45 So/Di 10:30 / 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa/Mo 17:20 Sa 23:15 So/Di 20:20 vf Sa/Mo 20:20 So/Di 17:20 vo
  16/14 J
Pathé Balexert 8   Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 10:45 / 15:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Sa-Di 13:20 vf
  6/4 J
  Coexister   Sa-Di 18:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Detroit   Sa-Di 20:05 Sa 23:05 vo
  16/14 J
Pathé Balexert 9   Knock   Sa-Di 10:30 / 13:00 / 15:30 Sa 23:00 vf
 
  Confident Royal   Sa/Mo 18:00 vf Sa-Di 20:30 So/Di 18:00 vo
  8/6 J
Pathé Balexert 10   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Di 10:20 Sa-Mo 20:15 So/Di 17:00 vo Sa/Mo 17:00 So/Di 13:45 Di 20:15 vf
  14/12 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/Mo 13:45 vf
  14/12 J
  Les nouvelles aventure...   Sa 23:30 vf
 
Pathé Balexert 11   Une suite qui dérange ...   Sa-Di 10:15 vo
  6/4 J
  Zombillenium   Sa-Di 12:25 / 16:20 / 18:15 vf
 
  Le petit Spirou   Sa-Di 14:20 vf
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Sa-Di 20:15 Sa 22:45 vf
  12/10 J
Pathé Balexert 12   vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa/Mo/Di 11:40 / 13:45 / 15:50 So 13:15 vf
 
  Knock   Sa-Di 18:00 / 20:30 vf
 
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 22:55 vf
  14/12 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   So 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
Pathé Balexert 13   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa/Mo 10:15 Sa-Di 15:15 vf So/Di 10:15 vo
  16/14 J
  Moi, moche et méchant 3   Sa-Di 13:10 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 18:10 / 20:45 Sa 23:15 vf
  10/8 J
Pathé Rex 1   Knock   Sa/Mo/Di 10:30 / 13:00 / 15:30 / 18:00 / 20:30 So 11:30 / 14:00 / 21:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Théâtre Bolchoï de Mos...   So 17:00 vo
  12/10 J
Pathé Rex 2   Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 10:45 / 15:45 Sa-Mo 18:25 / 21:00 Di 18:15 / 20:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa-Di 13:30 vo
  6/4 J
Pathé Rex 3   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa-Di 10:15 / 12:30 / 14:45 vo
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa/Mo/Di 17:00 Sa-Di 20:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Knock   So 17:30 vf
  8/6 J
Salle Centrale Madeleine   Festival de film hispanique: Caramelo y Limón    
  Femmes au bord de la crise de nerfs   Mo 20:00 vf
  14/16 J
  La estrategía del caracol   Di 20:00 vf
  10/12 J
Gland
Théâtre de Grand-Champ   Florence Foster Jenkins   Di, 31. Okt 14:30 Ciné Sénior vf
  8/6 J
  Jusqu'ici tout va bien...   Di, 31. Okt 20:00 vf
  16/16 J
  Brendan et le secret de Kells   Mi, 01. Nov 14:00 Ciné-Familles vf
 
  De toutes nos forces   Di, 28. Nov 14:30 Ciné Séniors vf
  8/6 J
  Jersey Boys   Di, 28. Nov 20:00 vo
  10/8 J
  Ballerina   Mi, 29. Nov 14:00 Ciné-Familles vf
  6/4 J
  Les parapluies de Cherbourg   Di, 09. Jan 14:30 Ciné Séniors vf
 
  Bienvenue à Gattaca   Di, 09. Jan 20:00 vo
  12/14 J
  Une cloche pour Ursli   Mi, 10. Jan 14:30 Ciné-Familles vf
  6/4 J
Glarus
Wortreich–Kino   Io sono l'amore   Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 I/d
 
  Centaur   Mo, 30. Okt 14:30 Seniorenkino Kirg/d
  16/14 J
  Eat Drink Man Woman   Sa, 25. Nov 20:30 E/d
 
  Hinter den Wolken   Mo, 27. Nov 14:30 Seniorenkino D
  12/10 J
  Kochen ist Chefsache   Sa, 16. Dez 20:30 D
 
  Willkommen bei den Har...   Mo, 18. Dez 14:30 Seniorenkino D
  12/10 J
Grenchen
Palace   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa/So/Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa/So 16:15 Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa/So 18:30 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 20:30 D
  16/14 J
Rex   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So 13:00 D
  0/0 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 14:45 Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Sa/So 16:45 D
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Sa/So 18:45 D
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Sa-Mi 20:30 D
  12/10 J
Gstaad
Ciné-Theâtre   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa 17:30 So 20:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa 20:30 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
So, 29. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  It   So 17:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 Ov/e
So, 29. Okt 17:00 Wiederholung vom Mo, 23.10. Ov/d
  10/8 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Fack Ju Göhte 3   Do 20:30 D
Fr 20:30 D
Sa, 28. Okt 17:30 D
 
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Mo, 30. Okt 20:30 Ov/d
Di, 31. Okt 20:30 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Royal Opera House: The...   Di, 05. Dez 20:00 Ov
 
  Royal Opera House: Rig...   Di, 16. Jan 20:00 Ov
 
  Royal Opera House: Tos...   Mi, 07. Feb 20:00 Ov
 
  Royal Opera House: A W...   Mi, 28. Feb 20:00 Ov
 
  Royal Opera House: Car...   Di, 06. Mrz 19:30 Ov
 
  Royal Opera House: The...   Di, 27. Mrz 20:00 Ov
 
  Royal Opera House: Mac...   Mi, 04. Apr 20:00 Ov
 
Heerbrugg
Kinotheater Madlen   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa 17:15 Mo 17:45 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa/So/Di 20:15 Ov
  12/10 J
  Aurore   So 17:15 Di 18:00 Ov
  10/8 J
  A Plastic Ocean   Mo 20:15 Ov
  16/14 J
Heiden
Rosental   Der wunderbare Garten ...   Sa 17:15 D
  0/0 J
  The Glass Castle   Sa 20:15 E/d
Do, 02. Nov 19:30 E/d
Fr, 17. Nov 20:15 E/d
  12/10 J
  Ich – Einfach unverbes...   So 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   So 19:30 Dialekt
Sa, 04. Nov 17:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Die göttliche Ordnung   Di 14:00 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Aurore   Di 19:30 F/d
Sa, 28. Okt 17:15 F/d
  10/8 J
  Raving Iran   Mi 20:15 Ov/d
  16/16 J
  Die Migrantigen   Do 19:30 D
Di, 31. Okt 19:30 D
  12/10 J
  Italienisches Sprachencafé   Fr 18:30 I
Di, 14. Nov 18:00 I
 
  L'ora legale   Fr 20:15 I/d
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   So, 29. Okt 15:00 D
Mi, 01. Nov 14:00 D
So, 12. Nov 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  Bal a l'üna – Paula Ro...   So, 29. Okt 19:30 Mit Regisseur Kuno Bont Dialekt
  16/16 J
  Menashe   Fr, 03. Nov 20:15 Ov/d
Do, 09. Nov 19:30 Ov/d
  12/10 J
  Logan Lucky   Sa, 04. Nov 20:15 E/d
  12/10 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   So, 05. Nov 15:00 D
So, 19. Nov 15:00 D
  0/0 J
  Félicité   So, 05. Nov 19:30 Ov/d
Sa, 11. Nov 20:15 Ov/d
Sa, 25. Nov 17:15 Ov/d
  16/14 J
  Immer Ärger mit Harry   Di, 07. Nov 14:15 D
 
  Maudie   Di, 07. Nov 19:30 D
So, 12. Nov 19:30 D
Sa, 18. Nov 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  Der kleine Prinz   Mi, 08. Nov 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Die letzte Pointe   Fr, 10. Nov 20:15 Gast: Rolf Lyssy Dialekt
Do, 16. Nov 19:30 Dialekt
So, 19. Nov 19:30 Dialekt
 
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa, 11. Nov 17:15 D
Sa, 18. Nov 17:15 D
Di, 21. Nov 19:30 D
  6/4 J
  Ballett – Schwanensee   So, 12. Nov 10:00 Opéra Bastille, Paris, 2016 Ov/d
 
  Lasciati Andare   Di, 14. Nov 19:30 I/d/f
  16/14 J
  Hexe Lilli rettet Weih...   Mi, 15. Nov 14:00 D
Mi, 22. Nov 14:00 D
So, 26. Nov 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  Frantz   Mi, 15. Nov 20:15 D/F/d/f
  16/16 J
  Englisches Sprachencafé   Fr, 17. Nov 18:30 E
 
  Reise der Hoffnung   Di, 21. Nov 14:15 Dialekt
  16/14 J
  Filmhit   Do, 23. Nov 19:30 Ov
 
  Fack Ju Göhte 3   Fr, 24. Nov 20:15 D
 
  La tenerezza   Sa, 25. Nov 20:15 I/d/f
  16/14 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   So, 26. Nov 19:30 Gast: WWF-Vertreter D
  6/4 J
  The Big Sick   Di, 28. Nov 19:30 D
  12/10 J
  Paddington 2   Mi, 29. Nov 14:00 D
 
  A Plastic Ocean   Do, 30. Nov 19:30 Gast: Urs Schmidlin E/d
  16/14 J
Herisau
Cinetreff 1   Flitzer   Sa/So 17:15 Sa 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   So/Mi 14:15 D
  6/4 J
Cinetreff 2   Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa 20:00 D
  8/6 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   So/Mi 14:00 D
  0/0 J
  Aktiv ins Alter   So 17:00 Dialekt
  8/6 J
  Das Menschlein Matthias   Mi 20:00 Dialekt
 
  Flitzer   Do 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Ilanz
Cinema Sil Plaz   Le redoutable   Sa 20:15 F/d
  10/8 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Docteur Jack   Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Anna Karenina (1997)   Do 13:45 / 16:15 D
 
  The Square   Do 20:15 Ov/d
Sa, 28. Okt 20:15 Ov/d
Do, 02. Nov 20:15 Ov/d
  14/12 J
  Journey in Sensuality   Fr 20:15 E/d
  16/14 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Mi, 01. Nov 14:00 D
  0/0 J
  L'ora legale   Mi, 01. Nov 20:15 I/d
  12/10 J
  Fiore   Mi, 08. Nov 20:15 I/d
 
  La vache   Do, 09. Nov 13:45 Cinema Seniors D
Do, 09. Nov 16:15 Cinema Seniors. Die Vorstellung findet statt, wenn es genug Reservationen gibt. D
  6/4 J
  Hexe Lilli rettet Weih...   Mi, 22. Nov 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Plötzlich Papa!   Do, 23. Nov 13:45 Cinema Seniors D
Do, 23. Nov 16:15 Cinema Seniors. Die Vorstellung findet statt, wenn es genug Reservationen gibt. D
  8/6 J
Ins
Inskino   Docteur Jack   Sa/So/Mi 20:00 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  Aurore   Fr 20:00 F/d
Sa, 28. Okt 20:00 F/d
So, 29. Okt 20:00 F/d
Mi, 01. Nov 20:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa, 28. Okt 14:00 D
So, 29. Okt 14:00 D
Mi, 01. Nov 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Un sac de billes   So, 29. Okt 17:00 F/d
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Fr, 03. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
Sa, 04. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
So, 05. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
Mi, 08. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Fr, 10. Nov 20:00 Dialekt
Sa, 11. Nov 20:00 Dialekt
So, 12. Nov 20:00 Dialekt
Mi, 15. Nov 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Musical – Show Boat   Do, 16. Nov 19:30 E/d
 
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Fr, 17. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
Sa, 18. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
So, 19. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
Mi, 22. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Hexe Lilli rettet Weih...   Sa, 18. Nov 14:00 D
So, 19. Nov 14:00 D
Mi, 22. Nov 14:00 D
  6/4 J
Interlaken
Rex   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa-Mi 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  Zauberlaterne   Mi 14:00 D
  6 J
Rex Piccolo   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So 14:30 D
  0/0 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mi 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Klosters
Cinema 89   Trading Paradise   Mi 20:00 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Do 20:00 Ov/d
  16/14 J
  Porto   Mi, 01. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Mi, 08. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa, 04. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Félicité   Do, 09. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  The Square   Mi, 15. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
  14/12 J
  Django   Fr, 17. Nov 20:30 F/d
Mi, 22. Nov 20:00 F/d
  12/10 J
  Die Migrantigen   Fr, 24. Nov 20:30 D
Do, 30. Nov 20:00 D
  12/10 J
  Amateur Teens   Mi, 29. Nov 20:00 D
  14/12 J
Kloten
Claudia   Mersal   20:00 Sa 14:00 / 17:00 / 23:00 So 10:00 / 13:00 Ov
 
Konolfingen
Kino Konolfingen   Victoria and Abdul   Sa 20:00 So/Mo 19:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
La Chaux-de-Fonds
ABC   Demain et tous les aut...   Sa 16:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   Sa 18:15 So 14:00 Di 18:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Lumière! L'aventure co...   Sa-Di 20:45 vf
  6/4 J
  L'inconnu de Shandigor   So 10:30 vf
  14 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   So 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  La vallée du sel   So/Mo 18:15 vf
  10/8 J
Eden   L'école buissonnière   Sa/So 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa-Di 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 20:30 vf
  10/8 J
Plaza   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa/So 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 17:15 / 20:00 vf
  16/14 J
Scala 1   vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa/So 13:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa-Di 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Sa-Di 17:45 / 20:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa 22:45 vf
  16/14 J
  Loving Vincent   So 11:00 vf
  10/8 J
Scala 2   Cars 3   Sa 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Zombillénium   Sa 16:00 So 14:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Coexister   Sa-Di 18:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Ça   Sa-Di 20:00 vf
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 22:45 vf
  14/12 J
  Knock   So 10:45 Mo/Di 15:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Clara Haskil – Le mystère de l'interprète   So 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
Scala 3   Bigfoot Junior   Sa/So 13:15 vf
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Le film   Sa-Di 15:15 vf
  0/0 J
  La belle et la meute   Sa-Di 18:00 vo
  16/14 J
  The Square   Sa-Di 20:15 So 10:30 vo
  14/12 J
  Ça   Sa 23:00 vf
  16/14 J
La Neuveville
Cinéma de la Neuveville   L'école buissonnière   Sa/So 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Barbara   So 17:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Confident Royal   Di 20:30 vo
  8/6 J
  Detroit   Mi 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
La Sarraz
Casino   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa/So 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa/So 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
Langenthal
Chrämerhuus Filmnächte am Montag   The Other Side of Hope   Mo 20:00 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  Radin! Nichts zu versc...   Mo, 30. Okt 20:00 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Staatenlos – Klaus Róz...   Mo, 06. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  La tenerezza   Mo, 13. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
 
  Manchester by the Sea   Mo, 20. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
  Beasts of the Southern...   Mo, 27. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
Scala   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 13:00 Mi 17:45 D
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So 15:45 D
  0/0 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa-Di 17:45 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mi 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Amy – The Girl Behind ...   So 10:00 E/d
  10/8 J
Langnau
Kupferschmiede   The Glass Castle   Mo 20:00 Di 19:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   Mo, 30. Okt 20:00 Dialekt
Di, 31. Okt 19:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Anders als die Väter   So, 05. Nov 11:00 D
  8/6 J
  Buena Vista Social Club   So, 05. Nov 17:00 Ov/d
 
  Django   Mo, 06. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
Di, 07. Nov 19:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
Laupen
Kino Laupen   Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa/Mo 20:15 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   So 19:30 Mi 20:15 Ov/d
  6/4 J
Lausanne
Bellevaux   LUFF – Lausanne Underground Film & Music Festival    
  Courts-métrages d'animation   Sa 16:30 vo
 
  Kuso   Sa 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Bunch of Kunst   Sa 20:30 vo
  16/16 J
  The Forest of Lost Souls   So 16:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Finding Joseph I   So 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Film primé   So 20:30 vo
 
  Laissez bronzer les cadavres   Di 20:00 vf
  16/14 J
Capitole   L'ordre divin   Sa 14:25 So 14:10 vo
  12/10 J
  Lumière! L'aventure co...   Sa 16:15 Mo 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Faute d'amour   Sa/So/Di 18:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Barbara   Sa/So/Di 20:25 vf
  16/14 J
  Gauguin – Voyage de Ta...   So/Di 16:00 vf
  10/8 J
  West of the Jordan River   Mo 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
Cinéma Oblò   LUFF – Lausanne Underground Film & Music Festival    
  Land of Not Knowing   Sa 17:00 vo
  16/16 J
  Finding Joseph I   Sa 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Carcass Programme: Light/Sound   Sa 20:30 sans paroles
  16/16 J
  Courts Expérimentaux 2   So 17:00 vo
  16/16 J
  Courts Fiction   So 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Courts métrages documentaires   So 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
Cinémathèque suisse   LUFF – Lausanne Underground Film & Music Festival    
  Like Me   Sa 14:30 So 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  The Wooden Room   Sa 14:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Le trio infernal   Sa 16:30 vf
  16/16 J
  See You in Hell, My Darling   Sa 16:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Blueberry Fields Forever   Sa 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  The Other Side   Sa 18:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Courts Expérimentaux 1   Sa 20:30 vo
 
  Laissez bronzer les cadavres   Sa 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Bipedalism   Sa 22:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Naked Blood   Sa 22:30 vo
  18/18 J
  All the President's Men   So 15:00 vo
Sa, 28. Okt 21:00 vo
  12/14 J
  Bunch of Kunst   So 16:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Ultima Thule – Eine Re...   So 18:30 vo
Di, 31. Okt 18:30 vo
  12/12 J
  Macon County Line   So 20:30 vo
 
  Hadaka no jûkyû-sai   So 21:00 Mo 15:00 vo
  16/16 J
  Guber – Arbeit im Stein   Mo 18:30 vo
  12/12 J
  Le congrès des pinguins   Di 15:00 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 15:00 vf
  8/8 J
  Something Wild   Di 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  The Agronomist   Di 21:00 vo
  12/12 J
  Kleine Freiheit   Do 15:00 vo
  12/12 J
  Rachel Getting Married   Do 21:00 vo
  14/14 J
  Married to the Mob   Mo, 30. Okt 18:30 vo
  14/14 J
  Umbruch   Mo, 30. Okt 21:00 vo
  12/12 J
Pathé Flon 1   vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa/Mo 10:15 So/Di 12:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/Mo 12:30 So/Di 10:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 14:40 Sa-Mo 20:45 Di 17:40 vf Sa-Mo 17:40 Di 20:45 vo
  16/14 J
  American Assassin   Sa 23:50 vf
  16/14 J
Pathé Flon 2   Knock   Sa-Di 10:30 / 13:00 / 15:30 / 18:00 / 20:30 vf
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 23:00 vf
  14/12 J
Pathé Flon 3   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Mo 10:20 vo Di 10:20 vf
  14/12 J
  My Little Pony: Le film   Sa/Mo/Di 13:45 vf
  0/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa/Mo 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Ça   Sa-Di 18:10 Sa/So/Di 21:00 vf Mo 21:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Sa 23:45 vf
  12/10 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   So 13:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   So/Di 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
Pathé Flon 4   Pas de projections    
Pathé Flon 5   My Little Pony: Le film   Sa 10:10 Sa/Mo/Di 14:40 So 10:00 / 14:15 vf
  0/6 J
  Coexister   Sa/Mo/Di 12:30 / 17:00 / 19:10 Sa-Di 21:15 So 12:15 Mo/Di 10:20 vf
  12/10 J
  Ça   Sa 23:20 vf
  16/14 J
  Théâtre Bolchoï de Mos...   So 17:00 vo
  12/10 J
Pathé Flon 6   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa/So 10:00 Di 11:10 vo Mo 11:10 vf
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa 13:00 So 15:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa 15:15 So 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa/Mo 17:30 So/Di 20:45 Di 14:10 vf Sa/Mo 20:45 So/Di 17:30 Mo 14:10 vo
  14/12 J
  Coexister   Sa 23:55 vf
  12/10 J
Pathé Flon 7   Les nouvelles aventure...   Sa/Mo/Di 10:10 Sa-Di 12:15 / 14:15 Sa/Mo/Di 16:15 Sa-Di 18:15 / 20:15 So 10:15 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa 22:20 vf
  16/14 J
  Coexister   So 16:15 vf
  12/10 J
Pathé Les Galeries 1   Le monde secret des emojis   Sa 11:20 So 13:40 vo
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa 13:30 So 11:20 vo
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa-Di 15:45 Mo/Di 11:15 vf
  6/4 J
  The Square   Sa-Di 18:10 vo
  14/12 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   Sa/So/Di 21:00 vf
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 23:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Mon garçon   Mo/Di 13:45 Mo 21:00 vf
  14/12 J
Pathé Les Galeries 2   Detroit   Sa/So 10:20 Sa-Di 17:30 / 20:30 Mo/Di 10:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   Sa/So 13:20 Mo/Di 13:00 / 15:15 vo
  6/4 J
  Le petit Spirou   Sa/So 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa 23:30 vf
  10/8 J
Pathé Les Galeries 3   Un beau soleil intérieur   Sa-Di 11:10 vf
  14/12 J
  L'un dans l'autre   Sa-Di 13:15 vf
  12/10 J
  Zombillenium   Sa-Di 15:20 / 17:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa-Di 19:10 vo
  10/8 J
  Mon garçon   Sa/So 21:15 vf
  14/12 J
  Detroit   Sa 23:20 vo
  16/14 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mo 21:15 vf
  10/8 J
  The Square   Di 21:15 vo
  14/12 J
Pathé Les Galeries 4   Confident Royal   Sa 11:00 So/Di 15:40 Mo 10:45 / 13:10 vf Sa/Mo 15:40 Sa-Di 18:00 / 20:20 So 11:00 Di 10:45 / 13:10 vo
  8/6 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Sa/So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Ça   Sa 22:50 vo
  16/14 J
Pathé Les Galeries 5   Le sens de la fête   Sa/So/Di 10:45 Sa-Di 13:15 / 15:45 Sa/So/Di 18:15 / 20:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa 23:15 vo
  16/14 J
Pathé Les Galeries 6   The Square   Sa/So 10:00 Sa-Di 15:00 Sa-Mo 20:30 Mo/Di 12:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Le petit Spirou   Sa/So 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa/So 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Hitman & Bodyguard   Sa 23:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Mon garçon   Mo/Di 10:00 Di 21:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mo 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
Pathé Les Galeries 7   La belle et la meute   Sa-Di 10:30 / 16:45 / 21:00 vo
  16/14 J
  La quête d'Alain Ducasse   Sa-Di 12:45 / 19:00 Mo/Di 14:45 vf
  8/6 J
  Moi, moche et méchant 3   Sa/So 14:40 vf
  6/4 J
  Mother!   Sa 23:15 vo
  16/14 J
Pathé Les Galeries 8   Le jeune Karl Marx   Sa/Mo 10:50 So/Di 17:50 vo
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa-Di 13:20 vf
  10/8 J
  Numéro une   Sa-Di 15:30 / 20:20 vf
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Sa/Mo 18:00 So/Di 11:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Knock   Sa 22:45 vf
  8/6 J
Zinéma Thierry Jobin   La vallée du sel   Sa-Di 16:00 vf
  16/16 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Sa-Di 18:00 So 11:00 / 13:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Demain et tous les aut...   Sa-Di 20:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Le redoutable   Sa-Di 22:00 vf
  10/8 J
Zinéma Norbert Creutz   A Campaign of Their Own   Sa-Di 16:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Une idée folle   Sa-Di 18:00 vf
  16/16 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Sa-Di 20:00 So 11:00 / 13:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Malévoz   Sa-Di 22:00 vf
  16/14 J
Le Locle
Ciné Casino   Zombillénium   Mi 16:30 vf
Do 16:30 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 14:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 14:30 vf
Di, 31. Okt 18:45 vf
  8/6 J
  The Square   Mi 18:00 vo
Do 18:00 vo
Fr 16:00 vo
So, 29. Okt 11:00 vo
Mo, 30. Okt 18:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Au revoir là-haut   Mi 20:45 vf
Do 20:45 vf
Fr 20:45 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 20:30 vf
Mo, 30. Okt 20:45 vf
Di, 31. Okt 20:45 vf
  12/10 J
  Demain et tous les aut...   Fr 18:45 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 17:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 18:15 vf
  12/10 J
  L'enfance volée   So, 29. Okt 16:15 vo
 
Le Noirmont
Cinélucarne   Demain et tous les aut...   Sa 20:45 So 20:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Petit Paysan   So 17:00 vf
  12/10 J
  The Party   Di 20:30 vo
  12/10 J
Le Sentier
La Bobine   Yéniche Sounds   Sa 18:00 vo
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa 20:30 vf
So 19:00 vf
So, 29. Okt 17:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Passion Alaska   So 15:00 vf
 
  Le petit Spirou   So 17:00 vf
  6/4 J
  La lanterne magique   Mi 16:00 vf
  6 J
  Ôtez-moi d'un doute   Do 20:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 19:00 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Fr 20:30 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Rendez-vous sur l'Everest   Sa, 28. Okt 18:00 vf
 
Lenk
Cinema Lenk   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 16:30 D
So 16:30 D
Sa, 28. Okt 16:00 D
So, 29. Okt 16:00 D
  6/4 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa 18:00 Dialekt
So 10:30 Dialekt
So 20:30 Dialekt
So, 10. Dez 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Sa 20:30 So 18:00 D
  12/10 J
  Fack Ju Göhte 3   Do 18:00 D
Fr 20:30 D
Sa, 28. Okt 18:00 D
So, 29. Okt 20:30 D
Fr, 03. Nov 18:00 D
So, 05. Nov 18:00 D
Mi, 08. Nov 16:30 D
Mi, 08. Nov 20:30 D
Mi, 15. Nov 16:30 D
Mi, 15. Nov 20:30 D
Mi, 22. Nov 16:30 D
Mi, 22. Nov 20:30 D
 
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Do 20:30 D
Mi, 08. Nov 18:30 D
Mi, 15. Nov 18:30 D
Mi, 22. Nov 18:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Fr 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
So, 29. Okt 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Anders als die Väter   So, 29. Okt 10:30 Dialekt
Do, 02. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 04. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
So, 12. Nov 10:30 Dialekt
So, 19. Nov 10:30 Dialekt
  8/6 J
  Thor: Tag der Entscheidung   Do, 02. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 D
Sa, 04. Nov 20:30 D
So, 05. Nov 20:30 D
  12/10 J
  Die letzte Pointe   Fr, 10. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 11. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
So, 12. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Fr, 17. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
Sa, 18. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
So, 19. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Mo, 11. Dez 20:30 Dialekt
Mo, 18. Dez 20:30 Dialekt
 
  Murder on the Orient E...   Fr, 10. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Sa, 11. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
So, 12. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
 
  vorstellung in 3dJustice League – 3D   Do, 16. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 17. Nov 18:00 D
Sa, 18. Nov 20:30 D
So, 19. Nov 20:30 D
 
  Hexe Lilli rettet Weih...   Sa, 18. Nov 16:00 D
So, 19. Nov 16:00 D
Sa, 25. Nov 14:00 D
So, 26. Nov 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Battle of the Sexes   Do, 23. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
Fr, 24. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Sa, 25. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
So, 26. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
 
  Detroit   Do, 23. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 24. Nov 18:00 D
Sa, 25. Nov 20:30 D
So, 26. Nov 18:00 D
  16/14 J
  Paddington 2   Sa, 25. Nov 16:00 D
So, 26. Nov 16:00 D
Sa, 02. Dez 16:00 D
So, 03. Dez 16:00 D
Sa, 09. Dez 16:00 D
So, 10. Dez 16:00 D
 
  Justice League   Do, 30. Nov 18:00 D
Fr, 01. Dez 20:30 D
Sa, 02. Dez 18:00 D
So, 03. Dez 20:30 D
 
  Mountain   Do, 30. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 01. Dez 18:00 D
Sa, 02. Dez 20:30 D
So, 03. Dez 18:00 D
Mi, 13. Dez 20:30 D
 
  On Body and Soul   Do, 07. Dez 18:00 Ov/d/f
Fr, 08. Dez 20:30 Ov/d/f
Sa, 09. Dez 18:00 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Madame   Do, 07. Dez 20:30 E/d
Fr, 08. Dez 18:00 E/d
Sa, 09. Dez 20:30 E/d
Di, 12. Dez 20:30 E/d
Mo, 18. Dez 18:00 E/d
Di, 19. Dez 18:00 E/d
Mi, 20. Dez 18:00 E/d
 
  Human Flow   So, 10. Dez 20:30 E/d/f
 
  vorstellung in 3dStar Wars: Die letzten...   Do, 14. Dez 20:30 D
Fr, 15. Dez 20:30 D
Sa, 16. Dez 20:30 D
So, 17. Dez 20:30 D
 
  Lieber leben   Fr, 15. Dez 18:00 D
Sa, 16. Dez 18:00 D
So, 17. Dez 18:00 D
Di, 19. Dez 20:30 D
  10/8 J
  Ferdinand – Geht STIER...   Sa, 16. Dez 16:00 D
So, 17. Dez 16:00 D
Mi, 20. Dez 16:00 D
 
  Star Wars: Die letzten...   Mi, 20. Dez 20:30 D
 
Lenzburg
Löwen   Flitzer   Sa/So 14:00 Sa-Mi 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa/So 17:00 D
  6/4 J
Urban   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 17:00 So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa/Mo/Mi 20:00 D
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   So 17:00 So/Di 20:00 D
  12/10 J
Les Breuleux
Cinéma Lux   Insyriated   Sa 17:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 20:30 So 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:15 vf
  10/10 J
  La lanterne magique   Mi 16:30 vf
  6 J
Leysin
Le Régency   Le Grand Méchant Renar...   Sa/So 17:00 vf
  0/0 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Ma vie de courgette   Mi 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Fr 20:00 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 17:00 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 20:00 vf
So, 29. Okt 17:00 vf
So, 29. Okt 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
Liestal
Kinooris   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa/So 11:00 Mi 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa 14:30 So 13:00 / 15:30 Mi 15:15 D
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Sa 17:15 So/Di/Mi 18:00 D
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   Sa 20:00 So/Di/Mi 20:30 Mo 17:15 D
  12/10 J
  ES   Sa 22:30 D
  16/14 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 Ov
 
Sputnik   Docteur Jack   Sa 16:00 Mo 18:00 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa 18:00 So 15:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa/So 20:15 Di/Mi 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   So 11:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Ostwind – Aufbruch nac...   So 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So 18:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Happy End   Mo-Mi 20:15 F/d
  14/12 J
Locarno
Cinema GranRex   Nessuna proiezione    
PalaCinema 1   Emoji – Accendi le emo...   Sa/So/Mi 14:55 I
  3 J
  It   Sa/So/Mi 17:20 Sa-Mi 20:30 I
  16 J
  Flitzer   Mo/Di 18:00 svizzero tedesco sottotitoli in francese
  12 J
PalaCinema 2   Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Sa/So/Mi 15:10 I
  16 J
  La battaglia dei sessi   Sa-Mi 18:00 I
  10 J
  L'uomo di neve   Sa-Di 20:50 I
  16 J
  Thor: Ragnarok   Mi 20:50 I
  12 J
PalaCinema 3   Lego Ninjago – Il Film   Sa/So 15:20 I
  3 J
  Quando ero Clo Clo   Sa-Mi 18:10 I
  3 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa-Mi 20:30 I
  14 J
Lugano
Cinema Iride   The Goonies   Sa 17:45 So 17:00 I
 
  Il postino   Sa/Mo 20:45 I
 
  Over the Top   So 14:30 I
 
  Nuovo cinema Paradiso   So 20:45 I
 
  Laurence Anyways   Di 20:30 francese sottotitoli in italiano
 
CineStar 1   Lego Ninjago – Il Film   Sa/So 14:30 / 17:10 Mi 14:50 I
  3 J
  Noi siamo tutto   Sa/So 20:00 Mo/Di 20:15 I
  3 J
  It   Sa 22:35 I
  16 J
  Thor: Ragnarok   Mi 20:15 I
  12 J
CineStar 2   Emoji – Accendi le emo...   Sa/So 15:20 Mi 14:45 I
  3 J
  It   Sa-Mi 17:55 Sa 21:20 I
  16 J
  L'uomo di neve   So-Mi 21:00 I
  16 J
CineStar 3   Emoji – Accendi le emo...   Sa/So 14:20 I
  3 J
  It   Sa/So 16:45 Sa-Mi 20:20 Sa 23:30 I
  16 J
  Thor: Ragnarok   Mi 16:45 I
  12 J
CineStar 4   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – 3D   Sa/So/Mi 15:00 I
  3 J
  It   Sa-Mi 17:50 / 20:45 Sa 23:40 I
  16 J
CineStar 5   Cars 3   Sa/So/Mi 15:15 I
  3 J
  La battaglia dei sessi   Sa 17:45 So-Mi 20:30 I
  10 J
  L'uomo di neve   Sa 20:40 / 23:35 I
  16 J
  Noi siamo tutto   So-Mi 18:00 I
  3 J
CineStar 6   Cattivissimo me 3   Sa/So 14:20 I
  3 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 16:45 Sa-Mi 20:20 I
  14 J
CineStar 7   Noi siamo tutto   Sa/So/Mi 15:25 I
  3 J
  Quando ero Clo Clo   Sa-Mi 18:00 I
  3 J
  Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Sa-Mi 20:30 I
  16 J
  Barry Seal – Una stori...   Sa 23:25 I
  12 J
Corso   Nessuna proiezione    
Luzern
Bourbaki 1   Jura: Enracinés a leur...   Sa/So 11:30 F/d
  0/0 J
  Happy End   Sa 13:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa-Mi 15:40 / 18:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  The Glass Castle   Sa-Mi 20:20 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Sa 22:50 Dialekt
  16/16 J
Bourbaki 2   Mersal   Sa/So 10:30 Tamil
  16/14 J
  Félicité   Sa/So 13:50 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa-Mi 16:20 / 18:10 So 13:30 Dialekt/d/f
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Sa-Mi 20:20 F/d
  14/12 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Sa 22:40 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Bourbaki 3   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Sa/So 12:10 Sa-Mi 16:10 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Docteur Jack   Sa/So 14:20 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa-Mi 18:20 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Félicité   Sa-Mi 20:40 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Hounds of Love   Sa 23:10 E/d
  16/16 J
Bourbaki 4   C'eravamo tanto amati   Sa/So 11:50 I/d
  16/14 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa/So 14:20 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Die göttliche Ordnung   Sa-Mi 16:40 Dialekt/d
  12/10 J
  Aurore   Sa-Mi 18:40 F/d
  10/8 J
  Logan Lucky   Sa-Mi 20:40 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Conny Plank – The Potential of Noise   Sa 23:10 D/E/d
  16/14 J
Capitol 1   Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 14:45 / 17:45 / 20:45 D
  16/14 J
Capitol 2   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa-Mi 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Sa-Mi 17:00 / 20:15 E/d/f
  12/10 J
Capitol 3   Flitzer   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Sa-Mi 17:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
Capitol 4   Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa-Mi 14:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa-Mi 17:00 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Capitol 5   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa-Mi 14:30 D
  4/4 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Sa-Mi 17:30 / 20:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Capitol 6   Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Moderne   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Mi 15:00 Sa/So/Di/Mi 19:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:15 ohne Dialog
  4/4 J
stattkino   Menashe   Sa/Mo/Di 18:30 So 16:00 Jiddisch/d/f
  12/10 J
  Tiere   Sa-Mi 20:15 D/F/d/f
  16/14 J
  No habrá paz para los malvados   So 18:00 Sp/sp
 
  Une Estonienne à Paris   Di 14:30 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Panzerkreuzer Potemkin   Mi 18:30 Stumm mit russ. Zwischentiteln/d, Musik
 
Verkehrshaus Filmtheater   vorstellung in 3dJourney to Space – 3D   Sa/So 11:00 Mo-Mi 12:00 D/f/i/e
 
  Rocky Mountain Express   Sa/So 12:00 D/f/i/e
 
  vorstellung in 3dWale – 3D   Sa-Mi 13:00 Mo-Mi 11:00 D/f/i/e
 
  vorstellung in 3dWild Africa – 3D   Sa-Mi 14:00 Sa/Mo-Mi 17:00 D/f/i/e
 
  Hurricane   Sa-Mi 15:00 D/f/i/e
 
  Wild America   Sa-Mo/Mi 16:00 D/f/i/e
 
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   So 17:00 Ov
 
Lyss
Apollo   Die Kleine Laterne   Sa 10:30 D
  4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mo 17:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa-Mo 20:00 D Di/Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
Martigny
Casino   vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa 13:30 Mo 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   Sa/So 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Sa/So 18:00 Sa-Di 20:45 vf
  8/6 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   So 13:30 Di 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
Corso   My Little Pony: Le film   Sa/So/Di 14:30 Mo 14:00 vf
  0/0 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa/So 17:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Les nouvelles aventure...   Sa/So/Di 20:30 Mo 16:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Cézanne et moi   So 11:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 sans paroles
 
  L'école buissonnière   Di 17:30 vf
  6/4 J
Massagno
Lux Art House   Il colore nascosto del...   Sa/Mo/Mi 20:30 I
  10 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   So 17:00 versione originale
 
  Their Finest   Fr 18:15 versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  The Lost City of Z   Fr, 17. Nov 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Metropolitan Opera: Th...   Sa, 18. Nov 18:55 inglese sottotitoli in italiano
 
  Lion   Fr, 01. Dez 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  La La Land   Fr, 15. Dez 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Hidden Figures   Fr, 19. Jan 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  The Girl on the Train   Fr, 02. Feb 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Florence Foster Jenkins   Fr, 23. Feb 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Paterson   Fr, 09. Mrz 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Viceroy's House   Fr, 23. Mrz 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
Meiringen
Cinema Meiringen   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 17:00 Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa 20:00 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 17:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   So 19:00 Mo 20:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Do 20:00 Dialekt
Fr 20:00 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Indivisibili   So, 29. Okt 19:00 I/d
Mo, 30. Okt 20:00 I/d
  14/12 J
  Luther   Mi, 01. Nov 19:00 Anschl. Diskussion mit Pfr. Dr. Samuel Lutz-Léchot, ehemaliger Synodialratspräsident und Experte für Fragen zur Reformation. Eintritt gratis D
  12/10 J
  Menashe   Do, 02. Nov 20:00 Jiddisch/d/f
Fr, 03. Nov 20:00 Jiddisch/d/f
Mo, 06. Nov 20:00 Jiddisch/d/f
  12/10 J
  Tulip Fever   Sa, 04. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
So, 05. Nov 19:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Docteur Jack   Do, 09. Nov 20:00 E/d
So, 12. Nov 19:00 E/d
Mo, 13. Nov 20:00 E/d
Sa, 25. Nov 17:00 E/d
  8/6 J
  Stray Dog   Fr, 10. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
Sa, 11. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  14/12 J
  Hedi Schneider steckt fest   Di, 14. Nov 18:00 D
  10/8 J
  Bailey – Ein Freund fü...   Mi, 15. Nov 14:00 D
Sa, 18. Nov 17:00 D
  0/0 J
  Human Flow   Do, 16. Nov 20:00 E/d
Fr, 17. Nov 20:00 E/d
Sa, 18. Nov 20:00 E/d
 
  Lasciati Andare   So, 19. Nov 19:00 I/d
Mo, 20. Nov 20:00 I/d
  14/12 J
  Das Kongo Tribunal   Do, 23. Nov 20:00 F/d
So, 26. Nov 19:00 F/d
Mo, 27. Nov 20:00 F/d
 
  Logan Lucky   Fr, 24. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
Sa, 25. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  The Glass Castle   Do, 30. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
Sa, 02. Dez 20:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
Mendrisio
Multisala Teatro Ciak   Cars 3   Sa/So 14:00 Mi 15:45 I
 
  Cattivissimo me 3   Sa 16:05 I
 
  Il colore nascosto del...   Sa/Mi 18:05 So/Di 20:30 Mo 18:10 I
  10 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa/Mo 20:30 I
 
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 22:25 I
  14 J
  Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   So 16:05 I
  16 J
  Quando ero Clo Clo   So 18:30 I
 
  L'uomo di neve   Di 18:10 I
  16 J
  Berlin, die Sinfonie der Grossstadt   Mi 20:30 muto
 
Multisala Teatro Mignon   Emoji – Accendi le emo...   Sa/So 14:15 Mi 16:00 I
 
  Noi siamo tutto   Sa/So 16:05 I
 
  Dunkirk   Sa 18:10 I
  12 J
  La battaglia dei sessi   Sa 20:20 So-Di 20:30 I
  10 J
  Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Sa 22:40 I
  16 J
  Loving Vincent   So/Di 18:10 Mi 18:05 I
 
  It   Mo 18:00 I
  16 J
  Thor: Ragnarok   Mi 20:30 I
 
Multisala Teatro Teatro   Lego Ninjago – Il Film   Sa 14:10 / 16:15 So 14:00 / 16:00 Mi 15:45 I
 
  Loving Vincent   Sa 18:20 I
 
  L'uomo di neve   Sa 20:20 So 21:00 I
  16 J
  It   Sa 22:40 Di 18:00 / 20:40 Mi 20:30 I
  16 J
  Blade Runner 2049   So 18:00 I
  14 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:15 versione originale
 
  La battaglia dei sessi   Mi 18:05 I
  10 J
Plaza   It   Sa 17:45 Sa-Mo 20:30 So 15:10 / 17:50 I
  16 J
Monthey
Le Kremlin   Kubo et l'armure magique   So 15:00 vf
  8/6 J
  It Was 50 Years Ago Today! The Beatles: Sgt Pepper & Beyond   Sa, 28. Okt 20:00 vo
 
  Grave   Do, 02. Nov 20:30 vf
 
  Some Like It Hot (1959)   Do, 16. Nov 20:30 vo
 
  Le venerable W.   Do, 30. Nov 20:30 vo
 
  Le Père Noël est une ordure   Do, 14. Dez 20:30 vf
 
  Soirée courts-métrages   Sa, 16. Dez 20:00 vf
 
Plaza   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa-Di 15:15 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa-Di 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
Montreux
Hollywood 1   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa/So 13:00 vo Sa/So 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Sa-Di 18:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa-Di 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
Hollywood 2   Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/So 13:00 vo Sa/So 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Detroit   Sa-Di 17:45 vo
  16/14 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 20:45 vo
  16/14 J
Morges
Odéon 1+2   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa/So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Le film   Sa/So 14:00 vf
  0/0 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/So 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa/Mo/Di 16:15 So 11:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa/So 18:00 Di 14:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa-Di 18:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Knock   Sa-Di 20:30 So 16:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa/So 20:45 vf Di 20:45 vo
  16/14 J
  Royal Opera House: La ...   So 10:30 vo
 
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Mo 16:45 Di 18:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 vo
 
Moutier
Le Cinoche   Le sens de la fête   Sa 17:30 So/Mo 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  L'école buissonnière   So 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
Muotathal
Kino Muotathal   Das Kino bleibt bis 8....    
Muri
Mansarde   Rodin   Do, 02. Nov 18:00 F/d
  12/10 J
  Ava   Do, 02. Nov 20:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Aurore   Do, 16. Nov 18:00 F/d
Fr, 17. Nov 20:30 F/d
  10/8 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do, 16. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Trading Paradise   Fr, 17. Nov 18:00 Ov/d
  6/4 J
Murten
Feuerwehrmagazin No. 1   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa/Mo 20:30 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   So 17:30 Mi 20:30 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di 20:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Do 20:30 E/d/f
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 E/d/f
Mi, 01. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Un sac de billes   Fr 14:00 F/d
  12/10 J
  Aurore   Fr 20:30 Ladies Night F/d
Mo, 30. Okt 20:00 F/d
Di, 31. Okt 20:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  Opera – La fille du ré...   So, 29. Okt 17:30 F/d
  8 J
Männedorf
Wildenmann   Manifesto   Sa 17:15 So 19:15 Mi 20:15 E/d
  16/14 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa 20:15 So 16:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Aktiv ins Alter   So 11:00 Special mit Regisseur Dialekt
So, 29. Okt 11:00 Dialekt
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Do 20:15 Dialekt
Fr 13:45 Dialekt
Fr 20:15 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:15 Dialekt
So, 29. Okt 16:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Le redoutable   Sa, 28. Okt 17:15 F/d
So, 29. Okt 19:15 F/d
  10/8 J
  Zauberlaterne   Mi, 01. Nov 13:30 zeigt: SIEBEN CHANCEN D
Mi, 01. Nov 15:30 zeigt: SIEBEN CHANCEN D
  6 J
Neuchâtel
Apollo 1   vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa/So 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa-Di 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Happy End   Sa-Di 18:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Mo 20:30 Sa 23:15 vf Di 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Loving Vincent   So 10:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Numéro une   So 11:45 vf
  12/10 J
Apollo 2   Moi, moche et méchant 3   Sa/So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Le film   Sa/So 15:30 vf
  0/0 J
  Coexister   Sa/Mo/Di 18:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Ça   Sa/Mo/Di 20:15 Sa 23:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Clara Haskil – Le mystère de l'interprète   So 11:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   So 18:15 vf
  10/8 J
  The Square   So 20:15 vo
  14/12 J
  Les voyages extraordin...   Mo/Di 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
Apollo 3   Bigfoot Junior   Sa/So 13:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Zombillénium   Sa/So 15:45 vf
  8/6 J
  La belle et la meute   Sa-Di 17:45 vo
  16/14 J
  Detroit   Sa-Mo 20:00 vf Di 20:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Coexister   Sa 23:00 vf
  12/10 J
  L'ordre divin   So 10:00 vo
  12/10 J
  Lumière! L'aventure co...   So 12:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   Mo/Di 15:45 vf
  10/8 J
Arcades   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa/So 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa/So 17:15 Sa/So/Di 20:30 vf Mo 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   Mo/Di 18:00 vo
  6/4 J
Bio   The Square   Sa/Mo/Di 14:45 Sa/Mo 20:00 So 14:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa/Mo/Di 17:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Théâtre Bolchoï de Mos...   So 17:00 sans paroles
 
  Coexister   So 20:45 vf
  12/10 J
Cinéma Minimum   Une idée folle   Sa 18:00 vf
  16/16 J
  La vallée du sel   So 18:00 vf
  16/16 J
  L'inclinaison des chapeaux   So 20:00 vf
  16/16 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Mo 18:00 vf
  12/12 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Mo 20:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   Di 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   Di 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Impasse   Mi 20:00 vf
  16/14 J
Rex   Knock   Sa-Di 15:00 / 17:30 / 20:00 vf
  8/6 J
Studio   L'école buissonnière   Sa-Di 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 18:00 / 20:30 vf
  10/8 J
Nyon
Capitole 1 + 2   vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa/So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa/So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Sa/So 15:45 Sa/So/Di 20:30 So 11:00 Mo/Di 18:00 vf
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa/So 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa/So 18:00 Mo/Di 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Sa/So 18:15 vo Mo/Di 15:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa/So/Di 20:30 Mo 17:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   So 11:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Snow Therapy   Mo 20:00 vo
  12/10 J
  Detroit   Mo 20:30 Di 17:30 vo
  16/14 J
Näfels
Kino Näfels   Flitzer   Sa 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   So 17:00 Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  Victoria and Abdul   So-Di 20:00 E/d
  8/6 J
Oensingen
Onik   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa 17:30 Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Sa/So 20:15 Mi 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Bigfoot Junior   So 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Mary's Land   So 18:00 Mo 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mo 18:00 Di 20:15 D
  8/6 J
Oftringen
youcinema 1   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 14:10 So 12:10 So/Mi 14:50 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa 17:00 / 20:00 / 23:00 So-Mi 17:30 / 20:30 D
  16/14 J
youcinema 2   ES   Sa 14:20 So 14:40 D
  16/14 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 17:20 So-Mi 17:40 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa 20:00 / 22:50 So-Mi 20:20 D
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   So 12:00 D
  12/10 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Mi 15:00 D
  0/0 J
youcinema 3   Geostorm   Sa/So/Mi 14:30 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa/So/Mi 17:20 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa-Mi 20:30 Sa 23:10 D
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Mo/Di 17:50 D
  16/14 J
youcinema 4   Bigfoot Junior   Sa/So 14:20 Mi 15:10 D
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 16:40 D
  14/12 J
  American Assassin   Sa-Mi 20:10 Sa 22:50 D
  16/14 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   So 11:50 D
  0/0 J
  Geostorm   Mo-Mi 17:30 D
  12/10 J
youcinema 5   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/So/Mi 14:40 So 12:10 Mi 17:10 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Sa/So 17:10 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 19:50 D
  16/14 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 23:00 D
  14/12 J
youcinemaHall   Flitzer   Sa/So/Mi 15:40 Sa-Mi 18:00 D
  12/10 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Sa-Mi 20:20 Sa 23:10 D
  12/10 J
  Emoji – Der Film   So 13:30 D
  6/4 J
Olten
Capitol   Schellen-Ursli   Sa 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Electroboy   Sa 19:30 D
  12/10 J
  S'chline Gspängst   So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   So 17:00 Ov/d
 
Lichtspiele   Alive and Kicking   Sa 20:30 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Docteur Jack   Mo 18:00 Mo-Mi 20:30 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  Die Migrantigen   Do 20:30 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
Palace   ES   Sa-Mi 20:00 Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
youcinema 1   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So/Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa/So/Mi 17:20 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
youcinema 2   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So/Mi 14:40 D
  0/0 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa/So 17:10 D
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   Sa-Mi 20:20 D
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 17:40 D
  6/4 J
youcinema 3   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/So/Mi 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa/So/Mi 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mi 20:30 D
  12/10 J
youcinema 4   Ilk Öpücük   Sa/So 14:40 / 17:20 Sa-Mi 20:10 Türk/d
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBigfoot Junior – 3D   Mi 14:50 D
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Mi 17:20 D
  0/0 J
Orbe
Urba I   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa/So 15:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa/So 17:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa/So 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
Urba II   Le petit Spirou   Sa/So 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Sa/So 18:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Detroit   Sa/So 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
Oron-la-Ville
Cinéma d'Oron Gilbert Morandi   Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/So 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa 18:00 So/Mo 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Sa 20:00 So 18:00 vf
  8/6 J
  The Square   Sa/Di 20:00 vo
  16/16 J
Cinéma d'Oron Jean-Jacques Laterali   L'école buissonnière   Sa/So 16:00 vf
  10/10 J
  Une idée folle   Sa 18:00 vf
  16/16 J
  La vallée du sel   So 18:00 Mo 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   So 20:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Happy End   Di 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
Payerne
Les Apollo 1   vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa-Di 13:40 vf
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa-Di 15:55 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Sa-Di 18:20 / 21:00 So 11:10 vf
  8/6 J
Les Apollo 2   L'école buissonnière   Sa-Di 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 17:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  The Square   So 11:00 vo
  14/12 J
Les Apollo 3   My Little Pony: Le film   Sa-Di 13:50 vf
  0/0 J
  Le petit Spirou   Sa-Di 16:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Coexister   Sa-Di 18:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Ça   Sa/So 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
  Le sens de la fête   So 11:10 vf
  10/8 J
  The Square   Mo/Di 20:45 vo
  14/12 J
Petit-Lancy
Ciné Saussure   120 battements par minute   Do, 02. Nov 19:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Wallace et Gromit: Les inventuriers   Di, 07. Nov 16:45 vf
  6/6 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   Do, 09. Nov 19:00 vf
  16/16 J
  Je ne suis pas votre n...   Do, 16. Nov 19:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Neruda   Sa, 18. Nov 19:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Nostalgie de la lumière   Do, 23. Nov 19:00 vo
  16/16 J
  Citoyen d'honneur   Sa, 25. Nov 19:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Filmarcito, au fil de l'eau   Di, 28. Nov 16:45 vo + vf
  6/6 J
Pfäffikon (ZH)
Kultur im Rex   Flitzer   So 11:00 Dialekt
  12 J
  Viceroy's House   Di/Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  12 J
  Tulip Fever   Di, 31. Okt 20:15 E/d/f
Mi, 01. Nov 20:15 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Fr, 03. Nov 19:07 D
  8/6 J
  Die Reise der Pinguine 2   Mo, 06. Nov 14:00 D
Mo, 06. Nov 20:15 D
  0/0 J
  Logan Lucky   Di, 07. Nov 20:15 E/d/f
Mi, 08. Nov 20:15 E/d/f
  12 J
  Aurore   Di, 14. Nov 20:15 F/d
Mi, 15. Nov 20:15 F/d
  10/6 J
  Trading Paradise   Di, 21. Nov 20:15 Ov/d
Mi, 22. Nov 20:15 Ov/d
  12 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So, 26. Nov 11:00 D
  12 J
  Ava   Di, 28. Nov 20:15 F/d
Mi, 29. Nov 20:15 F/d
  14/12 J
  Paddington 2   Fr, 01. Dez 19:07 D
 
  Mountain   Mo, 04. Dez 14:00 E/d
Mo, 04. Dez 20:15 E/d
  12 J
  The Glass Castle   Di, 05. Dez 20:15 E/d/f
Mi, 06. Dez 20:15 E/d/f
  12 J
  Die letzte Pointe   Di, 12. Dez 20:15 Dialekt
Mi, 13. Dez 20:15 Dialekt
  12 J
  Mord im Orient-Express   So, 17. Dez 11:00 D
  14/12 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di, 19. Dez 20:15 E/d
Mi, 20. Dez 20:15 E/d
  10/6 J
  Maudie   Di, 26. Dez 20:15 E/d
Mi, 27. Dez 20:15 E/d
  10/6 J
Pontresina
Rex   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 16:30 D
So 16:30 D
Sa, 28. Okt 16:00 D
So, 29. Okt 16:00 D
  6/4 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa 18:00 Dialekt
So 10:30 Dialekt
So 20:30 Dialekt
So, 10. Dez 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Sa 20:30 D
So 18:00 D
Mi 20:30 D
Do, 09. Nov 20:30 D
Di, 14. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   Mo 20:30 Dialekt
Fr 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
So, 29. Okt 18:00 Dialekt
Mi, 08. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di 20:30 E/d/f
Di, 31. Okt 20:30 E/d/f
Mo, 06. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Fack Ju Göhte 3   Do 18:00 D
Fr 20:30 D
Sa, 28. Okt 18:00 D
So, 29. Okt 20:30 D
Mi, 01. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 03. Nov 18:00 D
So, 05. Nov 18:00 D
Di, 07. Nov 20:30 D
Mo, 13. Nov 20:30 D
Mo, 20. Nov 20:30 D
 
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Do 20:30 D
Mi, 08. Nov 18:00 D
Do, 09. Nov 18:00 D
Mi, 15. Nov 18:00 D
Mi, 22. Nov 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Anders als die Väter   So, 29. Okt 10:30 Dialekt
Mo, 30. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
Do, 02. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 04. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
  8/6 J
  Thor: Tag der Entscheidung   Do, 02. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 D
Sa, 04. Nov 20:30 D
So, 05. Nov 20:30 D
  12/10 J
  Die letzte Pointe   Fr, 10. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 11. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
So, 12. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Mi, 15. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
Fr, 17. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
Sa, 18. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
So, 19. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Mi, 22. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
Mo, 27. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
Mo, 04. Dez 20:30 Dialekt
Mo, 11. Dez 20:30 Dialekt
Mo, 18. Dez 20:30 Dialekt
 
  Murder on the Orient E...   Fr, 10. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Sa, 11. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
So, 12. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Di, 21. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Di, 28. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Mi, 06. Dez 20:30 E/d/f
 
  vorstellung in 3dJustice League – 3D   Do, 16. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 17. Nov 18:00 D
Sa, 18. Nov 20:30 D
So, 19. Nov 20:30 D
 
  Hexe Lilli rettet Weih...   Sa, 18. Nov 16:00 D
So, 19. Nov 16:00 D
Sa, 25. Nov 14:00 D
So, 26. Nov 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Battle of the Sexes   Do, 23. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
Fr, 24. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Sa, 25. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
So, 26. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Mi, 29. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Di, 05. Dez 20:30 E/d/f
 
  Detroit   Do, 23. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 24. Nov 18:00 D
Sa, 25. Nov 20:30 D
So, 26. Nov 18:00 D
  16/14 J
  Paddington 2   Sa, 25. Nov 16:00 D
So, 26. Nov 16:00 D
Sa, 02. Dez 16:00 D
So, 03. Dez 16:00 D
Sa, 09. Dez 16:00 D
So, 10. Dez 16:00 D
 
  Justice League   Do, 30. Nov 18:00 D
Fr, 01. Dez 20:30 D
Sa, 02. Dez 18:00 D
So, 03. Dez 20:30 D
 
  Mountain   Do, 30. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 01. Dez 18:00 D
Sa, 02. Dez 20:30 D
So, 03. Dez 18:00 D
Mi, 13. Dez 20:30 D
 
  On Body and Soul   Do, 07. Dez 18:00 Ov/d/f
Fr, 08. Dez 20:30 Ov/d/f
Sa, 09. Dez 18:00 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Madame   Do, 07. Dez 20:30 E/d
Fr, 08. Dez 18:00 E/d
Sa, 09. Dez 20:30 E/d
Di, 12. Dez 20:30 E/d
Mo, 18. Dez 18:00 E/d
Di, 19. Dez 18:00 E/d
Mi, 20. Dez 18:00 E/d
 
  Human Flow   So, 10. Dez 20:30 E/d/f
 
  vorstellung in 3dStar Wars: Die letzten...   Do, 14. Dez 20:30 D
Fr, 15. Dez 20:30 D
Sa, 16. Dez 20:30 D
So, 17. Dez 20:30 D
 
  Lieber leben   Fr, 15. Dez 18:00 D
Sa, 16. Dez 18:00 D
So, 17. Dez 18:00 D
Di, 19. Dez 20:30 D
  10/8 J
  Ferdinand – Geht STIER...   Sa, 16. Dez 16:00 D
So, 17. Dez 16:00 D
Mi, 20. Dez 16:00 D
 
  Star Wars: Die letzten...   Mi, 20. Dez 20:30 D
 
Prilly
Cinétoile 1   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa/So 14:00 So 11:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa-Di 16:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Sa-Di 18:30 Sa 23:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Ça   Sa-Di 21:00 vf
  16/14 J
Cinétoile 2   vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa/So 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 15:00 / 18:00 / 21:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   So 11:00 vf
  6/4 J
Cinétoile 3   Zombillénium   Sa/So 13:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa-Di 15:15 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa-Di 17:15 vo Sa-Di 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  My Little Pony: Le film   So 11:15 vf
  0/0 J
Cinétoile 4   My Little Pony: Le film   Sa/So 13:00 vf
  0/0 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa-Di 15:15 vf
  6/4 J
  The Square   Sa-Di 17:30 vo
  14/12 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 20:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Ça   Sa 23:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Zombillénium   So 11:15 vf
  8/6 J
Cinétoile 5   Les nouvelles aventure...   Sa/So 14:00 Sa-Di 18:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Knock   Sa-Di 16:00 / 20:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Confident Royal   So 11:00 vo
  8/6 J
Cinétoile 6   Barry Seal – American ...   Sa/So 14:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 16:30 Sa 23:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Coexister   Sa-Di 19:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Les nouvelles aventure...   Sa-Di 21:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   So 11:30 vf
  6/4 J
Pully
CityClub   A Ciambra   Sa 16:00 So 18:00 Di 20:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Une vie violente   Sa 18:30 So 20:30 vf
  16/16 J
  Kiss & Cry   Sa 20:30 So 16:30 Mo 20:00 vf
  16/16 J
Rapperswil-Jona
Kinobar Leuzinger   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa/So 13:45 Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa 18:00 Sp/E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa/Di 20:15 So 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  ES   Sa 22:15 So 18:00 D
  16/14 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 Ov
 
  Der wunderbare Garten ...   Mi 19:45 D
  0/0 J
Schlosskino   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So/Mi 16:00 D
  0/0 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Di 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mo-Mi 18:00 D
  8/6 J
  Inxeba – The Wound   Mi 20:15 Ov/d
  16/14 J
Reinach
Atelier   Victoria and Abdul   Sa/So 17:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mo 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   So 11:00 D
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   So/Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Logan Lucky   Di/Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  12/10 J
Romanshorn
Roxy   Victoria and Abdul   Sa 20:15 Ov/d/f
Fr 17:30 Ov/d/f
Di, 07. Nov 14:30 KKK-Nachmittag D
  8/6 J
  Docteur Jack   Di 20:15 Ov/d
Mi, 01. Nov 20:15 Ov/d
  8/6 J
  Happy End   Mi 20:15 Ov/d
  14/12 J
  Aurore   Do 20:15 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  Flitzer   Fr 20:15 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 23:00 in der Nacht der geschenkten Stunde! Mit Mitternachtssuppe. Dialekt
Sa, 04. Nov 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa, 28. Okt 20:15 D
  6/4 J
  Mary's Land   So, 29. Okt 14:30 D
  12/10 J
  Félicité   Di, 31. Okt 20:15 Ov/d/f
Mi, 08. Nov 20:15 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Best of Look & Roll – 8 x Kurzfilm   Fr, 03. Nov 20:15 Türöffnung um 19.00 Uhr. Um 20.00 Uhr Begrüssung. Betula als Gast im Kino Roxy. Moderation: Alex Oberholzer, Filmjournalist Ov
 
  Anders als die Väter   So, 05. Nov 11:00 Dialekt
  8/6 J
Rorschach
Cevi–Kino   Überflieger – Kleine V...   Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Burg Schreckenstein   Sa 17:00 D
  0/0 J
  Usgrächnet Gähwilers   Sa 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Saint-Imier
Espace Noir   Dialogue avec les traces du temps   Sa/So 20:00 So 17:00 vf
 
  La mort se mérite   Do 20:00 vf
 
Sargans
Kiwi Castels 1   Mersal   Sa/So 10:30 Ov
 
  Cars 3   Sa/So/Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa/So/Mi 17:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
Kiwi Castels 2   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/Mi 14:30 D
  0/0 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Sa/So/Mi 17:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa-Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
Sarnen
Seefeld   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So/Mi 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/So 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa/Di/Mi 17:45 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa/Mo-Mi 20:15 So 17:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Sa-Mi 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   So 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  Mary's Land   Mo 17:45 D
  12/10 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Mi 15:45 D
  6/4 J
Schaan
Filmclub im TaKino   C'eravamo tanto amati   Sa 18:15 I/d
 
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa/Di 20:30 E/d
  8/6 J
  Docteur Jack   So 18:30 Mo 20:30 Ov/d
  8/6 J
  Happy End   So 20:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Walk with Me   Mo 18:30 Ov/d
  16/14 J
  Rodin   Di 18:15 F/d
  12/10 J
  Zauberlaterne   Mi 14:30 D
  6 J
Schaffhausen
Kinepolis 1   Der Schneemann   Sa/So/Mi 14:00 Sa-Mi 17:00 / 20:00 Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
Kinepolis 2   vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa/So/Mi 14:00 Sa-Mi 17:00 Sa/Mo-Mi 20:00 Sa 22:45 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   So 19:45 D
  14/12 J
Kinepolis 3   What Happened to Monday?   Sa/So/Mi 13:45 Sa/Mo-Mi 16:45 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Sa/Mo-Mi 19:45 Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So 20:30 D
  6/4 J
Kinepolis 4   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So/Mi 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Sa/Mo-Mi 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa/Mo-Mi 19:45 D
  14/12 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Sa 23:05 D
  16/14 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   So 17:00 Ov
 
Kinepolis 5   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa/So/Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa-Mi 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Sa-Mi 19:45 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 22:30 D
  14/12 J
Kinepolis 6   Ich – Einfach unverbes...   Sa/So/Mi 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa-Mi 16:45 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 19:45 D
  16/14 J
  Killer's Bodyguard   Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
Kinepolis 7   American Assassin   Sa/So/Mi 14:00 Sa-Mi 20:00 Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Sa-Mi 16:45 D
  16/14 J
Kinepolis 8   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So/Mi 13:45 D
  0/0 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 16:45 Sa 22:30 D
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa/Mo-Mi 20:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   So 19:45 D
  16/14 J
Kiwi Scala 1   Flitzer   Sa/So 14:30 Sa-Mi 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa-Mi 17:45 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
Kiwi Scala 2   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Sa/So 15:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa-Mi 17:30 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa-Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
Schwyz
Kino Schwyz   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So/Mi 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa/Mi 18:15 Mo/Di 16:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mo/Mi 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   So 16:00 D
  0/0 J
  Mary's Land   So/Di 18:15 Mo 13:30 D
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Mo 18:15 Di 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Di 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi 16:00 D
  6/4 J
Schöftland
Cinema8 1   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa 14:00 Mo 17:30 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Sa 16:45 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa 19:30 So 14:30 / 20:15 Mi 14:15 D
  12/10 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Sa 22:15 D
  16/14 J
  Jugend ohne Gott   So 11:15 D
  14/12 J
  Der Schneemann   So 17:15 Mo/Di 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Di 17:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Mi 17:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Jigsaw   Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Cinema8 2   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Sa 17:00 So 17:30 D
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa 20:00 / 23:00 So 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   So 11:00 Sp/d
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   So 14:15 Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Mo-Mi 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Mi 17:30 D
  6/4 J
Cinema8 3   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 14:15 Mi 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa 17:00 Di/Mi 17:30 Sp/d
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa 19:45 / 23:00 So 17:00 So/Mo/Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Die göttliche Ordnung   So 11:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Mo 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   Di 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Cinema8 4   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa 13:45 So 14:45 Mi 14:30 D
  0/0 J
  Flitzer   Sa 16:30 / 19:00 So/Mo 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Sa 21:30 So 17:30 D
  16/14 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   So 11:30 Di/Mi 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Mo 17:30 Sp/d
  6/4 J
  Reise der Hoffnung   Di 20:15 Dial/Türk/d
  16/14 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Cinema8 5   Bigfoot Junior   Sa 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Sa 16:45 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa 19:45 So/Di 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Sa 23:00 D
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So 11:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   So 13:45 D
  14/12 J
  Geostorm   So 17:30 D
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mo/Di 17:30 D
  8/6 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Mo 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  High Society   Mi 17:30 D
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Sierre
Casino   vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa-Di 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
Le Bourg   My Little Pony: Le film   Sa 16:00 So 15:00 Mo/Di 18:00 vf
  0/0 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Knock   Sa/Mo/Di 20:30 So 20:45 vf
  8/6 J
  Théâtre Bolchoï de Mos...   So 17:00 sans paroles
 
Signau
Roxy   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So/Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mi 20:15 So 16:00 D
  12/10 J
Sins
Cinepol 1   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 13:30 Mi 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So 15:45 Mi 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa/So 18:00 Sa/Mo/Di 20:15 So 11:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa 22:30 So 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Docteur Jack   Mo-Mi 18:00 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
Cinepol 2   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/So/Mi 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/Mi 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa/So 18:00 D
  8/6 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Sa 22:30 D
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So 11:00 Mo-Mi 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   So 15:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Cinepol 3   Bigfoot Junior   Sa/So/Mi 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Ostwind – Aufbruch nac...   Sa/So 15:30 Mi 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  High Society   Sa/So 17:45 D
  12/10 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 20:00 D
  14/12 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   So 11:00 Mo/Di 18:00 E/d
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mo-Mi 20:15 D
  8/6 J
  Mary's Land   Mi 18:00 D
  12/10 J
Sion
Cinesion Arlequin   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa/Mo 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Sa-Mo 18:15 Sa-Di 20:45 vf
  8/6 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   So 11:30 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   So/Di 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Les grandes traversées   Di 18:00 vf
  16/14 J
Cinesion Capitole   My Little Pony: Le film   Sa/Mo/Di 15:00 So 14:30 vf
  0/0 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa-Di 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa-Di 20:45 vf
  10/8 J
Cinesion Les Cèdres   Le petit Spirou   Sa-Di 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa/Mo 17:30 vf
  6/4 J
  The Square   Sa-Di 20:15 So 11:30 vo
  14/12 J
  Detroit   So/Di 17:30 vo
  16/14 J
Cinesion Lux   Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/Mo 15:00 So 11:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Sa-Di 17:45 vo
  8/6 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa-Di 20:15 vf
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   So 14:30 Di 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
Sissach
Palace   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 16:00 D
So 16:00 D
Mi 16:00 D
Sa, 28. Okt 16:00 D
So, 29. Okt 16:00 D
Mi, 01. Nov 16:00 D
Sa, 04. Nov 16:00 D
So, 05. Nov 16:00 D
Mi, 08. Nov 16:00 D
  6/4 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa 18:00 Dialekt
So 10:30 Dialekt
So 18:00 Dialekt
Mo 18:00 Dialekt
Di 20:30 Dialekt
Mi 20:30 Dialekt
So, 29. Okt 10:30 Dialekt
So, 05. Nov 10:30 Dialekt
So, 10. Dez 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mo 20:30 Di/Mi 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Daniel Hope – Der Klan...   Do 18:00 D
Fr 18:00 D
Sa, 28. Okt 18:00 D
So, 29. Okt 18:00 D
Mo, 30. Okt 18:00 D
Di, 31. Okt 18:00 D
Mi, 01. Nov 18:00 D
  0/0 J
  Fack Ju Göhte 3   Do 20:30 D
Fr 20:30 D
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 D
So, 29. Okt 20:30 D
Mo, 30. Okt 20:30 D
Di, 31. Okt 20:30 D
Mi, 01. Nov 20:30 D
Do, 02. Nov 18:00 D
Fr, 03. Nov 18:00 D
Sa, 04. Nov 18:00 D
So, 05. Nov 18:00 D
Mo, 06. Nov 18:00 D
Di, 07. Nov 18:00 D
Mi, 08. Nov 18:00 D
 
  Happy End   Do, 02. Nov 20:30 F/d
Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 F/d
Sa, 04. Nov 20:30 F/d
So, 05. Nov 20:30 F/d
Mo, 06. Nov 20:30 F/d
Di, 07. Nov 20:30 F/d
Mi, 08. Nov 20:30 F/d
So, 12. Nov 10:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Die letzte Pointe   Do, 09. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Fr, 10. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 11. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
So, 12. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Mo, 13. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Di, 14. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
Mi, 15. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
Do, 16. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Fr, 17. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 18. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
So, 19. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Mo, 20. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Di, 21. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
Mi, 22. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
So, 26. Nov 10:30 Dialekt
So, 03. Dez 10:30 Dialekt
 
  Murder on the Orient E...   Do, 09. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Fr, 10. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Sa, 11. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
So, 12. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Mo, 13. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Di, 14. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
Mi, 15. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
 
  Hexe Lilli rettet Weih...   Sa, 11. Nov 16:00 D
So, 12. Nov 16:00 D
Mi, 15. Nov 16:00 D
Sa, 18. Nov 16:00 D
So, 19. Nov 16:00 D
Mi, 22. Nov 16:00 D
Sa, 25. Nov 14:00 D
So, 26. Nov 14:00 D
Mi, 29. Nov 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Mord im Orient-Express   Do, 16. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 17. Nov 20:30 D
Sa, 18. Nov 20:30 D
So, 19. Nov 20:30 D
Mo, 20. Nov 20:30 D
Di, 21. Nov 18:00 D
Mi, 22. Nov 18:00 D
 
  The Borneo Case   So, 19. Nov 10:30 Gast: Lukas Straumann Ov/d
  6/4 J
  The Big Sick   Do, 23. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
Fr, 24. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
Sa, 25. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
So, 26. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
Mo, 27. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
Di, 28. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Mi, 29. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Do, 07. Dez 18:00 E/d/f
Fr, 08. Dez 18:00 E/d/f
Sa, 09. Dez 18:00 E/d/f
Mo, 11. Dez 18:00 E/d/f
Di, 12. Dez 20:30 E/d/f
Mi, 13. Dez 20:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Battle of the Sexes   Do, 23. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Fr, 24. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Sa, 25. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
So, 26. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Mo, 27. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Di, 28. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
Mi, 29. Nov 18:00 E/d/f
Do, 30. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 01. Dez 20:30 D
Sa, 02. Dez 20:30 D
So, 03. Dez 20:30 D
Mo, 04. Dez 20:30 D
Di, 05. Dez 18:00 D
Mi, 06. Dez 18:00 D
 
  Paddington 2   Sa, 25. Nov 16:00 D
So, 26. Nov 16:00 D
Mi, 29. Nov 16:00 D
Sa, 02. Dez 16:00 D
So, 03. Dez 16:00 D
Mi, 06. Dez 16:00 D
Sa, 09. Dez 16:00 D
So, 10. Dez 16:00 D
Mi, 13. Dez 16:00 D
Sa, 16. Dez 16:00 D
So, 17. Dez 16:00 D
Mi, 20. Dez 16:00 D
 
  Mountain   Do, 30. Nov 18:00 D
Fr, 01. Dez 18:00 D
Sa, 02. Dez 18:00 D
So, 03. Dez 18:00 D
Mo, 04. Dez 18:00 D
Di, 05. Dez 20:30 D
Mi, 06. Dez 20:30 D
So, 10. Dez 10:30 D
 
  On Body and Soul   Do, 07. Dez 20:30 Ov/d/f
Fr, 08. Dez 20:30 Ov/d/f
Sa, 09. Dez 20:30 Ov/d/f
Mo, 11. Dez 20:30 Ov/d/f
Di, 12. Dez 18:00 Ov/d/f
Mi, 13. Dez 18:00 Ov/d/f
So, 17. Dez 10:30 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Human Flow   So, 10. Dez 20:30 Ov/d/f
 
  Lieber leben   Do, 14. Dez 18:00 D
Fr, 15. Dez 18:00 D
Sa, 16. Dez 18:00 D
So, 17. Dez 18:00 D
Mo, 18. Dez 18:00 D
Di, 19. Dez 18:00 D
Mi, 20. Dez 18:00 D
  10/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dStar Wars: Die letzten...   Do, 14. Dez 20:30 D
Fr, 15. Dez 20:30 D
Sa, 16. Dez 20:30 D
So, 17. Dez 20:30 D
 
  Ferdinand – Geht STIER...   Sa, 16. Dez 14:00 D
So, 17. Dez 14:00 D
Mi, 20. Dez 14:00 D
 
  Star Wars: Die letzten...   Mo, 18. Dez 20:30 D
Di, 19. Dez 20:30 D
Mi, 20. Dez 20:30 D
 
Solothurn
Capitol   Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa 17:00 So 11:00 / 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa/So/Di 20:00 So 17:00 D
  16/14 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 E/d
 
  Aurore   Mi 20:15 F/d
  10/8 J
Casablanca   Geostorm   Sa-Mi 20:00 So 17:00 D
  12/10 J
Palace   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mi 20:00 So 17:00 D
  16/14 J
Kino im Uferbau   Félicité   Di/Mi 18:15 Ov/d
  16/14 J
  Menashe   Di/Mi 20:30 Jidd/E/Sp/d
  12/10 J
Spiez
Movieworld   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So/Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So 14:00 D
  0/0 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa/Mo/Mi 18:00 So/Di 20:30 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Sa/Mi 20:30 So 15:30 D
  16/14 J
  Anders als die Väter   So 11:00 Di 18:00 Dialekt
  8/6 J
  Victoria and Abdul   So 11:00 Di/Mi 18:00 D
  8/6 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 E/d
 
St. Gallen
Kinok   The Party   Sa 14:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  La vallée du sel   Sa 15:30 Mo 19:15 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  Go Home   Sa 16:50 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa 19:00 So 19:45 Mi 20:30 Sp/d/f
  6/4 J
  Tiere   Sa 21:15 D
  16/14 J
  Docteur Jack   So 11:00 Do 16:45 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  Menashe   So 13:00 Mi 14:30 Jidd/E/d
  12/10 J
  On the Milky Road   So 14:50 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Félicité   So 17:20 Mo 17:00 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Mo 20:30 Dialekt
  16/14 J
  Oktober   Di 17:15 Stumm mit russ. Zwischentiteln/d
 
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Di 20:00 Mi 16:20 Dialekt/d/f
  12/10 J
  Le redoutable   Mi 18:15 F/d
  10/8 J
  The Square   Do 18:20 Ov/d/f
  14/12 J
  Good Time   Do 21:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Rex Studio 1   Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Rex Studio 2   Victoria and Abdul   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 20:15 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Happy End   Sa-Mi 17:15 F/d
  14/12 J
Rex Studio 3   What Happened to Monday?   Sa-Mi 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Scala 1   Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 14:15 / 17:15 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Scala 2   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa-Mi 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa-Mi 17:00 Sa/So/Di/Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:15 ohne Dialog
  4/4 J
Scala 3   Flitzer   Sa 14:00 So-Mi 14:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 16:15 / 20:00 So-Mi 19:30 D
  14/12 J
Scala 4   High Society   Sa-Mi 14:45 D
  12/10 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Sa-Mi 17:30 / 20:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
Scala 5   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 13:30 / 17:00 / 20:30 So-Mi 14:30 / 19:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
Scala 6   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa-Mi 15:00 D
  4/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa-Mi 17:45 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Sa-Mi 20:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
St. Moritz
Scala   Betriebsferien bis 3. ...    
Stans
afm cinema 1   My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Sa/So 15:00 Mi 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 17:00 D
  14/12 J
  Flitzer   Mo/Di 15:30 Mi 17:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mo/Di 17:45 D
  8/6 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi 15:30 D
  6/4 J
afm cinema 2   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/So 13:15 D
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So 15:30 Mi 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa/So 17:45 D
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Sa 20:30 So-Mi 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Mo/Di 15:30 E/d
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Mo 17:45 D
  6/4 J
  Docteur Jack   Di 17:45 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Mi 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Mary's Land   Mi 17:45 D
  12/10 J
Ste-Croix
Cinéma Royal   L'école buissonnière   Sa 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Faute d'amour   Sa 18:00 So 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa 20:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Le petit Spirou   So 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Ôtez-moi d'un doute   So 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Gauguin – Voyage de Ta...   Mi 20:00 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Do 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   Fr 20:30 vo
Sa, 28. Okt 16:00 vo
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 16:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Yéniche Sounds   So, 29. Okt 14:00 vo
  6/4 J
  Les grandes traversées   So, 29. Okt 18:00 En présence du réalisateur vf
  16/14 J
  Blade Runner 2049   So, 29. Okt 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
Stein am Rhein
Schwanen   Wegen Renovation bis A...    
Sursee
Kinoclub Sursee   Keine Vorstellungen    
  La femme et le TGV   Fr, 03. Nov 19:30 19:30 Abfahrt vor dem Stadttheater Sursee F/d
  10/10 J
  Il postino   Sa, 04. Nov 17:00 I/d
 
  La pazza gioia   Sa, 04. Nov 20:00 I/d
  16/14 J
  Sette Giorni   Sa, 04. Nov 22:30 I/d
  16/14 J
  The Help   Fr, 01. Dez 20:30 E/d
 
  La passion d'Augustine   So, 07. Jan 17:00 F/d
  10/8 J
Tavannes
Cinéma Royal   Numéro une   Sa 17:00 So/Di 20:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Sa 21:00 So 16:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Detroit   Do 20:00 vf
Fr 20:00 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 21:00 vf
So, 29. Okt 16:30 vf
  16/14 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa, 28. Okt 17:00 vf
So, 29. Okt 20:00 vf
Di, 31. Okt 20:00 vf
  6/4 J
Thalwil
Filmpodium   Die göttliche Ordnung   Di 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Keine Vorstellungen    
  The Salesman   Di, 07. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
  Les saisons   Di, 14. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Relatos salvajes   Di, 28. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  14/12 J
  Lion   Di, 12. Dez 20:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
  Ma vie de courgette   Di, 09. Jan 20:00 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Dürä..!   Di, 09. Jan 20:01 Dialekt
 
  Manchester by the Sea   Di, 23. Jan 20:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
  Ne le dis à personne   Di, 06. Feb 20:00 Ov/d
 
  Snatch   Di, 27. Feb 20:00 Ov/d
 
  Tanna   Di, 13. Mrz 20:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
  Worlds Apart – Enas Al...   Di, 27. Mrz 20:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
  I, Daniel Blake   So, 08. Apr 20:00 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  Still Life   Di, 10. Apr 20:00 Ov/d
  16/14 J
Kulturraum Thalwil   Keine Vorstellungen    
  Unerhört jenisch   Sa, 04. Nov 20:15 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Beuys   Mi, 29. Nov 20:15 D
  0/0 J
  Cahier Africain   Fr, 26. Jan 20:15 Ov/d
  16/14 J
Thun
Lauitor   What Happened to Monday?   Sa-Mo 17:45 Sa-Mi 20:30 D
  16/14 J
Rex 1   Geostorm   Sa/Mi 13:00 So 13:15 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So/Mi 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa-Mo/Mi 18:00 D Di 18:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa-Mi 20:30 Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
  Anders als die Väter   So 10:30 Dialekt
  8/6 J
Rex 2   Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So/Mi 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa/So/Mi 16:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa-Mo 18:30 So 11:00 D Di/Mi 18:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Sa-Mi 20:45 Sa 23:15 D
  12/10 J
Rex 3   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa/So/Mi 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa 15:30 E/d/f So/Mi 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Sa-Mo/Mi 17:45 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa-Mo/Mi 20:30 Sa 23:30 D
  16/14 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   So 10:30 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
Rex 4   Emoji – Der Film   Sa/So/Mi 13:15 D
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So/Mi 15:45 D
  0/0 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa-Mo/Mi 18:15 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa-Mi 20:45 Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   So 11:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  I, Claude Monet   Di 18:30 Ov/d
  16/14 J
Rex 5   High Society   Sa 13:15 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa 16:00 So 14:45 D
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Sa 19:15 So-Di 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Sa 21:45 D
  16/14 J
  Hereinspaziert!   So-Di 17:45 D
  6/4 J
Thusis
Kino Rätia   The Death and Life of ...   Sa 19:00 So 20:15 E/d
  14/12 J
  Atomic Blonde   Sa 21:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Zauberlaterne   Mi 14:45 DIE KREUZFAHRT DER NAVIGATOR D
Mi, 15. Nov 14:45 DER KLEINE NICK D
  6 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Mi 20:15 E/d
Fr 21:45 E/d
So, 29. Okt 20:15 E/d
  6/4 J
  The Square   Do 20:15 Ov/d/f
Fr 19:00 Ov/d/f
Sa, 28. Okt 21:15 Ov/d/f
  14/12 J
  Appassionata   Sa, 28. Okt 19:30 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  27. Weltfilmtage Thusis: 31. Oktober – 5. November 2017    
  Hello Hemingway   Di, 31. Okt 14:30 Sp/d
 
  Dobra zena – A Good Wife   Di, 31. Okt 16:10 Ov/d
  14/12 J
  Die Zukunft pflanzen   Di, 31. Okt 18:00 Ov/d
 
  The Handmaiden   Di, 31. Okt 19:45 Ov/d
  16/14 J
  Where to, Miss?   Mi, 01. Nov 11:45 Ov/d
 
  The Eagle Huntress   Mi, 01. Nov 13:30 Mitglieder der Zauberlaterne dürfen diese Vorstellung gratis besuchen. Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Le ciel attendra   Mi, 01. Nov 15:15 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  Filme für eine Welt   Mi, 01. Nov 18:15 Ov
 
  After the Storm   Mi, 01. Nov 20:45 Jap/d/f
  8/6 J
  Machines   Do, 02. Nov 11:30 Ov/d
 
  Taste of Cement   Do, 02. Nov 12:50 Ov/d
 
  China’s Van Goghs   Do, 02. Nov 14:30 Ov/d
 
  Suite Habana   Do, 02. Nov 16:05 Sp/d/f
 
  Banana Pancakes and th...   Do, 02. Nov 18:15 Ov/d
  16/14 J
  Félicité   Do, 02. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Inxeba – The Wound   Do, 02. Nov 22:15 Ov/d
  16/14 J
  Rue de Blamage   Fr, 03. Nov 09:00 Filmgespräch mit Aldo Gugolz, Moderation Flurina Badel Ov/d
  16/14 J
  Insyriated   Fr, 03. Nov 11:10 Arab/d
  14/12 J
  Docteur Jack   Fr, 03. Nov 12:50 Ov/d
  8/6 J
  Como Nossos Pais   Fr, 03. Nov 14:30 Port/d/f
 
  Apprentice   Fr, 03. Nov 16:30 Ov/d/f
 
  Honeygiver Among the Dogs   Fr, 03. Nov 20:15 Ov/d/f
 
  The Train of Salt and ...   Fr, 03. Nov 22:45 Port/d/f
  16/14 J
  Sami – A Tale from the...   Sa, 04. Nov 09:00 Ov/d/f
 
  Rauf   Sa, 04. Nov 11:10 Ov/d/f
 
  The World of Us   Sa, 04. Nov 12:50 Ov/d/f
 
  Ultimos días en La Habana   Sa, 04. Nov 14:40 Sp/d/f
  16/14 J
  Centaur   Sa, 04. Nov 17:30 Kirg/d/f
  16/14 J
  Wajib   Sa, 04. Nov 19:15 Arab/d/f
 
  The Truth Beneath   Sa, 04. Nov 21:00 Ov/d/f
 
  The Cinema Travellers   Sa, 04. Nov 23:00 Ov/d
 
  Life in Progress   So, 05. Nov 09:30 Filmgespräch mit Irene Loebell E/Zulu/d/f
  12/10 J
  Celestial Camel   So, 05. Nov 12:15 Ov/d/f
 
  A Plastic Ocean   So, 05. Nov 14:00 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Das Kongo Tribunal   So, 05. Nov 16:00 Ov/d/f
 
  La Novia del Desierto   So, 05. Nov 18:45 Sp/d/f
 
  White Sun   So, 05. Nov 20:15 Nepali/d/f
  8/6 J
  Fack Ju Göhte 3   Do, 09. Nov 20:15 D
Fr, 10. Nov 21:30 D
Sa, 11. Nov 19:00 D
 
  Logan Lucky   Fr, 10. Nov 19:00 E/d/f
Sa, 11. Nov 21:30 E/d/f
So, 12. Nov 20:15 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa, 11. Nov 16:30 E/d/f
So, 12. Nov 16:30 D
  6/4 J