twilight
movies.ch
DE  FR  IT
top deko

Programm 17.10. bis 15.04.2018

der Alterskategorie ab 18 Jahren sortiert nach kinos

Aarau
Freier Film   Doctor Jack   Mi 18:00 So 20:30 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  Tiere   Mi 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  Aurore   Do 20:30 F/d
  10/8 J
  Menashe   Fr 20:30 Jiddisch/d/f
Mi, 25. Okt 18:00 Jiddisch/d/f
  12/10 J
  Félicité   Sa 17:30 Ov/d/f
Di, 24. Okt 20:30 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Happy End   Sa/Mo 20:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Best of Fantoche 2017 – Kids   So 14:30 Ov
  6 J
  Best of Fantoche 2017   Mi, 25. Okt 20:30 Ov
  14 J
Ideal 1   Victoria and Abdul   Di/Do 18:00 Fr 17:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi/Sa 14:30 So 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do/So 20:30 Fr/Sa 20:00 D
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Fr/Sa 22:45 Sa 17:15 So 17:30 D
  12/10 J
Ideal 2   Flitzer   Di 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  ES   Di/Do/So/Mo 20:00 Mi 20:30 Fr/Sa 19:30 / 22:45 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
Ideal 3   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Do 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 20:15 Fr/Sa 22:30 So 20:00 D
  14/12 J
  Emoji – Der Film   Mi 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Mi 20:00 Do/Mo 18:00 Fr/So 17:30 Sa 17:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  The Snowman   Do 20:15 E/d/f Fr/Sa 19:45 D
  16/14 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Fr 17:30 Sa 17:00 So 17:15 Mo 18:00 Sp/d/f
  6/4 J
  Ich – Einfach unverbes...   Sa/So 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Mo 20:30 D
  12/10 J
Ideal 4   Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di 18:00 Fr 17:30 E/d/f Do 18:00 Sa 17:15 So 17:45 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di 20:15 Fr/Sa 19:45 Mo 18:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Mi 20:30 E/d/f So 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do 20:15 Sp/d/f
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Fr/Sa 22:30 So/Mo 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Schloss 1   American Assassin   Di/Mi/So 20:30 Fr/Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Do/Mo 20:30 Fr/Sa 20:00 Sa 17:15 So 15:00 / 17:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Schloss 2   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di 20:00 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Mi/Do/So/Mo 20:00 Fr/Sa 19:30 / 22:30 D
  16/14 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa 16:45 So 17:15 D
  8/6 J
Aarberg
Royal   American Assassin   Di/Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 16:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Sa/So 18:00 D
  12/10 J
Royal   Flitzer   Di/Mi 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Mo 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa/So 18:00 D
  8/6 J
Abtwil
Cinedome 1   Bigfoot Junior   Di/Mi 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Di/Mi 17:45 / 20:45 D
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 14:15 / 17:15 / 20:15 Fr/Sa 23:15 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 2   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di/Mi 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Di/Mi 17:00 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Mo 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:30 Fr/Sa 23:30 D
  12/10 J
Cinedome 3   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Di/Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 16:45 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-Mo 14:30 / 20:30 Fr/Sa 23:30 D
  16/14 J
  American Assassin   Do-Mo 17:30 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 4   My Little Pony: Der Film   Di/Mi 14:45 D
  4/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Di/Mi 17:45 / 20:30 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dIch – Einfach unverbes...   Do-Mo 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Do-Mo 16:45 / 20:00 Fr/Sa 23:15 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 5   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 14:15 / 17:15 / 20:00 Do-Mo 17:45 D
  6/4 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Do-Mo 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Do-Mo 20:45 D
  12/10 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Fr/Sa 23:45 D
  6/4 J
Cinedome 6   vorstellung in 3dIch – Einfach unverbes...   Di/Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 17:00 D
  14/12 J
  Killer's Bodyguard   Di/Mi 20:45 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Do-Mo 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 17:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Do-Mo 20:45 Fr/Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 7   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 14:00 / 20:00 Do-Mo 15:00 / 19:30 Fr/Sa 23:00 D
  14/12 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Di/Mi 17:30 D
  6/4 J
Cinedome 8   Flitzer   Di/Mi 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Do-Mo 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Do-Mo 17:00 / 20:15 Fr/Sa 23:30 D
  16/14 J
Acquarossa
Blenio   120 battements par minute   Mi 20:30 francese
  14 J
  Dunkirk   Fr/Sa 20:30 I
  12 J
  Calabria   Mi, 25. Okt 20:30 italiano sottotitoli in francese
Fr, 27. Okt 20:30 italiano sottotitoli in francese
  10/12 J
  Barry Seal – Una stori...   Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 I
So, 29. Okt 17:00 I
  12 J
  On the Milky Road   Mi, 08. Nov 20:30 versione originale sottotitoli in francese/tedesco
  16 J
  Lucky   Mi, 15. Nov 20:30 inglese sottotitoli in italiano
  14 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Fr, 17. Nov 20:30 I
Sa, 18. Nov 20:30 I
  14 J
Adelboden
Rex   Flitzer   Do/Sa 20:30 So 17:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  ES   Fr 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 17:30 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   So 20:30 D
  8/6 J
Affoltern am Albis
Kinofoyer Lux   Ein Mann namens Ove   Fr, 27. Okt 20:15 Schwed/d
  12/10 J
  Dancer   Mi, 08. Nov 20:15 Ov/d
  8/6 J
  Juste la fin du monde   Fr, 15. Dez 20:15 F/d
  16/14 J
Aigle
Cosmopolis 1   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di 15:20 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 17:40 Mi-Mo 20:30 Sa 23:20 vf
  16/14 J
  Knock   Mi-So 13:30 vf
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Mi-Mo 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mi-Mo 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
Cosmopolis 2   Blade Runner 2049   Di 15:00 Mi-Mo 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Confident Royal   Di 18:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Ça   Di 20:40 Mi-Mo 20:30 Sa 23:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 20:40 vf
  16/14 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Mi-So 13:10 vf
  6/4 J
Cosmopolis 3   Bigfoot Junior   Di 15:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Di 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 20:30 Sa 23:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Mi-So 13:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Mi-Mo 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Mi-Mo 18:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 20:50 vf
  8/6 J
Airolo
Leventina   King Arthur: Legend of...   Sa/So 20:30 I
  12 J
Allschwil
Landkino im Fachwerk   Bar Bahar – In Between   Do, 26. Okt 20:15 Ov/d
  16/14 J
Altdorf
Leuzinger   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di 20:15 D
  14/12 J
  Flitzer   Mi 18:00 Sa 16:00 So 16:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  The Beekeeper and His Son   Mi 20:15 Chin/d/f
  10/8 J
  Der Schneemann   Do/Fr/So/Mo 20:15 Sa 19:30 D
  16/14 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Fr/So 18:30 Sa 17:45 D
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Sa 22:00 D
  16/14 J
Arbon
Kulturcinema   Egon Schiele – Tod und...   Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 D
  12/10 J
  Sette Giorni   Fr, 10. Nov 20:30 I/d
  16/14 J
  Centaur   Fr, 24. Nov 20:30 Ov/d
  16/14 J
Arlesheim
Filmvorführung im Stärne   Worlds Apart – Enas Al...   Fr, 03. Nov 19:00 Ov/d/f
Sa, 11. Nov 20:15 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  The Death and Life of ...   Fr, 05. Jan 19:00 E/d/f
Sa, 13. Jan 20:15 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  White Sun   Fr, 02. Feb 19:00 Ov/d/f
Sa, 10. Feb 20:15 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
Ascona
Otello   Blade Runner 2049   Di/Mi 20:30 Fr 22:30 I
  14 J
  Il colore nascosto del...   Do 18:20 Sa 17:50 So 17:30 I
  10 J
  It   Do 20:30 Fr/Sa 20:00 Sa 22:30 So 15:00 / 21:30 I
  16 J
Aubonne
Rex   Faute d'amour   Di 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi 20:30 Sa/So 17:30 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Do/So 20:30 vo Fr/Sa 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  La fureur de voir   Mo 20:30 vf
  16/16 J
Baar
Lux   Flitzer   Di-So 14:30 Dialekt
  9 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 17:00 D
  14 J
  ES   Di/Mi 20:15 Do-So 17:00 D
  16 J
  Geostorm   Do-Mo 20:15 D
  12 J
Baden
Sterk 1   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 17:45 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di/Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Do/Fr/So/Mo 17:45 Sa/So 15:00 Sa 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Do/Fr/So/Mo 20:30 Sa 17:45 F/d
  14/12 J
Sterk 2   The Glass Castle   Di/Mi 17:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Di/Mi 20:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do-Mo 17:30 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Do-Mo 20:15 Sa/So 14:45 E/d/f
  8/6 J
Trafo 1   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Mi 14:15 Do-Mo 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  It   Di/Mi 17:00 D Di/Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 17:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Do-Mo 19:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  American Assassin   Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
Trafo 2   Ich – Einfach unverbes...   Di/Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di/Mi 16:45 D
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di/Mi 19:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Do-Mo 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Mo 17:15 Sa 23:15 D
  12/10 J
  It   Do-Mo 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Trafo 3   My Little Pony: Der Film   Di/Mi 14:45 Do-Mo 15:00 D
  4 J
  High Society   Di/Mi 17:15 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 19:45 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  It   Do-Mo 17:30 Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Trafo 4   Bigfoot Junior   Di/Mi 15:00 Do-Mo 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 17:30 D Di/Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Do-Mo 16:45 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Do-Mo 19:45 E/d/f Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
Trafo 5   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Di/Mi 15:15 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 17:45 / 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Ich – Einfach unverbes...   Do-Mo 15:15 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do-Mo 17:45 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  The Snowman   Do-Mo 20:15 E/d/f Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
Balzers
Schlosskino   Flitzer   Di/Do/Mo 20:30 Fr 18:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Mi/Sa 20:30 E/d
  14/12 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Fr 20:30 So 18:30 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Sa 18:30 So 20:30 E/d
  6/4 J
Basel
Capitol 1   Blade Runner 2049   Di/Mi 14:00 / 20:00 Do-Mo 14:30 / 19:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
Capitol 2   American Assassin   Di/Mi 14:00 / 20:00 Do-Mo 17:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 17:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do-Mo 14:30 / 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
kult.kino atelier 1   Buena Vista Social Clu...   Di/Mi 12:15 Sp/d/f
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di/Mi 14:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Le redoutable   Di/Mi 16:45 F/d
  10/8 J
  Aurore   Di/Mi 19:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  The Glass Castle   Di/Mi 21:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   Do/Fr/Mo 12:10 Do-Mo 15:45 / 21:00 Sa 11:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  The Party   Do-Mo 14:15 / 19:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Menashe   Do-Mo 17:45 Jiddisch/d/f
  12/10 J
kult.kino atelier 2   Flitzer   Di/Mi 14:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   18:15 Di/Mi/Fr-Mo 16:00 / 20:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Menashe   Do-Mo 12:20 Jiddisch/d/f
  12/10 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Do-Mo 14:00 Dialekt/d
  16/14 J
  Happy End   Do 16:15 / 20:45 F/d
  14/12 J
kult.kino atelier 3   Porto   Di/Mi 12:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  The Party   Di/Mi 14:15 / 17:30 / 19:00 Do-Mo 17:15 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Aurore   Di/Mi 15:45 Do-Mo 19:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  Western   Di/Mi 20:30 So 12:45 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  The Square   Do-Sa/Mo 12:15 Ov/d/f
  14/12 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Do-Mo 15:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Menashe   Do-Mo 21:00 Jiddisch/d/f
  12/10 J
kult.kino atelier 4   Happy End   Di/Mi 13:45 / 18:00 / 20:15 Do-Mo 14:00 Fr-Mo 16:15 / 18:30 / 20:45 F/d
  14/12 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 16:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Opera National de Pari...   Do 18:00 I/d
  14 J
  Go Home   Fr/Sa/Mo 12:10 F/d
  16/14 J
kult.kino atelier 5   Docteur Jack   Di/Mi 12:20 Do-Mo 12:15 F/d
  8/6 J
  Le redoutable   Di/Mi 14:30 F/d
  10/8 J
  Happy End   Di/Mi 16:45 F/d
  14/12 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 19:00 / 21:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do/Fr/Mo 14:15 Do-Mo 20:15 Sp/d/f
  6/4 J
  Aurore   Do-Mo 16:30 F/d
  10/8 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Do-Mo 18:20 Dialekt/d
  16/14 J
  Emil und die Detektive (1931)   Sa/So 14:00 D
  6 J
kult.kino camera 1   Die göttliche Ordnung   Di/Mi 14:45 Do-Mo 16:45 / 18:45 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Tigermilch   Di/Mi 16:45 D
  16/14 J
  Go Home   Di/Mi 19:00 F/d
  16/14 J
  Tiere   Di/Mi 21:00 D/d/f
  16/14 J
  Félicité   Do-Mo 14:15 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Logan Lucky   Do-Mo 20:45 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   So 12:15 E/d
  6/4 J
kult.kino camera 2   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 14:15 / 16:30 / 20:45 E/d
  6/4 J
  Die göttliche Ordnung   Di/Mi 18:45 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Do-Mo 14:00 / 18:30 Dialekt/d/f
  12/10 J
  Félicité   Do-Mo 16:00 Do/Sa-Mo 20:30 Fr 21:00 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
Pathé Küchlin 1   Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di 11:30 E/d/f Di/Mi 14:30 Di 17:30 Di/Mi 20:30 Mi 11:30 D Mi 17:30 E
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Do/Sa-Mo 10:30 Do-Mo 13:00 / 15:30 Do/Sa/Mo 18:00 Fr/So 20:30 Sa 23:00 D Do/Sa/Mo 20:30 Fr/So 18:00 Fr 23:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Pathé Küchlin 2   Flitzer   Di 11:55 / 14:20 Di/Mi 16:30 / 18:40 / 20:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Mi 11:55 / 14:20 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Do-Mo 11:30 / 14:20 / 17:10 / 20:00 Fr/Sa 22:50 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Küchlin 3   ES   Di/Mi 11:50 / 14:40 / 17:30 / 20:20 Do/Fr/Mo 10:15 Do-Sa/Mo 15:05 Do/Sa/Mo 17:50 Fr/Sa/Mo 20:35 Fr/Sa 23:20 So 13:20 D Do 20:35 Fr 17:50 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Do-Sa/Mo 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Sa 10:50 So 11:10 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   So 17:00 Ov
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   So 21:10 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Pathé Küchlin 4   Hereinspaziert!   Di 11:10 / 13:30 / 15:50 Di/Mi 18:45 / 20:50 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi 11:10 / 15:50 D
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Do/Sa/Mo 09:50 Do/Sa/Mo 20:30 Fr/So 17:15 E/d/f Do/Sa/Mo 17:15 Fr/So 09:50 Fr/So 20:30 D
  14/12 J
  Flitzer   Do-Sa/Mo 13:05 Do-Mo 15:10 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Fr/Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
  Bigfoot Junior   So 13:05 D
  6/4 J
Pathé Küchlin 5   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di 11:00 / 13:15 Di/Mi 15:40 / 17:50 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di 20:00 D
  14/12 J
  Ich – Einfach unverbes...   Mi 11:00 D
  6/4 J
  Ostwind – Aufbruch nac...   Mi 13:15 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do/Sa/Mo 13:30 Do-Mo 15:50 Do/Sa/Mo 20:30 Fr/So 11:10 / 18:10 Fr/Sa 22:50 D Do/Sa/Mo 18:10 Fr/So 20:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Fr/So 13:30 Sa/Mo 11:10 D
  12/10 J
Pathé Küchlin 6   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di 13:30 Di/Mi 15:50 Di 20:30 Mi 18:10 D Di 18:10 Mi 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do/Fr/Mo 10:50 / 15:35 Fr/So 20:10 E/d/f Do/Sa/Mo 20:10 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Do/Mo 13:20 Sa 13:45 So 11:35 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 18:05 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Fr 13:20 Sa 11:35 Sa/So 15:55 So 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  Annabelle 2   Fr/Sa 22:40 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Küchlin 7   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 10:15 Di 13:30 Mi 16:45 D Di 16:45 Di/Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Mi 13:30 D
  14/12 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do/Mo 10:10 Do/Fr/Mo 12:45 Do-Mo 15:20 Do/Sa/Mo 20:30 Fr/So 17:55 Fr 23:05 Sa 10:35 D Do/Sa/Mo 17:55 Fr 10:10 Fr/So 20:30 Sa 23:05 So 10:35 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Pathé Küchlin 8   American Assassin   Di 11:30 / 13:50 Di/Mi 16:10 Di 18:30 Mi 20:50 Do/Fr/Mo 11:20 / 15:55 Do-Mo 18:10 Do-Sa/Mo 20:25 D Di 20:50 Mi 18:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi 11:30 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Mi 13:50 D
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Do/Mo 13:35 Sa 13:30 So 11:10 / 15:50 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Fr 13:35 Sa 11:10 / 15:50 So 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Fr 22:40 E/d/f Sa 22:40 D
  14/12 J
  ES   So 20:25 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Plaza   The Circle   Di/Mi 18:00 D
  12/10 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Di-Do/Sa/Mo 20:20 Fr/Sa 22:50 D
  12/10 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Do-Mo 18:15 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Fr/So 20:20 Sa/So 15:50 D
  6/4 J
Rex 1   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Do-Mo 14:00 / 17:00 Do-So 20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:15 ohne Dialog
  4/4 J
Rex 2   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 14:45 / 21:00 Do-Mo 14:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  ES   Di/Mi 17:45 Do-Mo 17:15 / 20:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Stadtkino   Contact High   Mi 18:30 D
  16/14 J
  Querelle   Mi 21:00 E/f
  16/18 J
  La baie des anges   Do 18:30 F/d
  12/10 J
  Jules et Jim   Fr 16:15 Mo 18:30 F/d
  12/12 J
  Amour   Fr 18:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Bar Bahar – In Between   Fr 21:00 Ov/d
  16/14 J
  Mademoiselle   Sa 15:15 F/I/e/d
  16/14 J
  Nordrand   Sa 17:30 D
  16/14 J
  Ascenseur pour l'échafaud (1958)   Sa 20:00 F/d
  16/14 J
  Der Überfall   Sa 22:15 D
  12/10 J
  Le journal d'une femme de chambre   So 13:15 F/d
  12/10 J
  Die Kommissarin (Komissar)   So 15:15 Russ/d/f
  12/10 J
  Le pas suspendu de la cigogne   So 17:30 F/E/Griech/d/f
  16/14 J
  Untitled   So 20:15 E/d
  12/10 J
Bellinzona
Forum 1   Blade Runner 2049   Mi 20:15 I
  14 J
  It   Do-Mo 20:15 Sa/So 15:40 I
  16 J
Forum 2   Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Di 18:00 Mi/Mo 20:15 Fr 22:30 I
  16 J
  L'uomo di neve   Di/Do/So 20:15 Mi 18:00 Sa 22:30 I
  16 J
  Il colore nascosto del...   Do/Fr 18:00 I
  10 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Fr/Sa 20:15 So 17:30 I
  14 J
Belp
Um die Ecke 1   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 20:00 D
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi 14:00 Sa/So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 20:30 Fr-Mo 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Um die Ecke 2   Flitzer   Di/Mi 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 14:30 Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Fr-Mo 17:30 D
  8/6 J
Bern
Alhambra   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 15:00 Di-Fr/So/Mo 19:30 Do/Fr/So/Mo 15:30 Sa 13:30 / 17:00 / 20:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
Capitol 1   American Assassin   Di/Mi 14:15 / 17:00 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Capitol 2   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Mi 14:15 Do-Mo 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   17:00 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
CineABC   Walk with Me   Di/Mi/Mo 15:45 E/d
  16/14 J
  On the Milky Road   Di/Mo 20:00 Do-Sa 18:15 Serb/d/f
  16/14 J
  The Glass Castle   Do-Sa 15:45 Mo 17:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Mein Leben als Zucchini   Sa 14:00 D
  6/4 J
CineBubenberg   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   20:30 Di/Mi 14:00 / 17:15 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Do-Mo 18:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 15:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
CineCamera   Victoria and Abdul   18:00 / 20:30 Di/Mi 15:45 Do/Fr/Mo 15:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Hanni & Nanni – Mehr a...   Sa/So 15:30 D
  6/4 J
CineClub   Flitzer   Di/Mi 15:30 / 17:45 / 20:00 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  The Snowman   Do-Mo 17:15 / 20:00 Sa/So 14:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Opera – La Traviata   So 10:00 I/d
  16/14 J
Cinématte   L'ora legale   Fr 21:00 I/d
  12/10 J
CineMovie 1   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 14:45 Di 20:15 Mi 20:45 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  The Glass Castle   Di 17:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Django   Do-Sa/Mo 12:00 F/d
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do-Mo 15:00 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Happy End   Do-Mo 17:30 / 20:00 F/d
  14/12 J
  It   Fr/Sa 22:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Yes No Maybe   So 11:00 D
  14/12 J
CineMovie 2   Die göttliche Ordnung   Di-Sa/Mo 12:15 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Di/Mi 15:00 / 17:30 / 20:00 F/d
  14/12 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Do-Mo 14:30 / 18:40 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 16:30 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do-Mo 20:40 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  The Snowman   Fr/Sa 23:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Django   So 12:00 F/d
  12/10 J
CineMovie 3   Docteur Jack   Di/Mi 12:00 Do-Mo 14:00 F/d
  8/6 J
  Aurore   20:15 Di/Mi 14:00 / 18:15 Do-Mo 16:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  Le redoutable   Di/Mi 16:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 18:00 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Menashe   Fr-Mo 12:00 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Fr/Sa 22:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
City 1   High Society   Di/Mi 14:45 D
  12/10 J
  ES   Di/Mi 17:30 / 20:30 Do-Mo 17:00 / 20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Do-Mo 14:00 D
  4/4 J
City 2   Blade Runner 2049   Di/Mi 15:00 / 19:30 D
  14/12 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 14:15 / 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do-Mo 17:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
City 3   Dunkirk   Di/Mi 14:45 / 20:30 Do-Mo 14:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  The Circle   Di/Mi 17:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Do-Mo 17:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Do-Mo 20:15 D
  16/14 J
gotthard   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 14:30 / 17:15 / 20:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 14:15 / 17:15 Do-So 20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:15 ohne Dialog
  4/4 J
Jura 1   Flitzer   Di/Mi 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-Mo 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:30 D
  16/14 J
Jura 2   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Do-Mo 15:00 / 20:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
Jura 3   Kingsman: The Golden C...   17:00 Di/Mi 14:00 Di-So 20:00 E/d/f Do-Mo 14:00 D
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Mo 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Kellerkino   Lady Macbeth   18:30 E/d
  16/14 J
  Western   Di-Fr/So/Mo 20:30 Sa 21:30 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Manifesto   So 14:30 E/d
  16/14 J
  Bar Bahar – In Between   So 16:30 Ov/d
  16/14 J
Kino in der Reitschule   Rusty Violet – International Competition 2   Do 18:00 Ov
  16 J
  Shnit Animates 1 – Special Interest   Do 20:00 Ov
  16 J
  Neon Black – International Competition 10   Do 22:00 Ov
  16 J
  Hot Grey – International Competition 7   Fr 18:00 Ov
  16 J
  Shnit Re-Mix 1 – Shnit Spotlight   Fr 20:00 Ov
  16 J
  Rebel Rose – International Competition 12   Fr 22:00 Ov
  16 J
  Sunny Blue – International Competition 14   Sa 18:00 Ov
  16 J
  Swiss Made 2 – National Competition   Sa 20:00 Ov
  16 J
  Gentle Magenta – International Competition 3   Sa 22:00 Ov
  16 J
  Peeping Shnit – Get the Taste   Sa 00:00 Ov
  16 J
  International Competition – Best of 2017   So 17:00 Ov
  16 J
  Swiss Made – Best of 2017   So 19:00 Ov
  16 J
Lichtspiel   Morte a Venezia   Fr 19:00 E/d
  12/12 J
Pathé Westside 1   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Di 09:45 / 14:45 Mi 12:15 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Di 12:15 Mi 09:45 / 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Di/Mi 17:15 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do/Sa/Mo 09:45 Do-Mo 15:15 / 18:00 / 20:45 Fr/So 12:30 Fr/Sa 23:30 D
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Do/Sa/Mo 12:30 Fr/So 09:45 D
  12/10 J
Pathé Westside 2   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 10:00 / 14:20 / 18:45 E
  6/4 J
  High Society   Di/Mi 12:10 / 16:30 / 21:00 D
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do/Fr/Mo 10:15 / 12:45 Do/Sa/So 18:30 Do/So 20:50 Fr/Mo 15:15 / 17:45 / 20:15 Sa/So 10:30 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Do/Sa/So 15:30 Sa 21:00 D
  16/14 J
  Annabelle 2   Fr 23:00 Sa 00:00 D
  16/14 J
  The Circle   Sa/So 13:00 D
  12/10 J
Pathé Westside 3   Flitzer   Di/Mi 10:15 / 12:15 / 14:20 / 16:20 / 18:30 / 20:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  High Society   Do-Mo 09:45 / 12:00 / 16:30 / 21:15 D
  12/10 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Do-Mo 14:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Do-Mo 18:45 D
  12/10 J
  Killer's Bodyguard   Fr/Sa 23:30 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Westside 4   Victoria and Abdul   Di/Mi 10:30 Di 13:00 D
  8/6 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 15:30 Di 18:00 / 20:30 D Mi 18:00 / 20:30 E
  6/4 J
  Ostwind – Aufbruch nac...   Mi 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Do/Fr/Mo 10:00 / 21:00 Fr/Sa 23:45 Sa/So 21:15 D
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   Do/Fr/Mo 12:30 / 14:40 / 16:45 / 18:50 Sa/So 14:45 / 16:50 / 19:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Pathé Westside 5   Hereinspaziert!   Di 10:15 / 12:30 / 14:40 Di/Mi 16:45 Di 18:50 Do-Mo 18:15 D
  6/4 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di 21:00 E
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBigfoot Junior – 3D   Mi 10:15 / 14:40 Sa/So 13:30 Sa 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Mi 12:30 So 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Mi 18:50 E
  14/12 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 10:30 D
  16/14 J
  The Circle   Do/Fr/Mo 13:15 / 15:50 Do-Mo 20:30 Fr/Sa 23:00 D
  12/10 J
Pathé Westside 6   Barry Seal – Only in A...   Di 09:45 / 12:15 / 14:45 / 17:30 / 20:00 Mi 18:40 / 21:10 D
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Do/Fr/Mo 11:00 / 13:20 / 15:40 / 18:00 / 20:20 Sa/So 17:45 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Fr/Sa 22:45 D
  14/12 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa 11:00 / 15:30 So 13:15 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa 13:15 So 11:00 / 15:30 D
  6/4 J
Pathé Westside 7   The Circle   Di 11:00 / 13:20 / 15:40 / 18:00 / 20:30 Mi 20:00 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Mi 11:00 / 14:00 / 17:00 So 16:45 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Do-Mo 10:15 / 13:30 Do-Sa/Mo 16:45 Do-Mo 20:00 D
  14/12 J
  American Assassin   Fr/Sa 23:15 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Westside 8   Blade Runner 2049   Di 10:00 Mi 13:30 D
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di 13:30 Di/Mi 17:00 / 20:30 Mi 10:00 D
  14/12 J
  ES   Do 20:15 Fr/Mo 11:00 / 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:00 Fr 23:00 Sa/So 17:30 / 20:30 Sa 23:30 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa 10:00 / 15:00 So 12:30 D
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 12:30 So 10:00 / 15:00 D
  6/4 J
Pathé Westside 9   Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di 11:30 / 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:45 Mi 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 10:15 / 12:45 / 17:45 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi 15:15 D
  6/4 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-Mo 10:00 / 12:45 / 15:30 / 18:15 / 21:00 Fr/Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
Pathé Westside 10   ES   Di/Mi 10:00 / 13:00 / 16:15 Di 19:30 D Mi 19:30 E
  16/14 J
  The Circle   Do/Fr/Mo 09:45 D
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Do/Fr/Mo 12:10 Do-Mo 14:50 / 17:40 / 20:30 Fr/Sa 23:45 Sa/So 12:00 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBigfoot Junior – 3D   Sa 09:45 D
  6/4 J
  Bigfoot Junior   So 09:45 D
  6/4 J
Pathé Westside 11   American Assassin   Di/Mi 09:45 / 12:00 / 14:30 / 16:45 / 19:00 Di 21:15 D Mi 21:15 E
  16/14 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Do-Sa/Mo 11:15 / 14:15 / 17:15 / 20:15 Fr/Sa 23:15 So 10:15 / 13:15 / 21:00 D
  16/14 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   So 17:00 Ov
  12/10 J
Rex 1+2   Lasst die Alten sterben   Di/Mi 14:00 Di-Fr/So/Mo 20:30 Do/Fr/So/Mo 16:30 Fr/Sa 22:30 Sa 17:30 Dialekt/f
  16/14 J
  Tiere   Di 14:15 Mi 20:15 Do/So/Mo 18:15 Fr 18:30 Sa 13:30 D/f
  16/14 J
  Western   Di/Mi 16:00 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Porto   Di/Mi 16:15 Do/Mo 14:30 Fr 13:30 So 12:15 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Ava   Mi 18:15 Do/Mo 16:15 Fr 15:00 So 12:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Félicité   Do/Fr/So/Mo 14:00 Do/Sa-Mo 20:15 Fr 17:00 Sa 12:00 Lingala/d/f
  16/14 J
  Schellen-Ursli   Sa 15:30 Dialekt
  6/4 J
  Almost There   So 10:30 E/d
  16/14 J
Splendid 1   Blade Runner 2049   Di/Mi 14:30 / 20:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Mo 14:45 / 17:45 / 20:45 E/d/f
  12/10 J
Splendid 2   My Little Pony: Der Film   Di/Mi 14:30 D
  4/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 17:00 / 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-Mo 14:45 / 17:45 / 20:45 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Bex
Grain d'Sel   Braquage à l'ancienne   Di 14:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Knock   Mi 20:00 Fr/Sa 20:30 So 17:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Confident Royal   Do/So 20:00 Sa 18:00 vo
  8/6 J
Biel
Apollo   Cars 3   Di-So 15:00 F
  6/4 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 17:45 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Le sens de la fête   Do-So 17:45 F
  10/8 J
  ES   Fr/Sa 23:15 D
  16/14 J
Beluga   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di-So 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di/Mi 17:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  It   Di/Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do-Mo 17:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Do-Mo 20:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
Cinedome 1   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di/Mi 14:30 Do-Mo 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Di/Mi 17:15 / 20:15 Do-Mo 17:00 / 20:00 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 2   American Assassin   Di/Mi 14:15 / 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 17:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Mo 14:15 / 17:30 / 20:15 D
  12/10 J
Cinedome 3   Le sens de la fête – C...   Di/Mi 14:15 F
  10/8 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 17:00 / 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Do-Mo 14:15 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  American Assassin   Do-Mo 17:30 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 4   Flitzer   Di/Mi 14:45 / 20:45 Do-Mo 14:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 17:30 D
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 17:15 / 20:30 D
  16/14 J
Cinedome 5   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   19:45 Di/Mi 14:45 Do-Mo 14:30 D
  14/12 J
Filmpodium   Fai bei sogni   So 17:30 I/d/f
So 20:30 I/d/f
Mo 17:30 I/d/f
Mo 20:30 I/d/f
Di, 24. Okt 17:30 I/d/f
Di, 24. Okt 20:30 I/d/f
  16/14 J
Lido 1   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Di/Do-So 15:45 Mi 13:30 F
  6/4 J
  Happy End   Di/Mi 18:00 F So 10:45 F/d
  14/12 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Do-So 13:45 F
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do-Mo 18:00 Mo 15:30 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Do-Mo 20:30 E/d/f Fr/Sa 23:00 D
  12/10 J
Lido 2   Bigfoot Junior   Di/Do-Sa 13:30 Mi 16:00 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Di/Do-Sa/Mo 15:30 Mi 13:30 So 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 18:00 / 20:30 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Do-Sa/Mo 17:45 F/d
  14/12 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-Sa/Mo 20:15 E/d/f Fr/Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   So 10:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
Rex 1   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 14:30 D Di/Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Aurore   Di/Mi 18:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  Django   Do-Mo 12:15 F/d
  12/10 J
  The Snowman   Do-Mo 15:00 Fr/Sa 22:45 D Do-Mo 17:30 / 20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Rex 2   Happy End   Di/Mi 12:15 F
  14/12 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Di/Mi 17:45 / 20:15 F
  10/8 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Do-Mo 12:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Zombillenium   Do-So 15:00 F
  8/6 J
  Aurore   Do-Mo 17:45 F/d
  10/8 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 20:00 Mo 15:00 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  It   Fr/Sa 22:30 F
  16/14 J
Bienne
Apollo   Cars 3   Di-So 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   Di/Mi 17:45 vo
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   20:15 vo
  16/14 J
  Le sens de la fête   Do-So 17:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Ça   Fr/Sa 23:15 allem.
  16/14 J
Beluga   Cars 3   Di-So 15:00 allem.
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Di/Mi 17:30 vo
  8/6 J
  Ça   Di/Mi 20:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do-Mo 17:30 vo
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Do-Mo 20:00 vo
  14/12 J
Filmpodium   Fais de beaux rêves   So 17:30 vo
So 20:30 vo
Mo 17:30 vo
Mo 20:30 vo
Di, 24. Okt 17:30 vo
Di, 24. Okt 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
Cinedome 1   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – 3D   Di/Mi 14:30 Do-Mo 14:00 allem.
  6/4 J
  Ça   Di/Mi 17:15 / 20:15 Do-Mo 17:00 / 20:00 allem.
  16/14 J
Cinedome 2   American Assassin   Di/Mi 14:15 / 20:30 allem.
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 17:00 vo
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Mo 14:15 / 17:30 / 20:15 allem.
  12/10 J
Cinedome 3   Le sens de la fête   Di/Mi 14:15 vf
  10/8 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 17:00 / 20:30 vo
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Do-Mo 14:15 / 20:15 allem.
  16/14 J
  American Assassin   Do-Mo 17:30 allem.
  16/14 J
Cinedome 4   Flitzer   Di/Mi 14:45 / 20:45 Do-Mo 14:30 vo
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di/Mi 17:30 allem.
  16/14 J
  Le bonhomme de neige   Do-Mo 17:15 / 20:30 allem.
  16/14 J
Cinedome 5   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   19:45 Di/Mi 14:45 Do-Mo 14:30 allem.
  14/12 J
Brienz
Kino Brienz   Flitzer   Do-So 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Brig
Capitol   Mary's Land   Di/Mi 18:00 D
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 20:30 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do-Sa 18:00 Mo 20:30 Sp/d/f
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-So 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   So 17:00 D
  16/14 J
Brugg
Odeon   Walk with Me   Di/Mo 15:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Aurore   Di/So 18:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  Flitzer   Di/So 20:15 Sa 15:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Di/Sa 20:15 F/d
  14/12 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mi/So 15:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Key Largo   Mi 17:00 E/d
  12 J
  Docteur Jack   Sa 11:00 F/d
  8/6 J
  The Party   Sa 13:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Félicité   Mo 20:15 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
Youcinema   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di/Mi 14:40 / 17:20 Sa/So 15:10 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Di/Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   Do-So 17:50 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Mo 20:30 Fr 23:10 D
  12/10 J
Bulle
Les Prado 1   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di 14:00 Mi-Mo 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Di 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Mi-Mo 13:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 18:10 / 20:45 So 11:00 vf
  8/6 J
Les Prado 2   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 14:15 vf
  16/14 J
  Ça   Di 17:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 20:30 Fr-So 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi-Mo 14:15 vf
  6/4 J
  The Square   Mi/Do/Mo 17:50 So 11:10 vo
  14/12 J
  Coexister   Mi-Mo 21:00 vf
  12/10 J
Les Prado 3   Bigfoot Junior   Di 13:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Le petit Spirou   Di 16:10 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Di 18:20 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Di 21:00 Mi-Mo 17:45 So 11:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Mi-Mo 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
Burgdorf
Krone   Flitzer   Di-Fr/So/Mo 20:30 So 17:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Best of Fantoche 2017 – Kids   Sa 16:00 / 17:00 Ov
  6 J
  Digital Immigrants   Sa 18:00 Ov
  12/10 J
  Burgdorfer FilmerInnen   Sa 19:00 Ov
  12 J
  Best of Fantoche 2017   Sa 20:00 / 23:00 Ov
  14 J
  sonOhr präsentiert: 8 kurze Hörstücke   Sa 21:00 Ov
  8/12 J
  Vom Essen und Gegessen-werden   Sa 22:00 Ov
  14/12 J
  Pünktlich zur Geisterstunde: Nichts für schwache Nerven!   Sa 00:00 Ov
  16 J
Rex   ES   Di/Mi 20:30 E/d/f Sa/So 17:00 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi/Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 20:30 D
  16/14 J
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
Salle Jura   Julieta   Do, 16. Nov 20:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Notre petite soeur   Di, 05. Dez 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Moonlight   Di, 09. Jan 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Divines   Di, 06. Feb 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Manchester by the Sea   Di, 06. Mrz 20:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Un Juif pour l'exemple   Do, 22. Mrz 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
Bévilard
Cinéma Palace   Mon garçon   Mi/Do 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Le petit Spirou   Fr 18:00 Sa 17:00 So 10:00 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Fr 20:30 So 16:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 20:30 So 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   Mi, 25. Okt 20:00 vf
Do, 26. Okt 20:00 vf
  6/4 J
Bülach
ABC   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Fr/Sa 13:45 D
  8/6 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Di/Mi 16:00 D
  6 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 18:30 D
  6 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 20:30 Do-Mo 18:30 Dialekt
  12 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi/Do/So 13:45 D
  8/6 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 20:15 Fr/Sa 22:45 D
  16 J
Bambi   Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di/Mi 18:15 D
  6 J
  ES   Di/Mi 20:15 Sa/So 17:00 D
  16 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Sa/Mo 20:00 Sa 22:30 D
  12 J
  Geostorm   Fr 22:30 So 20:00 D
  12 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Sa/So 14:30 D
  6 J
Carrouge
Cinéma du Jorat   Gauguin – Voyage de Ta...   Mi 20:00 Sa 20:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Demain et tous les aut...   Fr 20:30 Sa 17:00 vf
  12/10 J
Chexbres
Cinéma de la Grande Salle   Noces   Di/Mi 20:30 vf
  12/10 J
  The Lost City of Z – L...   Fr/Sa 20:30 vo
  12/10 J
  Félicité   Di, 24. Okt 20:30 vo
Mi, 25. Okt 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
  La jeune fille et son ...   Fr, 27. Okt 20:30 vo
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 vo
  6/4 J
  Les voyages extraordin...   Di, 31. Okt 20:30 vf
Mi, 01. Nov 20:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Ce qui nous lie   Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 vf
Sa, 04. Nov 20:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Je danserai si je veux   Di, 07. Nov 20:30 vo
Mi, 08. Nov 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Visages, villages   Fr, 10. Nov 20:30 vf
Sa, 11. Nov 20:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Une femme fantastique   Di, 14. Nov 20:30 vo
Mi, 15. Nov 20:30 vo
  12/10 J
Chiasso
Cinema Excelsior   Hidden Figures   Fr 18:15 versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Lion   Fr, 10. Nov 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  A United Kingdom   Fr, 24. Nov 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Manchester by the Sea   Fr, 01. Dez 20:30 I
Fr, 12. Jan 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  12 J
  Florence Foster Jenkins   Fr, 15. Dez 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Jackie   Fr, 15. Dez 20:30 I
  12 J
  Fai bei sogni   Fr, 12. Jan 20:30 I
  16 J
  Perfetti sconosciuti   Fr, 19. Jan 20:30 I
  6 J
  The Girl on the Train   Fr, 26. Jan 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Il figlio di Saul   Fr, 26. Jan 20:30 I
  14 J
  Viceroy's House   Fr, 02. Feb 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Their Finest   Fr, 23. Feb 18:15 English Film Cub Chiasso versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Sette Giorni   Fr, 23. Feb 20:30 I
  11 J
  Vi presento Toni Erdmann   Fr, 02. Mrz 20:30 I
  15 J
  L'altro volto della speranza   Fr, 13. Apr 20:30 I
  14 J
Chur
Apollo   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Mi 16:15 Do 13:30 Fr/Sa 13:00 So 12:30 D
  6/4 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di/Mi 18:30 D
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Di/Mi 20:45 Fr/Sa 22:30 D
  16/14 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Do 15:45 D
  12/10 J
  ES   Do 18:15 Fr/Sa 17:30 D
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   Do 21:00 Fr/Sa 15:15 So 14:45 Mo 16:45 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Fr/Sa 20:15 So 21:00 D
  12/10 J
  Emoji – Der Film   So 10:30 D
  6/4 J
  L'ora legale   So 17:00 I/d
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   So 19:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Kinocenter   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di 13:30 So 18:15 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 13:30 Di 18:30 Mi/Do/Sa 20:30 Do 16:30 Fr 20:15 Sa 15:00 So 14:30 Mo 18:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Di/Mi 13:45 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 15:30 Fr 13:30 Sa 13:00 D
  16/14 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Di/Mi/Sa 15:45 Do 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Tigermilch   Di 16:15 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Di/Mi/So 18:00 Di/Mi 21:00 Fr 19:45 Fr/Sa 22:30 Sa 19:30 D
  16/14 J
  On the Milky Road   Di 18:30 Do 11:45 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di 20:30 Mi 18:15 Do 13:45 Fr 15:30 So 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Do 20:45 Sa 22:15 D
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Aurore   Mi 16:15 F/d
  10/8 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mi 18:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Mi 20:45 Fr 16:30 So 20:30 D
  14/12 J
  Docteur Jack   Do 12:00 Sa 18:00 So 16:30 Ov/d
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do 12:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Emoji – Der Film   Do 14:00 Fr/Sa 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Do 16:00 Mo 20:45 D
  12/10 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Do 16:00 So 11:15 D Fr 22:15 Sa 15:45 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do/Sa 18:00 Fr 17:45 So 15:45 Mo 18:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  American Assassin   Do 18:15 Fr 15:00 Sa 17:00 So 20:45 D
  16/14 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do/So 18:30 Fr 17:30 Sa 22:30 Mo 21:00 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do 21:00 Fr 22:30 Sa 20:00 So 15:30 Mo 20:30 D Fr 20:00 So 21:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Fr 13:15 D
  6/4 J
  Ich – Einfach unverbes...   So 10:30 D
  6/4 J
  Hereinspaziert!   So 12:30 D
  6/4 J
  Bullyparade – Der Film   So 13:15 D
  6/4 J
  Happy End   Mo 18:30 F/d
  14/12 J
Château-d'Oex
Eden   Detroit   Fr 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  L'école buissonnière   So 17:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   So 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
Châtel-St-Denis
Sirius   The Glass Castle   Di 20:00 vo
  12/10 J
  L'école buissonnière   Do 20:00 Sa/So 17:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Fr/Sa 20:30 So 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
Collonge-Bellerive
Cinémargand   Il a déjà tes yeux   Mo, 30. Okt 14:00 vf
Mo, 30. Okt 20:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Les figures de l'ombre   Mo, 06. Nov 14:00 vf
Mo, 06. Nov 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Une vie ailleurs   Mo, 13. Nov 14:00 vf
Mo, 13. Nov 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Corporate   Mo, 20. Nov 14:00 vf
Mo, 20. Nov 20:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Django   Mo, 27. Nov 14:00 vf
Mo, 27. Nov 20:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Cherchez la femme   Mo, 04. Dez 14:00 vf
Mo, 04. Dez 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Marie-Francine   Mo, 18. Dez 14:00 vf
Mo, 18. Dez 20:00 vf
  6/4 J
Cossonay
Cinéma Casino   Knock   Do-So 20:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa/So 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   So 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
Couvet
Colisée   L'école buissonnière   Do 20:00 Sa/So 17:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Fr-So 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
Crans-Montana
Cinécran   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di/Do/Sa/Mo 21:00 vo
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Mi/Mo 18:00 So 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Mi/Fr/So 21:00 Do/Sa 18:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Le sens de la fête   Fr/So 18:30 vf
  10/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Sa 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
Davos
Kino Arkaden   Barry Seal – Only in A...   Di 18:00 D
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   Di/So 20:30 Fr 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi 16:30 Sa 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Mi 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do/Sa 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Do/Sa 20:30 D
  14/12 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Fr 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   So 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  Gifted   So 18:00 Ov/d
  10/8 J
Delémont
Cinemont 1   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di 13:00 Mi-Mo 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di 15:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 17:30 / 20:15 Mi-Mo 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Mi-So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Ça   Mi-Mo 17:45 vf
  16/14 J
  Coexister   Fr/Sa 23:15 vf
  12/10 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/So 10:30 vf
  6/4 J
Cinemont 2   Mon garçon   Di 13:30 vf
  14/12 J
  L'école buissonnière   Di 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   20:30 Di 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi-Mo 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  The Square   Mi-Mo 17:30 Sa/So 10:15 vo
  14/12 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Fr/Sa 23:00 vf
  16/14 J
Cinemont 3   Bigfoot Junior   Di 13:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Coexister   20:00 Di 15:45 vf
  12/10 J
  Loving Vincent   Di 17:45 Sa/So 11:00 vf
  10/8 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi-So 13:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Zombillénium   Mi-Mo 15:45 vf
  8/6 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mi-Mo 17:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Ça   Fr/Sa 22:00 vf
  16/14 J
Cinemont 4   Le petit Spirou   Di 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Ça   Di 17:30 vf
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di 20:15 vf
  14/12 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Mi-So 13:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 15:15 / 17:45 / 20:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Fr/Sa 22:45 vf
  14/12 J
  Confident Royal   Sa/So 10:30 vf
  8/6 J
La Grange   Un beau soleil intérieur   Di 20:30 So 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  La belle et la meute   Mi 20:30 Sa 18:00 So 17:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Espèces menacées   Do 20:30 vf
Sa 20:30 vf
Di, 24. Okt 18:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Demain et tous les aut...   Fr 20:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   Mo 18:00 vo
  6/4 J
  Toni Erdmann   Mo 20:30 vo
  12/10 J
  Ida   Di, 24. Okt 20:30 vo
  12/10 J
Dietikon
Capitol   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di-So 13:45 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Di-Sa 18:00 / 20:30 So 17:00 / 19:30 Dialekt
  12 J
Dietlikon
Pathé Dietlikon 1   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di/Mi/Mo 12:30 Di 17:30 Mi 15:00 Do/Sa 13:00 Fr/So 15:30 D
  6/8 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Di 15:00 Mi 17:30 Do/Sa 15:30 Fr/So 13:00 Sa/So 10:30 D
  6/8 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 20:00 D
  14/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  14/14 J
  ES   Do-Mo 18:00 / 21:00 Mo 15:00 D
  16/16 J
  Der Schneemann   Fr/Sa 23:55 D
  16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 2   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Di 12:45 Mi 15:10 D
  6/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Di 15:10 Mi 12:45 Sa/So 10:10 D
  6/8 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 17:30 / 20:30 D
  16/16 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Do/Sa 12:30 D
  6/8 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 15:05 / 17:45 / 20:30 Mo 12:20 D
  16/16 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Fr/So 12:30 D
  6/8 J
  ES   Fr/Sa 23:15 D
  16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 3   ES   Di/Mi 14:45 / 17:45 / 20:45 D
  16/16 J
  High Society   Mi 12:25 D
  12/12 J
  Geostorm   Do/Sa/Mo 12:30 D
  12/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Mo 15:00 / 17:30 / 20:10 Fr/So 12:30 Fr/Sa 22:45 Sa/So 10:00 D
  12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon 4   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di 13:15 Di/Mi 16:45 / 20:15 D
  14/14 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Mi 13:15 D
  14/14 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Do-Sa 12:45 D
  16/16 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-Sa 16:00 Sa 10:05 So 11:15 / 14:00 D
  16/16 J
  American Assassin   Do-Sa/Mo 18:45 Do-Mo 21:15 Fr/Sa 23:45 Mo 13:45 / 16:15 D
  16/16 J
  Bolschoi Theater Moska...   So 17:00 Ov
  12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon 5   My Little Pony: Der Film   Di/Mi 13:10 D
  6/6 J
  American Assassin   Di/Mi 15:30 / 18:00 Di 20:30 D Mi 20:30 E/d/f
  16/16 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Do/Sa 13:00 Fr/So 15:20 D
  6/8 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Do/Sa 15:20 Fr/So 13:00 D
  6/8 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-So 17:40 / 20:25 Mo 12:30 / 15:15 / 18:00 / 20:45 D
  16/16 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Fr/Sa 23:10 D
  14/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Sa/So 10:15 D
  16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 6   Bigfoot Junior   Di 13:30 Fr/So 12:30 Sa/So 10:15 D
  6/8 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 15:45 / 18:00 / 20:15 Dialekt
  12/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dBigfoot Junior – 3D   Mi 13:30 Do/Sa 12:30 So 14:45 D
  6/8 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Do-Sa 14:45 D
  12/12 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Do-Mo 17:00 / 20:00 Fr/Sa 23:15 Mo 14:00 D
  16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 7   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Mi 13:15 D
  6/8 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 15:45 Di 18:15 / 20:45 D Mi 18:15 / 20:45 E/d/f
  6/6 J
  Flitzer   Do-So 13:00 Do-Mo 18:15 / 20:30 Sa/So 10:45 Mo 13:45 / 16:00 Dialekt
  12/12 J
  ES   Do-So 15:15 D
  16/16 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Fr/Sa 22:45 D
  16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 8   Barry Seal – Only in A...   Di/Mi 13:30 D
  14/12 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Di/Mi 16:15 Do-So 12:15 / 14:30 Sa/So 10:00 D
  6/6 J
  High Society   Di/Mi 18:45 / 21:15 D
  12/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Do-Mo 16:45 / 20:15 Mo 13:15 D
  14/14 J
  Killer's Bodyguard   Fr/Sa 23:45 D
  16/16 J
Pathé Dietlikon 9   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 13:00 / 18:20 E/d/f
  6/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 15:15 So 15:00 D
  16/16 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Di/Mi 20:40 Do-Sa/Mo 15:20 Do-Mo 20:20 Fr/Sa 23:00 So 12:30 D
  14/12 J
  High Society   Do-Sa/Mo 13:00 Do-Mo 18:00 Sa 10:30 So 10:10 D
  12/12 J
Pathé Dietlikon Cine Deluxe   Ich – Einfach unverbes...   Di/Mi 14:00 Do-Sa 13:30 So 13:45 D
  6/8 J
  Killer's Bodyguard   Di 16:10 Mi 21:00 D
  16/16 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Di/Mi 18:45 So/Mo 16:00 Mo 13:45 D
  12/12 J
  The Circle   Di 21:00 Mi 16:10 Do-Sa 15:45 Fr/Sa 23:15 D
  12/12 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do-Sa/Mo 18:15 Do-Mo 20:45 D
  18 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Sa 10:10 So 10:20 D
  18 J
  American Assassin   So 18:15 D
  18 J
Dübendorf
Orion   Borg vs. McEnroe   Mi/So 18:00 E/d/f
  12 J
  Aurore   Mi 20:15 So 11:30 F/d
  12 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Do/Sa 20:15 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Flitzer   Fr 18:00 Dialekt
  12 J
  Logan Lucky   Fr 20:15 E/d/f
  12 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 17:00 So 15:00 D
  8 J
Echallens
Cinéma Echallens   Confident Royal   Fr/Sa 20:30 So 17:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Le petit Spirou   Sa 17:00 So 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Fr, 27. Okt 20:30 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 17:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Sa, 28. Okt 17:00 vf
So, 29. Okt 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
Effretikon
Kulturforum   Finsteres Glück   Do, 30. Nov 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  Lion – Der lange Weg n...   Do, 21. Dez 20:15 D
  12/10 J
Einsiedeln
Cineboxx 1   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mi/Sa 17:45 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Mi/Fr/Sa/Mo 20:15 So 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Do 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Fr/Sa 22:15 So 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So 15:45 D
  6/4 J
Cineboxx 2   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  Mary's Land   Mi 17:45 D
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Mi/Do 20:15 Sa/So 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Fr-Mo 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Fr/Sa 22:30 D
  16/14 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   So 15:45 D
  6 J
Emmenbrücke
Maxx 1   vorstellung in 3dEmoji – Der Film – 3D   Di/Mi 14:15 Do-Mo 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di/Mi 17:15 D
  6/4 J
  High Society   Di/Mi 20:00 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Do-Mo 16:15 / 20:00 D
  14/12 J
Maxx 2   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   17:00 / 20:15 Fr/Sa 23:30 D
  16/14 J
Maxx 3   My Little Pony: Der Film   Di/Mi 14:30 D
  4/4 J
  American Assassin   Di/Mi 17:30 / 20:45 D
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:45 Fr/Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
Maxx 4   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 14:45 / 17:30 / 20:30 D
  6/4 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Do-Mo 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Do-Mo 17:45 / 20:45 Fr/Sa 23:45 D
  16/14 J
Maxx 5   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 15:00 / 19:30 D
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Mo 14:45 / 17:30 / 20:45 Fr/Sa 23:45 D
  12/10 J
Maxx 6   vorstellung in 3dBigfoot Junior – 3D   Di/Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 17:15 / 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-Mo 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:00 Fr/Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
Maxx 7   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Killer's Bodyguard   Di/Mi 17:30 D
  16/14 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   20:30 Fr/Sa 23:30 D
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do-Mo 17:15 D
  6/4 J
Maxx 8   Flitzer   14:15 Do-Mo 17:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 17:00 / 20:15 Do-Mo 20:00 Fr/Sa 23:15 D
  16/14 J
Engelberg
Kino Engelberg   Cars 3   Di 16:00 D
Sa 16:00 D
Mi, 25. Okt 16:00 D
Sa, 28. Okt 13:30 D
So, 29. Okt 16:00 D
  6/4 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di 20:15 D
Sa, 28. Okt 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi 16:00 D
Do 16:00 D
Fr 16:00 D
Mi, 01. Nov 16:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Mi 18:15 So 16:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Mi 20:15 D
  6/4 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Do 18:15 Dialekt
Fr 18:15 Dialekt
Sa 18:15 Dialekt
So 11:00 Dialekt
Mi, 25. Okt 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Do 20:30 D
Fr 20:30 D
Sa 20:30 D
So 20:15 D
Di, 24. Okt 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So 18:15 D
  6/4 J
  Anders als die Väter   Do, 26. Okt 18:15 D
Sa, 28. Okt 16:00 D
So, 29. Okt 11:00 D
Di, 31. Okt 20:15 D
  8/6 J
Ennetbürgen
Honegg-Kino   Die göttliche Ordnung   So 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 29. Okt 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 05. Nov 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 12. Nov 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 19. Nov 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 26. Nov 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 03. Dez 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 10. Dez 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 17. Dez 16:30 Dialekt/d
Di, 26. Dez 16:30 Dialekt/d
Di, 02. Jan 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 07. Jan 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 14. Jan 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 21. Jan 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 28. Jan 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 04. Feb 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 18. Feb 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 25. Feb 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 04. Mrz 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 11. Mrz 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 18. Mrz 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 25. Mrz 16:30 Dialekt/d
So, 15. Apr 16:30 Dialekt/d
  12/10 J
Frauenfeld
Luna 1   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 20:00 E/d
  6/4 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Do 19:30 Dialekt
  16/14 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Fr-So 17:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Fr-Mo 20:00 F/d
  14/12 J
  The Glass Castle   So 11:00 E/d
  12/10 J
Luna 2   Le redoutable   Di/Mi 19:30 F/d
  10/8 J
  Happy End   Do 20:00 F/d
  14/12 J
  Aurore   Fr/So 17:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Fr-So 19:30 Dialekt
  16/14 J
  The Glass Castle   Sa 17:00 E/d
  12/10 J
  Docteur Jack   So 11:00 E/d
  8/6 J
  L'ora legale   Mo 19:30 I/d
  12/10 J
Schlosskino   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Mi 15:30 Do-So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   20:00 Di/Mi 17:45 D
  12/10 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Do-So 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Fr/Sa 22:15 D
  16/14 J
Freienstein
Neues Kino   Flitzer   Mi/Do/Sa-Mo 20:00 Dialekt
  12 J
  Bar Bahar – In Between   Fr 21:15 Ov/d
  16 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa/So 15:00 D
  8/6 J
Fribourg
Arena Cinémas 1   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di 14:20 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   20:15 Di 17:00 Mi-Mo 16:45 vf
  16/14 J
  Les nouvelles aventure...   Mi-Mo 14:20 vf
  10/8 J
Arena Cinémas 2   Une suite qui dérange ...   Di 17:50 / 20:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Zombillenium   Mi-Mo 15:40 vf
  8/6 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi-Mo 17:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Coexister   Mi-Mo 20:45 vf
  12/10 J
Arena Cinémas 3   Cars 3   14:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   17:00 / 20:15 vf
  10/8 J
Arena Cinémas 4   Les as de la jungle   13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Moi, moche et méchant 3   15:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Mary   Di 18:15 vf
  10/8 J
  American Assassin   Di 20:50 vf
  16/14 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi-Mo 18:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Mi-Mo 20:45 vf
  12/10 J
Arena Cinémas 5   Coexister   Di 13:40 / 16:00 / 18:20 / 20:45 vf
  12/10 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi-Mo 13:30 / 15:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Les nouvelles aventure...   Mi-Mo 18:15 / 20:40 vf
  10/8 J
Arena Cinémas 6   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di-Fr/Mo 14:00 vf Mi-Mo 17:15 vo
  16/14 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di 17:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Di 20:45 vf
  12/10 J
  Ça   Mi-Mo 20:35 vf
  16/14 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   Sa/So 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
Arena Cinémas 7   Le petit Spirou   Di 14:10 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   16:30 / 20:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Mi-Mo 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
Arena Cinémas 8   L'école buissonnière   Di 14:10 / 17:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Ça   Di 20:35 vf
  16/14 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:30 vf
  8/6 J
Arena Cinémas 9   Bigfoot Junior   Di 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   16:25 / 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
Arena Cinémas 10   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   14:40 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   17:10 vf
  14/12 J
  Ça   20:35 vf
  16/14 J
Les Rex 1   Detroit   Di 15:00 / 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Happy End   Di 18:00 Mi-Mo 15:10 vf
  14/12 J
  Numéro une   Mi-So 18:00 Mo 17:45 vf
  12/10 J
  The Square   Mi-So 20:30 So 11:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 vo
  12/10 J
Les Rex 2   Clara Haskil – Le mystère de l'interprète   Di 13:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Di 15:40 vf
  8/6 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   Di 18:15 So 11:10 vo
  6/4 J
  Numéro une   Di 20:50 vf
  12/10 J
  Lumière! L'aventure co...   Mi-Mo 15:20 vf
  6/4 J
  The Square   Mi-Mo 17:30 vo
  14/12 J
  Detroit   Mi-Mo 20:40 vo
  16/14 J
Les Rex 3   Ôtez-moi d'un doute   Di 13:50 vf
  10/8 J
  Demain et tous les aut...   Di 16:10 So 11:20 vf
  12/10 J
  Loving Vincent   Di 18:25 Mo 18:15 vo Mi-So 18:15 vf
  10/8 J
  Confident Royal   Mi-Mo 15:30 vf Mi-So 20:50 vo
  8/6 J
  The Square   Mo 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
Frick
Monti   vorstellung in 3dIch – Einfach unverbes...   Sa 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa/Mo 17:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Sa-Mo 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   So 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   So 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   So 17:15 D
  16/14 J
Fällanden
Filmfabrik   Die göttliche Ordnung   Fr, 27. Okt 20:15 Dialekt
  12 J
  Hidden Figures   Fr, 10. Nov 20:15 E/d
  10/8 J
  Unerhört jenisch   Fr, 15. Dez 20:15 D
  10 J
Gelterkinden
Sputnik im Marabu   On the Milky Road   Do 20:15 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Mo 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Genève
Arena Cinémas La Praille 1   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   15:00 So 10:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   17:35 / 20:40 vf
  16/14 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 2   L'école buissonnière   Di 15:40 vf
  6/4 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   Di 18:10 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di-Sa/Mo 20:30 So 20:45 vo
  14/12 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Mi 14:00 Sa/Mo 13:30 / 15:50 So 16:20 vf
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi-Sa/Mo 18:20 So 18:40 vf
  6/4 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 3   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 15:00 Mi-Mo 14:40 vf
  16/14 J
  L'école buissonnière   Di 18:10 vf
  6/4 J
  Ça   Di 20:45 Mi-Mo 17:50 / 20:50 vf
  16/14 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 4   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 17:50 / 20:50 Mi-Mo 17:55 / 21:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi 14:00 Sa-Mo 13:35 / 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 5   Overdrive   Di 15:50 vf
  12/10 J
  Le sens de la fête   18:10 / 20:50 vf
  10/8 J
  Moi, moche et méchant 3   Mi 14:30 Sa-Mo 13:40 / 15:50 vf
  6/4 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 6   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 14:20 vo
  16/14 J
  Ça   Di 17:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Zombillenium   Mi/Sa-Mo 13:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 15:30 / 18:15 / 21:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   So 10:45 vf
  6/4 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 7   Coexister   Di 15:50 / 18:00 / 20:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Les nouvelles aventure...   Mi/Sa-Mo 13:45 Mi-Mo 15:55 / 18:20 / 20:40 So 10:50 vf
  10/8 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 8   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di 14:20 vf
  6/4 J
  Le petit Spirou   Di 18:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   20:45 vo
  16/14 J
  Coexister   Mi-Fr/Mo 14:00 Mi-Mo 16:15 / 18:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   Sa/So 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
Arena Cinémas La Praille 9   Blade Runner 2049   Di 14:20 / 17:40 vo Mi-Mo 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Di 21:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Mi/Sa-Mo 15:40 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi-Mo 17:50 vf
  6/4 J
Bio   Le sens de la fête   13:30 / 16:00 / 18:30 Di/Mi/Fr-Mo 21:00 vf
  10/8 J
  A voix haute   Di 15:00 / 20:30 Mi-Mo 19:10 vf
  6/4 J
  Clara Haskil – Le mystère de l'interprète   Di 17:15 Mi-Mo 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Almost There   Di 18:45 Mi-Mo 17:30 vo
  16/14 J
  La quête d'Alain Ducasse   Mi-Mo 15:30 / 21:10 vf
  8/6 J
Ciné 17   My Cousin Rachel   Di 12:15 vo
  12/10 J
  Confident Royal   Di 14:00 / 19:25 Mi-Mo 13:30 Mi/Do/Sa-Mo 17:15 Mi-Mo 19:15 vo
  8/6 J
  Detroit   21:15 Di 17:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Do-Mo 15:30 vo
  6/4 J
Cinélux   Romans d'adultes sur l...   Di 18:35 Fr/So 19:10 vf
  8/6 J
  Gabriel et la montagne   Di 20:15 Sa/So 15:30 vo
  14/12 J
  La belle et la meute   Mi 18:30 Do-So 20:50 Mo 19:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Mi 20:50 Sa 19:10 Mo 17:20 vf
  8/6 J
  Sur le chemin de l'école   Do 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
  The Party   Sa/So 17:45 vo
  12/10 J
  Laissez bronzer les cadavres   Mo 21:00 vf
  16/14 J
Cinerama Empire   Blade Runner 2049   12:30 / 18:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Detroit   15:30 vo
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   21:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Mother!   Fr/Sa 23:55 vo
  16/14 J
  Good Time   So 10:45 vo
  16/14 J
Le City   Happy End   Di 13:50 / 18:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Confident Royal   Di 16:10 / 20:50 vo
  8/6 J
  The Square   Mi-Mo 14:30 Mi-So 17:40 / 20:45 vo
  14/12 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 vo
  12/12 J
Les Cinémas du Grütli Henri Langlois   A Ciambra   Di/Mi 16:30 Fr 21:00 Sa 16:45 Mo 19:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   Di 18:45 Mi 19:00 Do 17:00 Sa/Mo 21:15 vo
  14/12 J
  L'ordre divin   Di 20:45 Mo 14:15 / 16:45 vf
  12/10 J
  Les fleurs fanées   Mi 21:00 Do 18:45 Fr 16:15 Sa 19:00 vo
  12/10 J
  The Square   Do 21:00 Fr 18:30 So 14:45 / 17:30 / 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
Les Cinémas du Grütli Michel Simon   Un beau soleil intérieur   Di/So 17:00 Mi/Fr 21:15 Sa 16:30 vo
  14/12 J
  Les fleurs fanées   Di 19:00 vo
  12/10 J
  A Ciambra   Di/So 21:15 vo
  16/14 J
  The Square   Mi/Fr 16:00 Mi 18:45 Do 17:15 Sa 18:15 Sa/Mo 21:00 Mo 18:30 vo
  14/12 J
  El Bar   Fr 19:00 vo
  16/16 J
  El choque de dos mundos   So 19:00 vo
  14/14 J
  L'ordre divin   Mo 14:00 / 16:30 vf
  12/10 J
Le Spoutnik   A Campaign of Their Own   Mi 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
Les Scala 1   Faute d'amour   Di 14:10 vo
  14/12 J
  Loving Vincent   Di 16:45 / 21:10 vo
  10/8 J
  Numéro une   Di 18:50 vf
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Mi-Mo 14:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Confident Royal   Mi-Mo 16:15 / 18:35 Mi-So 21:00 vo
  8/6 J
  The Square   Mo 20:50 vo
  14/12 J
Les Scala 2   Le jeune Karl Marx   20:50 Di 13:50 Mi-Mo 16:15 vo
  6/4 J
  Numéro une   Di 16:20 vf
  12/10 J
  Loving Vincent   18:45 vo
  10/8 J
  Barbara   Mi-Mo 14:05 vf
  16/14 J
Les Scala 3   Barbara   Di 14:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Demain et tous les aut...   Di 16:15 vf
  12/10 J
  Faute d'amour   Di 18:20 vo
  14/12 J
  Numéro une   Di 21:00 Mi-Mo 14:20 / 21:10 vf
  12/10 J
  Loving Vincent   Mi-Mo 16:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Happy End   Mi-Mo 18:50 vf
  14/12 J
Nord-Sud   Gauguin – Voyage de Ta...   Di 17:00 Mi-Mo 16:10 vf
  10/8 J
  The Party   Di 19:00 vo
  12/10 J
  120 battements par minute   20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Faute d'amour   Mi-Mo 18:10 vo
  14/12 J
  L'ordre divin   Sa/So 14:15 vo
  12/10 J
Pathé Balexert 1   Mary   Di 10:55 vf
  10/8 J
  Numéro une   Di 13:15 / 15:45 / 18:15 / 20:45 Mi/Fr/So 20:30 Do/Fr 10:30 Do/Sa/Mo 15:30 vf
  12/10 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi/Sa-Mo 10:30 Mi/Fr/So 15:30 Mi-Mo 18:00 Do/Fr 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Cars 3   Mi/Sa-Mo 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Do/Sa/Mo 20:30 Fr/Sa 23:00 vf
  16/14 J
Pathé Balexert 2   L'école buissonnière   Di 10:30 / 13:00 / 15:30 / 18:00 / 20:30 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Fr/Sa 22:30 vo
  14/12 J
Pathé Balexert 3   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di 10:45 / 15:15 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 17:30 / 20:25 Mi/Fr/So 17:45 Do/Sa/Mo 20:45 vf Mi/Fr/So 20:45 Do/Sa/Mo 17:45 vo
  16/14 J
  Coexister   Fr/Sa 23:40 vf
  12/10 J
Pathé Balexert 4   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di 10:15 Di 17:00 vf Di 13:30 Di 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Mi/Fr/So 11:00 Mi/Fr/So 17:00 Do/Sa/Mo 14:00 Do/Sa/Mo 20:00 Fr 23:00 vf Mi/Fr/So 14:00 Mi/Fr/So 20:00 Do/Sa/Mo 11:00 Do/Sa/Mo 17:00 Sa 23:00 vo
  16/14 J
Pathé Balexert 5   Coexister   Di 10:40 / 14:45 / 16:50 / 18:55 / 21:00 vf
  12/10 J
  L'un dans l'autre   Di 12:45 vf
  12/10 J
  Ça   Mi-Mo 17:30 / 20:25 Fr/Sa 23:15 vf
  16/14 J
Pathé Balexert 6   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di 13:40 / 18:30 Mi/Fr/So 14:00 Do/Sa/Mo 18:20 vo
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Di 16:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Di 20:50 vf
  12/10 J
  Coexister   Mi-Mo 16:15 / 20:35 Do/Sa-Mo 11:45 vf
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Fr 22:40 vf Sa 22:40 vo
  16/14 J
Pathé Balexert 7   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 11:00 Di 17:00 / 20:00 Mi/Fr/So 17:20 Do/Sa/Mo 20:20 Fr 23:15 vo Di 14:00 Mi/Fr/So 20:20 Do/Sa/Mo 17:20 Sa 23:15 vf
  16/14 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Mi/Fr/So 10:30 / 15:00 Do/Sa/Mo 12:45 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Mi/Fr/So 12:45 Do/Sa/Mo 10:30 / 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
Pathé Balexert 8   Detroit   Di 11:00 Di 17:00 / 20:00 Mi-Mo 20:05 Fr/Sa 23:05 vo Di 14:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mi/Sa-Mo 10:45 Mi-Mo 15:30 Do/Fr 10:15 / 13:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Mi/Sa-Mo 13:20 vf
  6/4 J
  Coexister   Mi-Mo 18:00 vf
  12/10 J
Pathé Balexert 9   Une suite qui dérange ...   Di 11:30 / 13:45 / 18:30 vo
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Di 16:00 / 20:45 Mi/Fr/So 18:00 Mi-Mo 20:30 vo Do/Sa/Mo 18:00 vf
  8/6 J
Pathé Balexert 10   Confident Royal   Di 10:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 13:00 Do/Sa/Mo 13:45 vf
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di 16:30 Mi-Mo 10:20 Mi/Do/Sa-Mo 20:15 Fr/So 17:00 vo Di 20:00 Mi/Fr/So 13:45 Mi/Do/Sa/Mo 17:00 Fr 20:15 vf
  14/12 J
Pathé Balexert 11   American Assassin   Di 11:00 / 16:15 / 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   Di 14:00 vf Mi-Mo 10:15 vo
  6/4 J
  Mon garçon   Di 18:35 vf
  14/12 J
  Le petit Spirou   Mi/Sa-Mo 14:20 vf
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Mi-Mo 20:15 Fr/Sa 22:45 vf
  12/10 J
Pathé Balexert 12   Le sens de la fête   Di 10:30 / 13:00 / 15:30 / 18:00 / 20:30 vf
  10/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Fr/Sa 22:55 vf
  14/12 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   So 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
Pathé Balexert 13   Ça   Di 11:15 / 14:15 / 17:15 vf Di 20:15 vo
  16/14 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Mi/Fr/So 10:15 vo Mi-Mo 15:15 Do/Sa/Mo 10:15 vf
  16/14 J
  Moi, moche et méchant 3   Mi-Mo 13:10 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mi-Mo 18:10 / 20:45 Fr/Sa 23:15 vf
  10/8 J
Pathé Rex 1   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 11:00 / 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Knock   Mi-Sa/Mo 10:30 / 13:00 / 15:30 / 18:00 / 20:30 So 11:30 / 14:00 / 21:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Théâtre Bolchoï de Mos...   So 17:00 vo
  12/10 J
Pathé Rex 2   Barry Seal – American ...   Di 10:40 / 13:10 / 18:30 vo
  12/10 J
  Ça   Di 15:40 / 21:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mi-Mo 10:45 / 15:45 / 18:25 / 21:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi-Mo 13:30 vo
  6/4 J
Pathé Rex 3   Le sens de la fête   Di 10:30 / 13:00 / 15:30 / 18:00 / 20:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Mi-Mo 10:15 / 12:30 / 14:45 vo
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Mi-Sa/Mo 17:00 Mi-Mo 20:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Knock   So 17:30 vf
  8/6 J
Salle Centrale Madeleine   Femmes au bord de la crise de nerfs   Mo 20:00 vf
  14/16 J
Gland
Théâtre de Grand-Champ   Florence Foster Jenkins   Di, 31. Okt 14:30 Ciné Sénior vf
  8/6 J
  Jusqu'ici tout va bien...   Di, 31. Okt 20:00 vf
  16/16 J
  De toutes nos forces   Di, 28. Nov 14:30 Ciné Séniors vf
  8/6 J
  Jersey Boys   Di, 28. Nov 20:00 vo
  10/8 J
  Ballerina   Mi, 29. Nov 14:00 Ciné-Familles vf
  6/4 J
  Bienvenue à Gattaca   Di, 09. Jan 20:00 vo
  12/14 J
  Une cloche pour Ursli   Mi, 10. Jan 14:30 Ciné-Familles vf
  6/4 J
Glarus
Wortreich–Kino   Centaur   Mo, 30. Okt 14:30 Seniorenkino Kirg/d
  16/14 J
  Hinter den Wolken   Mo, 27. Nov 14:30 Seniorenkino D
  12/10 J
  Willkommen bei den Har...   Mo, 18. Dez 14:30 Seniorenkino D
  12/10 J
Grenchen
Palace   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Di-So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Di/Mi 16:00 / 20:30 Do/Fr 18:15 Fr/Sa 22:45 Sa/So 16:15 D
  16/14 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di/Mi 18:15 Do/Fr 16:15 Sa/So 18:30 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 20:30 D
  16/14 J
Rex   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di/Mi 15:00 Do-So 14:45 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Di-So 18:45 D
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Di/Mi 20:30 Do-So 16:45 D
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   Do-Mo 20:30 D
  12/10 J
Gstaad
Ciné-Theâtre   Blade Runner 2049   Di 20:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Mi/Do 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Fr 20:30 Dialekt
Sa 20:30 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
So, 29. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa 17:30 So 20:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  It   So 17:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:00 Ov/e
So, 29. Okt 17:00 Wiederholung vom Mo, 23.10. Ov/d
  10/8 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di, 24. Okt 20:30 E/d/f
Mi, 25. Okt 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Mo, 30. Okt 20:30 Ov/d
Di, 31. Okt 20:30 Ov/d
  6/4 J
Heerbrugg
Kinotheater Madlen   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Fr-So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di/Mo 17:45 Sa 17:15 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Di/Fr-So 20:15 Ov
  12/10 J
  Aurore   Fr 18:00 So 17:15 Ov
  10/8 J
  A Plastic Ocean   Mo 20:15 Ov
  16/14 J
Heiden
Rosental   Almost There   Di 19:30 E/d
  16/14 J
  The Promise   Do 19:30 D
  12/10 J
  Aurore   Fr 20:15 F/d
Di, 24. Okt 19:30 F/d
Sa, 28. Okt 17:15 F/d
  10/8 J
  The Glass Castle   Sa 20:15 E/d
  12/10 J
  Ich – Einfach unverbes...   So 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   So 19:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Die göttliche Ordnung   Di 14:00 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Raving Iran   Mi, 25. Okt 20:15 Ov/d
  16/16 J
  Die Migrantigen   Do, 26. Okt 19:30 D
Di, 31. Okt 19:30 D
  12/10 J
  L'ora legale   Fr, 27. Okt 20:15 I/d
  12/10 J
  Cars 3   So, 29. Okt 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  Bal a l'üna – Paula Ro...   So, 29. Okt 19:30 Mit Regisseur Kuno Bont Dialekt
  16/16 J
Herisau
Cinetreff 1   Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi/So 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Do-Sa 20:15 Sa/So 17:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Cinetreff 2   Immer noch eine unbequ...   Do 20:00 Sa 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  Aktiv ins Alter   Fr 20:00 So 17:00 Dialekt
  8/6 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa 20:00 D
  8/6 J
Ilanz
Cinema Sil Plaz   Docteur Jack   Mi 20:15 E/d/f
Mi, 25. Okt 20:15 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Mother!   Fr 20:15 E/d
  16/14 J
  Le redoutable   Sa 20:15 F/d
  10/8 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi, 25. Okt 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  The Square   Do, 26. Okt 20:15 Ov/d
Sa, 28. Okt 20:15 Ov/d
Do, 02. Nov 20:15 Ov/d
  14/12 J
  Journey in Sensuality   Fr, 27. Okt 20:15 E/d
  16/14 J
  La vache   Do, 09. Nov 13:45 Cinema Seniors D
Do, 09. Nov 16:15 Cinema Seniors D
  6/4 J
Ins
Inskino   vorstellung in 3dBigfoot Junior – 3D   Mi 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  A bras ouverts   Mi 20:00 F/d
  6/4 J
  Docteur Jack   Fr 20:00 Ov/d/f
Sa 20:00 Ov/d/f
So 20:00 Ov/d/f
Mi, 25. Okt 20:00 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  Aurore   Fr, 27. Okt 20:00 F/d
Sa, 28. Okt 20:00 F/d
So, 29. Okt 20:00 F/d
Mi, 01. Nov 20:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Sa, 28. Okt 14:00 D
So, 29. Okt 14:00 D
Mi, 01. Nov 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Un sac de billes   So, 29. Okt 17:00 F/d
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Fr, 03. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
Sa, 04. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
So, 05. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
Mi, 08. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Fr, 10. Nov 20:00 Dialekt
Sa, 11. Nov 20:00 Dialekt
So, 12. Nov 20:00 Dialekt
Mi, 15. Nov 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Fr, 17. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
Sa, 18. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
So, 19. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
Mi, 22. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Hexe Lilli rettet Weih...   Sa, 18. Nov 14:00 D
So, 19. Nov 14:00 D
Mi, 22. Nov 14:00 D
  6/4 J
Interlaken
Rex   ES   Di/Mi/Fr-Mo 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi/Sa/So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
Rex Piccolo   Flitzer   Di/Mi/Fr-Mo 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
Klosters
Cinema 89   Logan Lucky   Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  On the Milky Road   Fr 20:30 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Trading Paradise   Mi, 25. Okt 20:00 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Do, 26. Okt 20:00 Ov/d
  16/14 J
  Porto   Mi, 01. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Fr, 03. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
Mi, 08. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa, 04. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Félicité   Do, 09. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  The Square   Mi, 15. Nov 20:00 Ov/d/f
  14/12 J
  Django   Fr, 17. Nov 20:30 F/d
Mi, 22. Nov 20:00 F/d
  12/10 J
  Die Migrantigen   Fr, 24. Nov 20:30 D
Do, 30. Nov 20:00 D
  12/10 J
  Amateur Teens   Mi, 29. Nov 20:00 D
  14/12 J
Kloten
Claudia   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di 13:45 D
  8/6 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Di/Mi 16:00 D
  6 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di 18:15 D
  6 J
  Flitzer   Di 20:30 Dialekt
  12 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 13:45 D
  8/6 J
Konolfingen
Kino Konolfingen   Victoria and Abdul   Fr/Sa 20:00 So/Mo 19:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
La Chaux-de-Fonds
ABC   Un beau soleil intérieur   Di 20:45 vf
Mi 18:15 vf
Do 18:15 vf
Fr 18:15 vf
Sa 18:15 vf
So 14:00 vf
Di, 24. Okt 18:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Lumière! L'aventure co...   Mi 20:45 vf
Do 20:45 vf
Fr 20:45 vf
Sa 20:45 vf
So 20:45 vf
Mo 20:45 vf
Di, 24. Okt 20:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Demain et tous les aut...   Sa 16:00 vf
  12/10 J
  L'inconnu de Shandigor   So 10:30 vf
  14 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   So 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  La vallée du sel   So/Mo 18:15 vf
  10/8 J
Eden   Une suite qui dérange ...   Di 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   20:30 vf
  10/8 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi/Sa/So 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   Mi-Mo 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
Plaza   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di 17:00 Mi/Sa/So 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   20:00 Mi-Mo 17:15 vf
  16/14 J
Scala 1   L'école buissonnière   Di 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   Di 18:00 So 11:00 vf
  10/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Mi/Sa/So 13:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi-Mo 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 17:45 / 20:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Fr/Sa 22:45 vf
  16/14 J
Scala 2   Happy End   Di 15:00 / 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Coexister   Di 16:00 / 20:30 Mi-Mo 18:00 vf
  12/10 J
  L'école buissonnière   Di 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Cars 3   Mi/Sa 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Zombillenium   Mi/Fr/Sa 16:00 So 14:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Ça   Mi-Mo 20:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Knock   Do/Mo 15:30 So 10:45 vf
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Fr/Sa 22:45 vf
  14/12 J
  Clara Haskil – Le mystère de l'interprète   So 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
Scala 3   Happy End   Di 15:00 / 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Ça   Di 20:15 Fr/Sa 23:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Mi/Sa/So 13:15 vf
  6/4 J
  La belle et la meute   Mi-Mo 18:00 vo
  16/14 J
  The Square   Mi-Mo 20:15 So 10:30 vo
  14/12 J
La Neuveville
Cinéma de la Neuveville   Barbara   Di 20:30 So 17:30 vf
  16/14 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi/Sa/So 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Mi/Sa/So 20:30 vf Fr 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
  La momie   Do 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
La Sarraz
Casino   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Do-So 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Do-So 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Do-So 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
Langenthal
Chrämerhuus Filmnächte am Montag   The Other Side of Hope   Mo 20:00 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  Radin! Nichts zu versc...   Mo, 30. Okt 20:00 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Staatenlos – Klaus Róz...   Mo, 06. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  Manchester by the Sea   Mo, 20. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
  Beasts of the Southern...   Mo, 27. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
Scala   Flitzer   Di 18:00 Do-Mo 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 20:15 D
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi 17:45 Sa/So 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Do-Mo 17:45 D
  8/6 J
  Amy – The Girl Behind ...   So 10:00 E/d
  10/8 J
Langnau
Kupferschmiede   Aurore   Di 19:00 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  The Glass Castle   Mo 20:00 Ov/d
Di, 24. Okt 19:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
  Flitzer   Mo, 30. Okt 20:00 Dialekt
Di, 31. Okt 19:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Anders als die Väter   So, 05. Nov 11:00 D
  8/6 J
  Django   Mo, 06. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
Di, 07. Nov 19:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
Laupen
Kino Laupen   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Fr/Sa/Mo 20:15 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Mi 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   So 19:30 Ov/d
  6/4 J
Lausanne
Bellevaux   Land of Not Knowing   Do 17:00 vo
  16/16 J
  Courts métrages   Do 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Les garçons sauvages   Fr 16:30 vf
  16/16 J
  Whatever Happened To Gelitin   Fr 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Ceux qui font les révolutions à moitié n'ont fait que se creuser un tombeau   Fr 20:30 vf
  16/16 J
  Kuso   Sa 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Bunch of Kunst   Sa 20:30 vo
  16/16 J
  The Forest of Lost Souls   So 16:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Finding Joseph I   So 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
Capitole   Gauguin – Voyage de Ta...   Di 16:30 Mi/Fr/So 16:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Lumière! L'aventure co...   Di 18:30 Do/Sa 16:15 Mo 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Barbara   Di 20:20 Mi-So 20:25 vf
  16/14 J
  L'ordre divin   Mi/So 14:10 Sa 14:25 vo
  12/10 J
  Faute d'amour   Mi-So 18:00 vo
  14/12 J
  West of the Jordan River   Mo 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
Cinéma Oblò   Courts Expérimentaux 2   Fr/So 17:00 vo
  16/16 J
  Land of Not Knowing   Sa 17:00 vo
  16/16 J
  Finding Joseph I   Sa 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Carcass Programme: Light/Sound   Sa 20:30 sans paroles
  16/16 J
  Courts Fiction   So 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Courts métrages documentaires   So 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
Cinémathèque suisse   Philadelphia   Di 15:00 vo
  14/14 J
  Umbruch   Di 18:30 vo
Mo, 30. Okt 21:00 vo
  12/12 J
  The Truth About Charlie   Di 21:00 vo
  12/14 J
  Neil Young: Heart of Gold   Mi 15:00 vo
  16/16 J
  I'm Carolyn Parker: The Good, the Mad, and the Beautiful   Mi 18:30 vo
  10/14 J
  Les garçons sauvages   Mi 20:30 vf
  16/16 J
  Evridiki BA 2037   Do 16:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Kuso   Do 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Le Lézard noir   Do 20:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Uliisses   Do 20:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Muscle   Do 22:30 vo
  18/18 J
  The Wild and Wonderful Whites of West Virginia   Do 22:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Daddy, Father Frost Is Dead   Fr 16:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Daddy's Deadly Darling   Fr 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Proini Peripolos – Morning Patrol   Fr 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Silver Heads   Fr 20:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Themroc   Fr 20:30 vf
  16/16 J
  The Wretches Are Still Singing   Fr 22:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Like Me   Sa 14:30 So 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  The Wooden Room   Sa 14:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Le trio infernal   Sa 16:30 vf
  16/16 J
  See You in Hell, My Darling   Sa 16:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Blueberry Fields Forever   Sa 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  The Other Side   Sa 18:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Laissez bronzer les cadavres   Sa 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Bipedalism   Sa 22:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Naked Blood   Sa 22:30 vo
  18/18 J
  All the President's Men   So 15:00 vo
Sa, 28. Okt 21:00 vo
  12/14 J
  Bunch of Kunst   So 16:30 vo
  16/16 J
  Ultima Thule – Eine Re...   So 18:30 vo
Di, 31. Okt 18:30 vo
  12/12 J
  Hadaka no jûkyû-sai   So 21:00 Mo 15:00 vo
  16/16 J
  Guber – Arbeit im Stein   Mo 18:30 vo
  12/12 J
  Le congrès des pinguins   Di 15:00 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 15:00 vf
  8/8 J
  Something Wild   Di, 24. Okt 18:30 vo
  16/16 J
  The Agronomist   Di, 24. Okt 21:00 vo
  12/12 J
  Kleine Freiheit   Do, 26. Okt 15:00 vo
  12/12 J
  Rachel Getting Married   Do, 26. Okt 21:00 vo
  14/14 J
  Married to the Mob   Mo, 30. Okt 18:30 vo
  14/14 J
Pathé Flon 1   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di 10:00 Di 20:20 vo Di 17:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 13:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi/Fr/So 10:15 Do/Sa/Mo 12:30 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Mi/Fr/So 12:30 Do/Sa/Mo 10:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Mi-Mo 14:40 Mi/Fr-Mo 20:45 Do 17:40 vf Mi/Fr-Mo 17:40 Do 20:45 vo
  16/14 J
  American Assassin   Fr/Sa 23:50 vf
  16/14 J
Pathé Flon 2   Le sens de la fête   Di 10:20 / 13:00 / 15:40 / 18:20 / 21:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 10:30 / 13:00 / 15:30 / 18:00 / 20:30 vf
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Fr/Sa 23:00 vf
  14/12 J
Pathé Flon 3   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 10:30 Di 20:40 vo Di 17:40 vf
  16/14 J
  Le petit Spirou   Di 13:30 / 15:40 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Mi 10:20 vf Do-Mo 10:20 vo
  14/12 J
  My Little Pony: Le film   Mi-Sa/Mo 13:45 vf
  0/6 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi/Fr/So 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Ça   Mi-Mo 18:10 Do-So 21:00 vf Mi/Mo 21:00 vo
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Do/Sa/Mo 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Fr/Sa 23:45 vf
  12/10 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   So 13:45 vf
  6/4 J
Pathé Flon 5   Coexister   21:15 Di 10:40 / 12:45 / 14:50 Di-Sa/Mo 19:10 Mi-Sa/Mo 12:30 / 17:00 So 12:15 Mo 10:20 vf
  12/10 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di 16:50 vf
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Le film   Mi-Sa 10:10 Mi-Sa/Mo 14:40 So 10:00 / 14:15 vf
  0/6 J
  Ça   Fr/Sa 23:20 vf
  16/14 J
  Théâtre Bolchoï de Mos...   So 17:00 vo
  12/10 J
Pathé Flon 6   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di 10:30 Di/Do/Sa 15:15 Mi/Fr/So 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di 12:50 Mi/Fr/So 15:15 Do/Sa 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Di 17:40 vf
  16/14 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Di 20:15 vf
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Mi/Fr-So 10:00 vo Do 10:00 Mo 11:10 vf
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Mi/Do/Sa/Mo 17:30 Fr/So 20:45 vf Mi/Do/Sa/Mo 20:45 Fr/So 17:30 Mo 14:10 vo
  14/12 J
  Coexister   Fr/Sa 23:55 vf
  12/10 J
Pathé Flon 7   Ça   Di 10:00 / 18:00 vo Di 21:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Di 12:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 15:00 Fr/Sa 22:20 vf
  16/14 J
  Les nouvelles aventure...   Mi/Fr/Sa/Mo 10:10 Mi-Mo 12:15 / 14:15 Mi-Sa/Mo 16:15 Mi-Mo 18:15 / 20:15 Do/So 10:15 vf
  10/8 J
  Coexister   So 16:15 vf
  12/10 J
Pathé Les Galeries 1   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di/Do/Sa 13:30 Mi/Fr/So 11:20 vo
  6/4 J
  Numéro une   Di 15:50 / 18:15 / 20:40 vf
  12/10 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi/Fr 13:30 Do/Sa 11:20 So 13:40 vo
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi-Mo 15:45 Mo 11:15 vf
  6/4 J
  The Square   Mi-Mo 18:10 vo
  14/12 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   Mi-So 21:00 vf
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Fr/Sa 23:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Mon garçon   Mo 13:45 / 21:00 vf
  14/12 J
Pathé Les Galeries 2   Detroit   Di 10:40 / 17:45 / 20:45 Mi-So 10:20 Mi-Mo 17:30 / 20:30 Mo 10:00 vo
  16/14 J
  L'un dans l'autre   Di 13:40 vf
  12/10 J
  Moi, moche et méchant 3   Di 15:40 vf
  6/4 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   Mi-So 13:20 Mo 13:00 / 15:15 vo
  6/4 J
  Le petit Spirou   Mi-So 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Fr/Sa 23:30 vf
  10/8 J
Pathé Les Galeries 3   Une suite qui dérange ...   Di 10:20 / 14:45 / 19:00 vo
  6/4 J
  Mon garçon   Di 12:40 / 17:00 Di-So 21:15 vf
  14/12 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   Mi-Mo 11:10 vf
  14/12 J
  L'un dans l'autre   Mi-Mo 13:15 vf
  12/10 J
  Zombillenium   Mi-Mo 15:20 / 17:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Loving Vincent   Mi-Mo 19:10 vo
  10/8 J
  Detroit   Fr/Sa 23:20 vo
  16/14 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mo 21:15 vf
  10/8 J
Pathé Les Galeries 4   Loving Vincent   Di 10:10 Di 19:00 vo Di 14:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   Di 12:20 / 16:45 / 21:10 vf
  14/12 J
  Confident Royal   Mi/Fr/So 11:00 Mi-Mo 18:00 / 20:20 Do/Sa/Mo 15:40 vo Mi/Fr/So 15:40 Do/Sa 11:00 Mo 10:45 / 13:10 vf
  8/6 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Mi-So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Ça   Fr/Sa 22:50 vo
  16/14 J
Pathé Les Galeries 5   Confident Royal   Di 10:30 Di 15:30 / 18:00 / 20:30 vo Di 13:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mi/Do/Sa-Mo 13:15 Mi-Mo 15:45 Mi-So 18:15 / 20:45 Fr 13:20 Sa/So 10:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Fr/Sa 23:15 vo
  16/14 J
Pathé Les Galeries 6   L'école buissonnière   Di 10:10 / 15:10 / 17:40 / 20:15 Mi-So 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Cars 3   Di 12:45 vf
  6/4 J
  The Square   Mi-So 10:00 Mi-Mo 15:00 / 20:30 Mo 12:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Le petit Spirou   Mi-So 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Hitman & Bodyguard   Fr/Sa 23:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Mon garçon   Mo 10:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mo 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
Pathé Les Galeries 7   Happy End   Di 10:50 / 15:45 / 18:10 vf
  14/12 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   Di 13:15 / 20:30 vo
  6/4 J
  La belle et la meute   Mi-Mo 10:30 / 16:45 / 21:00 vo
  16/14 J
  La quête d'Alain Ducasse   Mi-Mo 12:45 / 19:00 Mo 14:45 vf
  8/6 J
  Moi, moche et méchant 3   Mi-So 14:40 vf
  6/4 J
  Mother!   Fr/Sa 23:15 vo
  16/14 J
Pathé Les Galeries 8   Faute d'amour   Di 10:50 / 15:45 vo
  14/12 J
  Demain et tous les aut...   Di 13:30 / 18:30 vf
  12/10 J
  L'un dans l'autre   Di 20:40 vf
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Mi/Fr/So 11:00 Do/Sa/Mo 18:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Loving Vincent   Mi-Mo 13:20 vf
  10/8 J
  Numéro une   Mi-Mo 15:30 / 20:20 vf
  12/10 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   Mi/Fr/So 17:50 Do/Sa/Mo 10:50 vo
  6/4 J
  Knock   Fr/Sa 22:45 vf
  8/6 J
Zinéma Thierry Jobin   Romans d'adultes sur l...   Di 16:00 Mi-Mo 18:00 So 11:00 / 13:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Le redoutable   Di 18:00 Mi-Mo 22:00 vf
  10/8 J
  La vallée du sel   Di 20:00 Mi-Mo 16:00 vf
  10/8 J
  A voix haute   Di 22:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Demain et tous les aut...   Mi-Mo 20:00 vf
  12/10 J
Zinéma Norbert Creutz   Malévoz   Di 16:00 Mi-Mo 22:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Di 18:00 Mi-Mo 20:00 So 11:00 / 13:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Almost There   Di 20:00 vo
  16/14 J
  A Campaign of Their Own   Di 22:00 Mi-Mo 16:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Une idée folle   Mi-Mo 18:00 vf
  16/16 J
Le Locle
Ciné Casino   Blade Runner 2049   Di 18:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Barbara   Di 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
  Zombillénium   Mi, 25. Okt 16:30 vf
Do, 26. Okt 16:30 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 14:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 14:30 vf
Di, 31. Okt 18:45 vf
  8/6 J
  The Square   Mi, 25. Okt 18:00 vo
Do, 26. Okt 18:00 vo
Fr, 27. Okt 16:00 vo
So, 29. Okt 11:00 vo
Mo, 30. Okt 18:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Au revoir là-haut   Mi, 25. Okt 20:45 vf
Do, 26. Okt 20:45 vf
Fr, 27. Okt 20:45 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 20:30 vf
Mo, 30. Okt 20:45 vf
Di, 31. Okt 20:45 vf
  12/10 J
  Demain et tous les aut...   Fr, 27. Okt 18:45 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 17:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 18:15 vf
  12/10 J
Le Noirmont
Cinélucarne   Demain et tous les aut...   Do/So 20:30 Sa 20:45 vf
  12/10 J
  Petit Paysan   Fr 20:30 So 17:00 vf
  12/10 J
  The Party   Di, 24. Okt 20:30 vo
  12/10 J
Le Sentier
La Bobine   Visages, villages   Mi 19:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Yéniche Sounds   Do 20:30 Sa 18:00 vo
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Fr 20:30 vf
Sa 20:30 vf
So 19:00 vf
So, 29. Okt 17:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le petit Spirou   So 17:00 vf
  6/4 J
  La lanterne magique   Mi, 25. Okt 16:00 vf
  6 J
  Ôtez-moi d'un doute   Do, 26. Okt 20:30 vf
So, 29. Okt 19:00 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Fr, 27. Okt 20:30 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
Lenk
Cinema Lenk   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di 18:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Mi 20:30 Dialekt
Do 18:30 Dialekt
Fr 18:30 Dialekt
Fr, 27. Okt 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
So, 29. Okt 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Do-Sa 20:30 So 18:00 D
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 16:30 D
So 16:30 D
Sa, 28. Okt 16:00 D
So, 29. Okt 16:00 D
  6/4 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa 18:00 Dialekt
So 10:30 Dialekt
So 20:30 Dialekt
So, 10. Dez 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Do, 26. Okt 20:30 D
Mi, 08. Nov 18:30 D
Mi, 15. Nov 18:30 D
Mi, 22. Nov 18:30 D
  6/4 J
  Anders als die Väter   So, 29. Okt 10:30 Dialekt
Do, 02. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 04. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
So, 12. Nov 10:30 Dialekt
So, 19. Nov 10:30 Dialekt
  8/6 J
  Hexe Lilli rettet Weih...   Sa, 18. Nov 16:00 D
So, 19. Nov 16:00 D
Sa, 25. Nov 14:00 D
So, 26. Nov 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Detroit   Do, 23. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 24. Nov 18:00 D
Sa, 25. Nov 20:30 D
So, 26. Nov 18:00 D
  16/14 J
  On Body and Soul   Do, 07. Dez 18:00 Ov/d/f
Fr, 08. Dez 20:30 Ov/d/f
Sa, 09. Dez 18:00 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Lieber leben   Fr, 15. Dez 18:00 D
Sa, 16. Dez 18:00 D
So, 17. Dez 18:00 D
Di, 19. Dez 20:30 D
  10/8 J
Lenzburg
Löwen   Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di/Mi/Fr 17:30 Sa/So 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   20:00 Sa/So 14:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
Urban   Blade Runner 2049   Di 20:00 D
  14/12 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi/Fr 17:30 Sa 17:00 So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do/Sa/Mo 20:00 D
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Fr/So 20:00 So 17:00 D
  12/10 J
Les Breuleux
Cinéma Lux   Blade Runner 2049   Fr/Sa 20:30 So 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Insyriated   Sa 17:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:15 vf
  10/10 J
  La lanterne magique   Mi, 25. Okt 16:30 vf
  6 J
Leysin
Le Régency   Blade Runner 2049   Fr-So 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Ma vie de courgette   Mi, 25. Okt 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Fr, 27. Okt 20:00 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 17:00 vf
Sa, 28. Okt 20:00 vf
So, 29. Okt 17:00 vf
So, 29. Okt 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
Liestal
Kinooris   American Assassin   Di/Mi 17:45 Do/Fr/So 18:00 Sa 17:15 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Di/Mi 20:15 Fr 23:00 Sa 22:30 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Mi 13:00 Sa/So 11:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi 15:15 Sa 14:30 So 13:00 / 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Do/Fr/So 20:30 Sa 20:00 Mo 17:15 D
  12/10 J
Landkino im Sputnik   La notte   Do 20:15 I/e
  16/14 J
Sputnik   Docteur Jack   Di 12:15 Sa 16:00 Mo 18:00 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di-Sa 18:00 So 15:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi/Fr-So 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  La notte   Do 20:15 I/e
  16/14 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   So 11:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Ostwind – Aufbruch nac...   So 13:00 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So 18:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Happy End   Mo 20:15 F/d
  14/12 J
Locarno
PalaCinema 1   Blade Runner 2049   Mi 20:30 I
  14 J
  Flitzer   Do/Fr/Mo 18:00 svizzero tedesco sottotitoli in francese
  12 J
  It   Do-Mo 20:30 Sa/So 17:20 I
  16 J
PalaCinema 2   Flitzer   Di/Mi 18:20 dialetto sottotitoli in francese
  12 J
  L'uomo di neve   Di/Mi 20:45 Sa-Mo 20:50 I
  16 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Mi 14:55 I
  14 J
  La battaglia dei sessi   Do-Mo 18:00 I
  10 J
  It   Do/Fr 20:50 inglese sottotitoli in italiano
  16 J
  Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Sa/So 15:10 I
  16 J
PalaCinema 3   Barry Seal – Una stori...   Di/Mi 18:00 I
  12 J
  Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Di/Mi 20:55 I
  16 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Do/Sa-Mo 20:30 I
  14 J
Lugano
CineStar 1   Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Di/Mi 20:25 I
  16 J
  It   Sa 22:35 I
  16 J
CineStar 2   L'uomo di neve   Di/Mi 17:50 / 20:40 Do/Fr/So/Mo 21:00 I
  16 J
  It   Do-Mo 17:55 Sa 21:20 I
  16 J
CineStar 3   Blade Runner 2049   Di/Mi 20:20 I
  14 J
  It   Do-Mo 20:20 Sa/So 16:45 Sa 23:30 I
  16 J
CineStar 4   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 20:30 I
  14 J
  Kingsman: Il cerchio d'oro   Mi 17:30 I
  14 J
  It   Do-Mo 17:50 / 20:45 Sa 23:40 I
  16 J
CineStar 5   Blade Runner 2049   Di/Mi 20:25 inglese sottotitoli in italiano
  14 J
  La battaglia dei sessi   Do/Fr/So/Mo 20:30 Sa 17:45 I
  10 J
  L'uomo di neve   Sa 20:40 / 23:35 I
  16 J
CineStar 6   Flitzer   Di/Mi 18:10 dialetto sottotitoli in francese
  12 J
  Barry Seal – Una stori...   Di/Mi 20:35 I
  12 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Do-Mo 20:20 Sa/So 16:45 I
  14 J
CineStar 7   Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Do-Mo 20:30 I
  16 J
  Barry Seal – Una stori...   Sa 23:25 I
  12 J
Corso   Manchester by the Sea   Mi 18:00 I
  12 J
Luzern
Bourbaki 1   Victoria and Abdul   15:40 Do-Mo 18:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Happy End   Di/Mi 18:00 / 20:20 Sa 13:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Mersal   Do 20:20 Tamil
  16/14 J
  The Glass Castle   Fr-Mo 20:20 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Fr/Sa 22:50 Dialekt
  16/16 J
Bourbaki 2   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 15:50 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di/Mi 18:00 / 20:20 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Do-Mo 16:20 / 18:10 So 13:30 Dialekt/d/f
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Do-Mo 20:20 F/d
  14/12 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Fr/Sa 22:40 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Mersal   Sa/So 10:30 Tamil
  16/14 J
  Félicité   Sa/So 13:50 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
Bourbaki 3   Die göttliche Ordnung   Di/Mi 16:30 Dialekt/d
  12/10 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 18:30 Do-Mo 16:10 Sa/So 12:10 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  The Glass Castle   Di/Mi 20:40 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do-Mo 18:20 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  Félicité   Do-Mo 20:40 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Hounds of Love   Fr/Sa 23:10 E/d
  16/16 J
  Docteur Jack   Sa/So 14:20 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
Bourbaki 4   Docteur Jack   Di/Mi 16:50 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  Aurore   18:40 F/d
  10/8 J
  Logan Lucky   20:40 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Die göttliche Ordnung   Do-Mo 16:40 Dialekt/d
  12/10 J
  Conny Plank – The Potential of Noise   Fr/Sa 23:10 D/E/d
  16/14 J
  C'eravamo tanto amati   Sa/So 11:50 I/d
  16/14 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Sa/So 14:20 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
Capitol 1   Flitzer   Di/Mi 14:45 / 17:45 / 20:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 14:45 / 17:45 / 20:45 D
  16/14 J
Capitol 2   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Mi 14:00 Do-Mo 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Di/Mi 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   Do-Mo 17:00 / 20:15 E/d/f
  12/10 J
Capitol 3   Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 14:00 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Di/Mi 17:15 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 14:15 / 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Do-Mo 17:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
Capitol 4   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do-Mo 14:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  ES   Do-Mo 17:00 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Capitol 5   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 14:15 / 17:15 / 20:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Do-Mo 14:30 D
  4/4 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-Mo 17:30 / 20:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Capitol 6   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 14:15 D
  14/12 J
  ES   Di/Mi 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 14:30 / 17:30 / 20:30 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Moderne   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   15:00 Di-So 19:30 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Royal Opera House: Ali...   Mo 20:15 ohne Dialog
  4/4 J
stattkino   La vallée du sel   Di 18:30 Arabisch/F/d/f
  10/8 J
  Tiere   Di 20:00 Mi-Mo 20:15 D/F/d/f
  16/14 J
  Menashe   Do-Sa/Mo 18:30 So 16:00 Jiddisch/d/f
  12/10 J
Lyss
Apollo   Flitzer   Di/Mi 20:00 Fr-Mo 17:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Zauberlaterne   Mi 14:00 D
  6 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Mo 20:00 D
  12/10 J
  Die Kleine Laterne   Sa 10:30 D
  4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
Martigny
Casino   Un vent de liberté   Di 18:30 vo
  10/8 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi 14:30 So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 20:45 Sa/So 18:00 vf
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa 13:30 Mo 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   Sa/So 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
Corso   Le sens de la fête   Di 20:30 Mi/Sa/So 17:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Les nouvelles aventure...   Mi-So 20:30 Mo 16:45 vf
  10/8 J
  L'école buissonnière   Fr 17:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Cézanne et moi   So 11:00 vf
  8/6 J
Massagno
Lux Art House   Il colore nascosto del...   Do 20:30 I
Sa 20:30 I
Mo 20:30 I
Mi, 25. Okt 20:30 I
  10 J
  Their Finest   Fr, 27. Okt 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  The Lost City of Z   Fr, 17. Nov 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Lion   Fr, 01. Dez 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  La La Land   Fr, 15. Dez 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Hidden Figures   Fr, 19. Jan 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  The Girl on the Train   Fr, 02. Feb 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Florence Foster Jenkins   Fr, 23. Feb 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Paterson   Fr, 09. Mrz 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
  Viceroy's House   Fr, 23. Mrz 18:15 English Film Cub Massagno versione originale sottotitoli in inglese
  15 J
Meiringen
Cinema Meiringen   Gloomy Sunday   Di 19:00 D
  12 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 14:30 D
Sa 17:00 D
Mi, 25. Okt 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  The Death and Life of ...   Do 20:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Flitzer   Fr 20:00 In Anwesenheit von Beat Schlatter Dialekt
Sa 20:00 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 17:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   So 19:00 Mo 20:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Do, 26. Okt 20:00 Dialekt
Fr, 27. Okt 20:00 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Indivisibili   So, 29. Okt 19:00 I/d
Mo, 30. Okt 20:00 I/d
  14/12 J
  Luther   Mi, 01. Nov 19:00 Anschl. Diskussion mit Pfr. Dr. Samuel Lutz-Léchot, ehemaliger Synodialratspräsident und Experte für Fragen zur Reformation. Eintritt gratis D
  12/10 J
  Menashe   Do, 02. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
Fr, 03. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
Mo, 06. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  12/10 J
  Tulip Fever   Sa, 04. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
So, 05. Nov 19:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Docteur Jack   Do, 09. Nov 20:00 E/d
So, 12. Nov 19:00 E/d
Mo, 13. Nov 20:00 E/d
Sa, 25. Nov 17:00 E/d
  8/6 J
  Stray Dog   Fr, 10. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
Sa, 11. Nov 20:00 Ov/d
  14/12 J
  Hedi Schneider steckt fest   Di, 14. Nov 18:00 D
  10/8 J
  Lasciati Andare   So, 19. Nov 19:00 I/d
Mo, 20. Nov 20:00 I/d
  14/12 J
  Logan Lucky   Fr, 24. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
Sa, 25. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  The Glass Castle   Do, 30. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
Sa, 02. Dez 20:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
Mendrisio
Multisala Teatro Ciak   Il colore nascosto del...   Di/Mo 18:10 Mi/Sa 18:05 Fr/So 20:30 I
  10 J
  Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Di 20:30 So 16:05 I
  16 J
  L'uomo di neve   Fr 22:45 I
  16 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 22:25 I
  14 J
Multisala Teatro Mignon   L'uomo di neve   Di/Mi 20:30 I
  16 J
  L'inganno   Mi 18:20 I
  14 J
  Dunkirk   Do 18:15 Sa 18:10 I
  12 J
  Il colore nascosto del...   Do 20:30 I
  10 J
  It   Fr 22:50 Mo 18:00 I
  16 J
  Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Sa 22:40 I
  16 J
Multisala Teatro Teatro   Blade Runner 2049   Di/Mi/Fr 20:30 So 18:00 I
  14 J
  Come ti ammazzo il Bod...   Mi 18:10 I
  16 J
  It   Do 18:00 / 20:40 Sa 22:40 I
  16 J
  L'uomo di neve   Sa 20:20 So 21:00 I
  16 J
Plaza   It   Fr 18:00 Fr-Mo 20:30 Sa 17:45 So 15:10 / 17:50 I
  16 J
Monthey
Le Kremlin   Calvary   Do 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Kubo et l'armure magique   So 15:00 vf
  8/6 J
Plaza   Blade Runner 2049   Di 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 21:00 Mi-Mo 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi-Mo 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Lego Batman – Le Film   Sa-Mo 15:15 vf
  6/4 J
Montreux
Hollywood 1   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di 16:00 Mi-So 15:30 vf Sa/So 13:00 vo
  6/4 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   Di 18:10 vo
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 18:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Mi-Mo 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
Hollywood 2   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 15:00 vf Mi-Mo 20:45 vo
  16/14 J
  Le sens de la fête   Di 17:50 vf
  10/8 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi-So 15:30 vf Sa/So 13:00 vo
  6/4 J
  Detroit   Mi-Mo 17:45 vo
  16/14 J
Morges
Odéon 1+2   Le sens de la fête   Di 13:30 / 18:15 / 21:00 Mi-So 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di-So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Di 16:00 Do/Sa/Mo 16:15 So 11:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Di 18:30 vo
  8/6 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di-So 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi-So 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Mi/Fr/So 16:15 Mi-Mo 20:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Loving Vincent   Mi-Mo 18:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Mo 16:45 vf
  8/6 J
Moutier
Le Cinoche   Ôtez-moi d'un doute   Mi 20:00 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Do 20:00 So 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Ça   Fr 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Le sens de la fête   Sa 17:30 So/Mo 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Sa 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
Muri
Mansarde   Hereinspaziert!   Do 18:00 Fr 20:30 F/d
  6/4 J
  The Death and Life of ...   Do 20:30 Fr 18:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Rodin   Do, 02. Nov 18:00 F/d
  12/10 J
  Ava   Do, 02. Nov 20:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Aurore   Do, 16. Nov 18:00 F/d
Fr, 17. Nov 20:30 F/d
  10/8 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Do, 16. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Trading Paradise   Fr, 17. Nov 18:00 Ov/d
  6/4 J
Murten
Feuerwehrmagazin No. 1   A bras ouverts   Di 20:30 F/d
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – 3D   Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Mi/Sa/Mo 20:30 Dialekt/f
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do 20:30 Ov/d/f
Fr 20:30 Ov/d/f
So 17:30 Ov/d/f
Mi, 25. Okt 20:30 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa 14:30 D
Mi, 25. Okt 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di, 24. Okt 20:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Do, 26. Okt 20:30 E/d/f
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 E/d/f
Mi, 01. Nov 20:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Un sac de billes   Fr, 27. Okt 14:00 F/d
  12/10 J
  Aurore   Fr, 27. Okt 20:30 Ladies Night F/d
Mo, 30. Okt 20:00 F/d
Di, 31. Okt 20:00 F/d
  10/8 J
  Opera – La fille du ré...   So, 29. Okt 17:30 F/d
  8 J
Männedorf
Wildenmann   Una mujer fantástica   Mi 20:15 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Do-Sa 20:15 So 16:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Manifesto   Sa 17:15 E/d
So 19:15 E/d
Mi, 25. Okt 20:15 E/d
  16/14 J
  Aktiv ins Alter   So 11:00 Special mit Regisseur Dialekt
So, 29. Okt 11:00 Dialekt
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Do, 26. Okt 20:15 Dialekt
Fr, 27. Okt 13:45 Dialekt
Fr, 27. Okt 20:15 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:15 Dialekt
So, 29. Okt 16:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Le redoutable   Sa, 28. Okt 17:15 F/d
So, 29. Okt 19:15 F/d
  10/8 J
Neuchâtel
Apollo 1   Confident Royal   Di 15:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 17:00 Mi-Mo 20:30 Fr/Sa 23:15 vf Di 20:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi-Mo 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Happy End   Mi-Mo 18:00 vf
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa/So 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   So 10:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Numéro une   So 11:45 vf
  12/10 J
Apollo 2   L'école buissonnière   Di 15:30 / 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Ça   Di 20:30 Mi-Sa/Mo 20:15 Fr/Sa 23:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Coexister   Mi-Sa/Mo 18:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Les voyages extraordin...   Do/Fr/Mo 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Moi, moche et méchant 3   Sa/So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Clara Haskil – Le mystère de l'interprète   So 11:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   So 18:15 vf
  10/8 J
  The Square   So 20:15 vo
  14/12 J
Apollo 3   Numéro une   Di 15:45 / 20:15 vf
  12/10 J
  Confident Royal   Di 18:00 vo
  8/6 J
  Zombillenium   Mi/Fr-So 15:45 vf
  8/6 J
  La belle et la meute   Mi-Mo 17:45 vo
  16/14 J
  Detroit   Mi/Fr-Mo 20:00 vf Do 20:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Loving Vincent   Do 15:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Coexister   Fr/Sa 23:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Sa/So 13:45 vf
  6/4 J
  L'ordre divin   So 10:00 vo
  12/10 J
  Lumière! L'aventure co...   So 12:00 vf
  6/4 J
Arcades   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di/Sa/So 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Sa/So 17:15 Di/Mi/Fr-So 20:30 vf Do/Mo 20:30 vo
  14/12 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   Mi-Fr/Mo 18:00 vo
  6/4 J
Bio   Une suite qui dérange ...   Di 16:00 vf Di 20:30 vo
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   Di 18:15 Mi-Sa/Mo 17:45 vf
  10/8 J
  The Square   Mi-Sa/Mo 14:45 / 20:00 So 14:00 vo
  14/12 J
  Coexister   So 20:45 vf
  12/10 J
Cinéma Minimum   La vallée du sel   Di/So 18:00 Mi 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  A Campaign of Their Own   Di 20:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Mi/Mo 18:00 vf
  12/12 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Do 18:00 Mo 20:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Une idée folle   Do 20:00 Sa 18:00 vf
  16/16 J
  L'inclinaison des chapeaux   Fr 18:00 So 20:00 vf
  16/16 J
  Le jeune Karl Marx   Fr 20:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   Fr 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
Rex   Coexister   Di 15:30 / 20:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Di 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 15:00 / 17:30 / 20:00 vf
  8/6 J
Studio   Le sens de la fête   18:00 / 20:30 Di 15:30 vf
  10/8 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi-Mo 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
Nyon
Capitole 1 + 2   L'école buissonnière   Di 13:15 Di/Do/Fr 15:45 Mi/Sa/So 18:00 Mo 15:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di-So 13:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Di 15:45 Di-So 20:30 Mo 17:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Confident Royal   Di-So 18:15 vo Mo 15:15 vf
  8/6 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di 18:15 Mi/Sa/So 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di 20:30 vf
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Mi/Sa/So 13:30 Do/Fr 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Mi/Sa/So 15:45 Mi-So 20:30 Do/Fr/Mo 18:00 So 11:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Do/Fr 13:30 So 11:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Snow Therapy   Mo 20:00 vo
  12/10 J
  Detroit   Mo 20:30 vo
  16/14 J
Näfels
Kino Näfels   Flitzer   Di 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Aurore   Mi 20:00 F
  10/8 J
Oensingen
Onik   Flitzer   Di-So 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi/Sa/So 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi/Sa 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mi/Mo 18:00 D
  8/6 J
  ES   Sa 17:30 D
  16/14 J
  Bigfoot Junior   So 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Mary's Land   So 18:00 Mo 20:15 D
  12/10 J
Oftringen
youcinema 1   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Mi 14:20 Sa 14:10 So 12:10 / 14:50 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Di/Mi/Fr/Sa 17:00 / 20:00 Do/So/Mo 17:30 / 20:30 Fr/Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
youcinema 2   Emoji – Der Film   Di/Mi 15:10 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Di/Mi 17:40 D
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Di/Mi 20:20 D
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Do/So/Mo 17:40 Fr/Sa 17:20 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do/So/Mo 20:20 Fr/Sa 20:00 / 22:50 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Sa 14:20 So 14:40 D
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   So 12:00 D
  12/10 J
youcinema 3   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Di/Mi 14:40 D
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Di/Mi 17:10 Mo 17:50 D
  16/14 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di/Mi 19:50 Do 17:00 D
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-Mo 20:30 Fr/Sa 23:10 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Fr-So 17:20 D
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   Sa/So 14:30 D
  12/10 J
youcinema 4   vorstellung in 3dBigfoot Junior – 3D   Di/Mi 15:20 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 18:10 D
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Di/Mi 20:30 Do-Mo 20:10 Fr/Sa 22:50 D
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   Do/Mo 17:30 D
  12/10 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Fr-So 16:40 D
  14/12 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Sa/So 14:20 D
  6/4 J
youcinema 5   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Mi 17:30 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 20:10 Do-Mo 19:50 D
  16/14 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Do 17:20 Sa/So 14:40 So 12:10 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Fr-So 17:10 D
  12/10 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Fr/Sa 23:00 D
  14/12 J
youcinemaHall   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 15:00 / 20:30 D
  6/4 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di/Mi 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 18:00 Sa/So 15:40 D
  12/10 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Do-Mo 20:20 Fr/Sa 23:10 D
  12/10 J
  Emoji – Der Film   So 13:30 D
  6/4 J
Olten
Capitol   Der kleine Prinz   Fr 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Schellen-Ursli   Sa 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Electroboy   Sa 19:30 D
  12/10 J
  S'chline Gspängst   So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
Lichtspiele   Centaur   Di 18:00 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Happy End   Di/Mi 20:30 Ov/d/f
  14/12 J
  Alive and Kicking   Do-Sa 20:30 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Docteur Jack   Mo 18:00 / 20:30 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
Palace   ES   20:00 Sa 23:00 D
  16/14 J
youcinema 1   Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Mi 14:20 Do-So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Di/Mi 17:00 / 20:10 Do-Mo 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-So 17:20 D
  12/10 J
youcinema 2   ES   Di/Mi 17:30 D
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 20:30 D
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Do/Fr 17:40 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Do-Mo 20:20 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa/So 17:10 D
  16/14 J
youcinema 3   Bigfoot Junior   Di 15:10 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 17:40 D
  6/4 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di/Mi 20:10 Do-So 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mi 15:00 D
  8/6 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Do-So 15:00 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Do-Mo 20:30 D
  12/10 J
youcinema 4   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Di/Mi 14:40 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di/Mi 17:10 D
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di/Mi 19:50 D
  14/12 J
  vorstellung in 3dBigfoot Junior – 3D   Do/Fr 14:50 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Do 19:50 D
  14/12 J
  Ilk Öpücük   Fr-Mo 20:10 Sa/So 14:40 / 17:20 Türk/d
  16/14 J
Orbe
Urba I   Lego Batman – Le Film   Do-So 15:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Visages, villages   Do 19:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Fr-So 17:45 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Fr-So 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
Urba II   Le petit Spirou   Do-So 15:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Do-So 18:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Detroit   Do-So 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
Oron-la-Ville
Cinéma d'Oron Gilbert Morandi   Un beau soleil intérieur   Di 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Mi/Sa 20:00 So 18:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   Do 20:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Visages, villages   Fr 20:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/So 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Loving Vincent   Sa 18:00 So/Mo 20:00 vf
  10/8 J
  The Square   Sa 20:00 vo
  16/16 J
Cinéma d'Oron Jean-Jacques Laterali   La vallée du sel   Di/Mo 20:00 So 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Happy End   Mi 20:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Une idée folle   Do 20:00 Sa 18:00 vf
  16/16 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Fr 20:00 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Sa/So 16:00 vf
  10/10 J
  Romans d'adultes sur l...   So 20:00 vf
  8/6 J
Payerne
Les Apollo 1   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di 14:00 Mi-Mo 15:55 vf
  6/4 J
  L'école buissonnière   Di 17:45 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Mi-Mo 13:40 vf
  8/6 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 18:20 / 21:00 So 11:10 vf
  8/6 J
Les Apollo 2   Le petit Spirou   Di 13:50 vf
  6/4 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Di 16:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Di 18:15 / 21:00 Mi-Mo 17:45 vf
  10/8 J
  L'école buissonnière   Mi-Mo 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Mi-Mo 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  The Square   So 11:00 vo
  14/12 J
Les Apollo 3   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 14:10 vf
  16/14 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 17:15 vf
  14/12 J
  Ça   Di-So 20:45 vf
  16/14 J
  Le petit Spirou   Mi-Mo 16:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Coexister   Mi-Mo 18:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Le sens de la fête   So 11:10 vf
  10/8 J
  The Square   Mo 20:45 vo
  14/12 J
Petit-Lancy
Ciné Saussure   Moonlight   Do 19:00 vo
  14/12 J
  120 battements par minute   Do, 02. Nov 19:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Wallace et Gromit: Les inventuriers   Di, 07. Nov 16:45 vf
  6/6 J
  Un beau soleil intérieur   Do, 09. Nov 19:00 vf
  16/16 J
  Je ne suis pas votre n...   Do, 16. Nov 19:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Neruda   Sa, 18. Nov 19:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Nostalgie de la lumière   Do, 23. Nov 19:00 vo
  16/16 J
  Citoyen d'honneur   Sa, 25. Nov 19:30 vo
  16/14 J
  Filmarcito, au fil de l'eau   Di, 28. Nov 16:45 vo + vf
  6/6 J
Pfäffikon (ZH)
Kultur im Rex   This Beautiful Fantastic   Di/Mi 20:15 E/d/f
  10/6 J
  Flitzer   So 11:00 Dialekt
  12 J
  Viceroy's House   Di, 24. Okt 20:15 E/d/f
Mi, 25. Okt 20:15 E/d/f
  12 J
  Tulip Fever   Di, 31. Okt 20:15 E/d/f
Mi, 01. Nov 20:15 E/d/f
  14/12 J
Pontresina
Rex   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di 18:30 E/d/f
Di, 24. Okt 20:30 E/d/f
Di, 31. Okt 20:30 E/d/f
Mo, 06. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di 20:30 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Mi 20:30 Dialekt
Do 18:30 Dialekt
Fr 18:30 Dialekt
Mo 20:30 Dialekt
Fr, 27. Okt 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
So, 29. Okt 18:00 Dialekt
Mi, 08. Nov 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Geostorm   Do 20:30 D
Fr 20:30 D
Sa 20:30 D
So 18:00 D
Mi, 25. Okt 20:30 D
Do, 09. Nov 20:30 D
Di, 14. Nov 20:30 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 16:30 D
So 16:30 D
Sa, 28. Okt 16:00 D
So, 29. Okt 16:00 D
  6/4 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Sa 18:00 Dialekt
So 10:30 Dialekt
So 20:30 Dialekt
So, 10. Dez 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Do, 26. Okt 20:30 D
Mi, 08. Nov 18:00 D
Do, 09. Nov 18:00 D
Mi, 15. Nov 18:00 D
Mi, 22. Nov 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Anders als die Väter   So, 29. Okt 10:30 Dialekt
Mo, 30. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
Do, 02. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
Sa, 04. Nov 18:00 Dialekt
  8/6 J
  Hexe Lilli rettet Weih...   Sa, 18. Nov 16:00 D
So, 19. Nov 16:00 D
Sa, 25. Nov 14:00 D
So, 26. Nov 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Detroit   Do, 23. Nov 20:30 D
Fr, 24. Nov 18:00 D
Sa, 25. Nov 20:30 D
So, 26. Nov 18:00 D
  16/14 J
  On Body and Soul   Do, 07. Dez 18:00 Ov/d/f
Fr, 08. Dez 20:30 Ov/d/f
Sa, 09. Dez 18:00 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
  Lieber leben   Fr, 15. Dez 18:00 D
Sa, 16. Dez 18:00 D
So, 17. Dez 18:00 D
Di, 19. Dez 20:30 D
  10/8 J
Prilly
Cinétoile 1   vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Di 13:15 Mi-So 14:00 So 11:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Di 18:00 vo
  8/6 J
  Coexister   Di 20:30 vf
  12/10 J
  Zombillenium   Mi-Mo 16:15 vf
  8/6 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Mi-Mo 18:00 Fr/Sa 23:15 vf
  12/10 J
  Ça   Mi-Mo 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
Cinétoile 2   Le petit Spirou   Di 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   15:00 Di 20:15 Mi-Mo 18:00 / 21:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   Di 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Mi-So 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   So 11:00 vf
  6/4 J
Cinétoile 3   vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di 14:30 Di 21:00 Mi-Mo 20:30 vf Di 17:45 Mi-Mo 17:15 vo
  14/12 J
  Zombillenium   Mi-So 13:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Mi-Mo 15:15 vf
  6/4 J
Cinétoile 4   Moi, moche et méchant 3   Di 13:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Di 15:15 vf
  12/10 J
  Ça   Di 17:45 Mi-Mo 17:30 Fr/Sa 22:45 vf
  16/14 J
  Le sens de la fête   Di 20:30 Mi-Mo 20:15 vf
  10/8 J
  Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Mi-Mo 15:15 vf
  6/4 J
  Zombillenium   So 11:15 vf
  8/6 J
Cinétoile 5   Cars 3   Di 13:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Di 15:15 vf
  10/8 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 17:45 Fr/Sa 23:00 vf
  16/14 J
  Detroit   Di 20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Les nouvelles aventure...   Mi-So 14:00 Mi-Mo 18:30 vf
  10/8 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 16:00 / 20:30 vf
  8/6 J
  Confident Royal   So 11:00 vo
  8/6 J
Cinétoile 6   Bigfoot Junior   Di 14:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Coexister   Di 16:00 Mi-Mo 19:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Detroit   Di 18:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Barry Seal – American ...   Di 21:00 vf
  12/10 J
  Knock   Mi-So 14:00 vf
  8/6 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mi-Mo 16:30 Fr/Sa 23:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Les nouvelles aventure...   Mi-Mo 21:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Une suite qui dérange ...   So 11:30 vf
  6/4 J
Pully
CityClub   L'inclinaison des chapeaux   Di 20:00 vf
  16/16 J
  Une vie violente   Mi 20:00 Fr 19:00 Sa 18:30 So 20:30 vf
  16/16 J
  A Ciambra   Do 20:00 Fr 21:00 Sa 16:00 So 18:00 vo
  16/14 J
  Kiss & Cry   Sa 20:30 So 16:30 Mo 20:00 vf
  16/16 J
Rapperswil-Jona
Kinobar Leuzinger   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di/Mi/Sa/So 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Di 18:00 Di-Sa 20:15 So 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Mi/Sa/So 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Fr/Sa 18:00 Sp/E/d/f
  6/4 J
  ES   Fr/Sa 22:15 So 18:00 D
  16/14 J
Schlosskino   Victoria and Abdul   Di/Mi/Mo 18:00 D
  8/6 J
  ES   Di 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi/Sa/So 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Mi 16:00 D
  12/10 J
  Une vie ailleurs   Mi 20:15 F/d
  10/8 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Do-Sa 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   So 18:00 D
  6/4 J
Reinach
Atelier   Logan Lucky   Di 20:15 E/d/f
Di 20:15 E/d/f
Mi 20:15 E/d/f
Mi 20:15 E/d/f
Di, 24. Okt 20:15 E/d/f
Mi, 25. Okt 20:15 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 14:30 D
Mi 14:30 D
So 14:30 D
So 14:30 D
Mi, 25. Okt 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Fr-Mo 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa/So 17:30 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   So 11:00 D
  12/10 J
Romanshorn
Roxy   Happy End   Di 20:15 D
Mi, 25. Okt 20:15 Ov/d
  14/12 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Aurore   Mi 20:15 Ov/d
Do, 26. Okt 20:15 Ov/d
  10/8 J
  Hereinspaziert!   Do 20:15 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Fr 20:15 D
Sa, 28. Okt 20:15 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Sa 20:15 Ov/d/f
Fr, 27. Okt 17:30 Ov/d/f
Di, 07. Nov 14:30 KKK-Nachmittag D
  8/6 J
  Docteur Jack   Di, 24. Okt 20:15 Ov/d
Mi, 01. Nov 20:15 Ov/d
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Fr, 27. Okt 20:15 Dialekt
Sa, 28. Okt 23:00 in der Nacht der geschenkten Stunde! Mit Mitternachtssuppe. Dialekt
Sa, 04. Nov 20:15 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Mary's Land   So, 29. Okt 14:30 D
  12/10 J
  Félicité   Di, 31. Okt 20:15 Ov/d/f
Mi, 08. Nov 20:15 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Anders als die Väter   So, 05. Nov 11:00 Dialekt
  8/6 J
Rorschach
Cevi–Kino   Aktiv ins Alter   Do 14:00 Dialekt
  8/6 J
  Usgrächnet Gähwilers   Do 19:30 Sa 20:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Überflieger – Kleine V...   Fr-So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
Sargans
Kiwi Castels 1   Cars 3   Di-So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 20:00 Mi-So 17:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 20:00 D
  16/14 J
Kiwi Castels 2   The Lego Ninjago Movie   Di/Fr/So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  ES   20:00 D
  16/14 J
  An Inconvenient Sequel...   Mi/Sa/So 17:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Do/Fr 17:00 D
  16/14 J
Sarnen
Seefeld   Victoria and Abdul   Di/Mi 18:00 Sa 17:45 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 20:15 D Do-Sa/Mo 20:15 So 17:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Zauberlaterne   Mi 13:30 Ov
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 15:45 Sa/So 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Geostorm   Do-Mo 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa/So 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   So 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  Mary's Land   Mo 17:45 D
  12/10 J
Schaan
Filmclub im TaKino   Victoria and Abdul   Di 18:15 Fr 14:30 Sa 20:30 E/d
  8/6 J
  The Glass Castle   Di 20:30 E/d
  12/10 J
  Happy End   Do 18:30 Fr/So 20:30 F/d
  14/12 J
  Docteur Jack   Do/Mo 20:30 So 18:30 Ov/d
  8/6 J
  Rodin   Fr 18:15 F/d
  12/10 J
  Walk with Me   Mo 18:30 Ov/d
  16/14 J
Schaffhausen
Kinepolis 1   Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di/Mi 14:00 / 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 20:00 D
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-So 14:00 Do-Mo 17:00 / 20:00 Fr/Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
Kinepolis 2   American Assassin   Di/Mi 13:45 / 19:45 D
  16/14 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Di/Mi 16:45 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do-So 14:00 Do-Mo 17:00 Do-Sa/Mo 20:00 Fr/Sa 22:45 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   So 19:45 D
  14/12 J
Kinepolis 3   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 14:00 / 17:00 So 20:30 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Di/Mi/Fr/Sa/Mo 19:45 Fr/Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-So 13:45 Do-Sa/Mo 16:45 D
  16/14 J
Kinepolis 4   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di/Mi 14:00 Do-So 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Di/Mi 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di-Sa/Mo 19:45 D
  14/12 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Do-Sa/Mo 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Fr/Sa 23:05 D
  16/14 J
Kinepolis 5   vorstellung in 3dThe Lego Ninjago Movie...   Di-So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   Di/Mi 16:45 Fr/Sa 22:30 D
  14/12 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di/Mi 20:05 Do-Mo 17:00 D
  6/4 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-Mo 19:45 D
  16/14 J
Kinepolis 6   Ostwind – Aufbruch nac...   Di/Mi 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Di/Mi 17:00 Do-Mo 16:45 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   19:45 D
  16/14 J
  Ich – Einfach unverbes...   Do-So 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  Killer's Bodyguard   Fr/Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
Kinepolis 7   Ich – Einfach unverbes...   Di/Mi 13:45 D
  6/4 J
  ES   16:45 D
  16/14 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Di/Mi 20:00 D
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Do-So 14:00 Do-Mo 20:00 Fr/Sa 22:45 D
  16/14 J
Kinepolis 8   Kingsman: The Golden C...   16:45 Fr/Sa 22:30 D
  16/14 J
  High Society   Di/Mi 20:00 D
  12/10 J
  ES   Do/So 19:45 D
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Fr/Sa/Mo 20:00 D
  6/4 J
Kiwi Scala 1   Flitzer   20:15 Di/Mi 17:45 Sa/So 14:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Do-Mo 17:45 Ov/d/f
  12/10 J
Kiwi Scala 2   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 17:30 Sa/So 15:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   20:00 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do-Mo 17:30 Ov/d/f
  6/4 J
Schwyz
Kino Schwyz   Mary's Land   Di/Do/Mo 13:30 Di/Fr 15:45 So 18:15 D
  12/10 J
  ES   Di 18:00 D
  16/14 J
  Flitzer   Di-Do/Sa-Mo 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi/Sa/So 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Mi 18:00 Do/Mo 18:15 Fr 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do/Mo 16:00 Sa 18:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
Schöftland
Cinema8 1   vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Di 17:00 Mi/Sa 14:00 Do/Mo 17:30 Fr 17:15 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Di/Mi 20:15 Mi 17:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Do/So 20:15 Fr 20:00 Sa 19:30 So 14:30 D
  12/10 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Fr 22:45 Sa 22:15 D
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   Sa 16:45 D
  12/10 J
  Jugend ohne Gott   So 11:15 D
  14/12 J
  Der Schneemann   So 17:15 Mo 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Cinema8 2   Victoria and Abdul   Di 20:15 D
  8/6 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi 17:00 So 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do 17:30 So 11:00 Sp/d
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do 20:15 Fr/Sa 20:00 / 23:00 So 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Fr 17:15 Mo 20:15 D
  12/10 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Sa 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Sa 17:00 So 17:30 D
  16/14 J
Cinema8 3   Flitzer   Di 17:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 20:00 E/d/f
  14/12 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mi 17:30 D
  8/6 J
  ES   Mi/So/Mo 20:15 Fr 20:00 / 23:15 Sa 19:45 / 23:00 So 17:00 D
  16/14 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Do/Mo 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Fr 17:15 Sa 17:00 Sp/d
  6/4 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Die göttliche Ordnung   So 11:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
Cinema8 4   Immer noch eine unbequ...   Di 17:15 Mi 17:30 D
  6/4 J
  ES   Di 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Mi 20:15 D
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Do 17:30 D
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Do/So/Mo 20:15 Fr 19:15 Sa 16:30 / 19:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Fr 17:00 So 11:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  American Assassin   Fr 21:45 Sa 21:30 So 17:30 D
  16/14 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Mo 17:30 Sp/d
  6/4 J
Cinema8 5   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di 17:15 Do 17:30 So 11:00 D
  6/4 J
  American Assassin   Di/Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi 14:30 D
  6/4 J
  High Society   Mi 17:15 Fr 17:00 D
  12/10 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Do/So 20:15 Fr/Sa 19:45 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dGeostorm – 3D   Fr/Sa 23:00 D
  12/10 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Sa 14:15 D
  6/4 J
  Barry Seal – Only in A...   Sa 16:45 D
  12/10 J
  vorstellung in 3dBlade Runner 2049 – 3D   So 13:45 D
  14/12 J
  Geostorm   So 17:30 D
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Mo 17:30 D
  8/6 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Mo 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Sierre
Casino   Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   20:30 vf
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Sa-Mo 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
Le Bourg   Loving Vincent   Di/Mi/Fr 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
  Le sens de la fête   Di 20:30 Do/Sa 18:00 vf
  10/8 J
  La lanterne magique   Mi 14:00 vf
  6 J
  Knock   Mi-Sa/Mo 20:30 So 20:45 vf
  8/6 J
Signau
Roxy   Flitzer   20:15 So 16:00 D
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi/Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
Sins
Cinepol 1   Docteur Jack   Di/Mi/Mo 18:00 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  Flitzer   Di 20:15 D Do-Sa/Mo 20:15 Sa/So 18:00 So 11:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Mi 13:30 Mi/Sa/So 15:45 Do/Fr 17:45 D
  6/4 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Sa/So 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: The Golden C...   Sa 22:30 So 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Cinepol 2   Paris Can Wait   Di/Mi 18:00 E/d
  6/4 J
  Borg vs. McEnroe   Di 20:15 So 11:00 Mo 18:00 D
  6/4 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi/Sa/So 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  My Little Pony: Der Film   Mi/Sa 15:45 D
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Mi 20:15 D So 15:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Do/Fr 17:45 Sa/So 18:00 D
  8/6 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 20:15 D
  16/14 J
  ES   Sa 22:30 D
  16/14 J
Cinepol 3   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi/Mo 18:00 Do/Fr 17:45 So 11:00 E/d
  6/4 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di/Mi/Mo 20:15 D
  8/6 J
  Bigfoot Junior   Mi/Sa/So 13:30 D
  6/4 J
  Ostwind – Aufbruch nac...   Mi/Sa/So 15:30 D
  6/4 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Do-So 20:00 D
  14/12 J
  High Society   Sa/So 17:45 D
  12/10 J
Sion
Cinesion Arlequin   Lego Ninjago: Le Film   Di 11:30 Sa/Mo 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le sens de la fête   Di 20:15 vf
  10/8 J
  vorstellung in 3dLego Ninjago: Le Film ...   Mi/So 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Knock   Mi-Mo 18:15 / 20:45 vf
  8/6 J
  Opération casse-noiset...   So 11:30 vf
  6/4 J
Cinesion Capitole   Ça   Di 17:30 vf
  16/14 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di 20:15 Mi-Mo 17:30 vf
  14/12 J
  Le sens de la fête   Mi-Mo 20:45 vf
  10/8 J
Cinesion Les Cèdres   Happy End   Di 18:00 vf
  14/12 J
  Detroit   Di 20:45 Mi/Fr/So 17:30 vo
  16/14 J
  The Square   Mi-Mo 20:15 So 11:30 vo
  14/12 J
  L'école buissonnière   Do/Sa/Mo 17:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Le petit Spirou   Sa-Mo 15:30 vf
  6/4 J
Cinesion Lux   L'école buissonnière   Di 18:00 vf
  6/4 J
  Kingsman: Le cercle d'or   Di 20:45 Mi-Mo 20:15 vf
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dLe monde secret des em...   Mi 15:00 So 14:30 vf
  6/4 J
  Confident Royal   Mi-Mo 17:45 vo
  8/6 J
  Le monde secret des emojis   Sa/Mo 15:00 So 11:00 vf
  6/4 J
Sissach
Palace   An Inconvenient Sequel...   Di/Mi 18:00 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Flitzer   Di 20:30 Dialekt
Mi 20:30 Dialekt
Do 20:30 Dialekt
Fr 20:30 Dialekt
Sa 20:30 Dialekt
So 20:30 Dialekt
Mo 20:30 Dialekt
Di, 24. Okt 18:00 Dialekt
Mi, 25. Okt 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Do 18:00 Dialekt
Fr 18:00 Dialekt
Sa 18:00 Dialekt
So 10:30 Dialekt
So 18:00 Dialekt
Mo 18:00 Dialekt
Di, 24. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
Mi, 25. Okt 20:30 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Cars 3 – Evolution   Sa 16:00 D
So 16:00 D
Mi, 25. Okt 16:00 D
  6/4 J
Solothurn
Capitol   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 20:00 D
  6/4 J
  El tiempo nublado   Do 14:30 Ov/d
  8/6 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-So 20:00 So 17:00 D
  16/14 J
  Immer noch eine unbequ...   Sa 17:00 So 11:00 / 14:30 D
  6/4 J
Casablanca   American Assassin   Di/Mi 20:00 D
  16/14 J
  Geostorm   Do-Mo 20:00 So 17:00 D
  12/10 J
Palace   Kingsman: The Golden C...   20:00 So 17:00 D
  16/14 J
  The Lego Ninjago Movie   Mi/Sa/So 14:30 D
  6/4 J
Spiez
Movieworld   Flitzer   Di-Sa 18:00 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Victoria and Abdul   Di/Mi/Fr 18:00 So 11:00 D
  8/6 J
  Blade Runner 2049   Di/Mi 20:00 D
  14/12 J
  ES   Di-Do/Sa 20:30 So 15:30 D
  16/14 J
  vorstellung in 3dCars 3 – Evolution – 3...   Mi 16:00 Sa/So 14:00 D
  6/4 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do/Sa/Mo 18:00 Fr/So 20:30 Ov/d
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 20:30 D
  16/14 J
  Anders als die Väter   So 11:00 Dialekt
  8/6 J
St. Gallen
Kinok   Go Home   Di 17:00 Sa 16:50 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Tiere   Di 20:30 Sa 21:15 D
  16/14 J
  Docteur Jack   Mi 14:30 So 11:00 Ov/d/f
  8/6 J
  On the Milky Road   Mi 16:15 So 14:50 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Aurore   Mi 18:40 F/d
  10/8 J
  Willkommen in der Schweiz   Do 17:15 Dialekt/d/f
  12/10 J
  Menashe   Do 19:00 Fr 19:30 So 13:00 Jidd/E/d
  12/10 J
  Buena Vista Social Clu...   Do 20:45 Sa 19:00 So 19:45 Sp/d/f
  6/4 J
  Félicité   Fr 17:15 So 17:20 Mo 17:00 Ov/d/f
  16/14 J
  Lasst die Alten sterben   Fr 21:15 Mo 20:30 Dialekt
  16/14 J
  The Party   Sa 14:00 E/d/f
  12/10 J
  La vallée du sel   Sa 15:30 Mo 19:15 Ov/d
  10/8 J
Rex Studio 1   Borg vs. McEnroe   Di/Mi 14:15 / 17:15 / 20:15 E/d/f
  6/4 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Rex Studio 2   Victoria and Abdul   Di/Mi 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:00 Do-Mo 14:15 / 20:15 E/d/f
  8/6 J
  Happy End   Do-Mo 17:15 F/d
  14/12 J
Rex Studio 3   Happy End   Di/Mi 14:15 / 17:15 / 20:15 F/d
  14/12 J
  What Happened to Monday?   Do-Mo 14:00 / 17:00 / 20:00 E/d/f
  16/14 J
Scala 1   Flitzer   Di/Mi 14:45 / 17:45 / 20:45 Dialekt
  12/10 J
  Der Schneemann   Do-Mo 14:15 / 17:15 / 20:15 D
  16/14 J
Scala 2 &nbs